Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/09/2012 – Exterminator





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JOHNSON Oli Senior Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:07:19
2 NEILL Dave Male Vet 50 Staffs Moorland 02:24:48
3 SPROT Mike Senior Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:25:17
4 LITTLE Robert Senior Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:25:32
5 BOOTHMAN Will Senior Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:25:35
6 JEFFERY Craig Senior Male Staffs Moorland 02:27:24
7 PEMBERTON Jon Senior Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:28:01
8 DOYLE Kevin Senior Male Kimberworth Striders 02:28:32
9 WOOFFINDIN Karl Senior Male Totley Athletics Club 02:28:53
10 BENT Daniel Senior Male Serpentine 02:29:46
11 HULLEY Matthew Senior Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:30:11
12 HARGREAVES Stephen Senior Male Steel City Striders 02:30:53
13 MOORE Andrew Male Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:31:44
14 MCDERMOTT Andrew Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 02:35:40
15 ALTON James Male Vet  -  02:37:34
16 DAVISON Branden Male Vet Fat Boys Running Club 02:37:34
17 MARSHALL Andy Male Vet Unattached 02:37:43
18 HOWCROFT Richard Male Vet Kimberworth Striders 02:38:04
19 NICHOLAS Ed Senior Male Hunters Bar Trotters 02:40:30
20 RIMMER Greg Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:40:44
21 SYKES Dave Senior Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:40:48
22 RENFREE Alan Male Vet 50  -  02:40:52
23 MAHADEVAN Krishna Male Vet Belper 02:40:53
24 HOLMES Keith Male Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:40:55
25 GIBSON Laura Female Totley Athletics Club 02:41:05
26 ALEXANDER Michael Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 02:42:47
27 RAYNOR Tim Male Vet Mansfield H And AC 02:42:59
28 GOULD Emma Female West Bromwich 02:43:44
29 BATUWITAGE Bisanth Senior Male  -  02:44:34
30 MINTER Kevin Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 02:45:44
31 CARRUTHERS Andrew Male Vet 50 Halesowen AC 02:46:42
32 HELLER Ben Male Vet Steel City Striders 02:49:21
33 TAYLOR Daniel Senior Male Totley Athletics Club 02:50:01
34 HAMBLIN Sara Female Totley Athletics Club 02:50:18
35 CHARLESWORTH Ian Male Vet Penistone Footpath Runners 02:51:18
36 FAUSET Paul Senior Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:51:31
37 MAYLAND Jo Female Staffs Moorland 02:51:46
38 FEATHERSTONE Jenny Female Totley Athletics Club 02:52:15
39 KITCHEN Willy Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:52:32
40 GOODISON Mark Male Vet 50 Totley Athletics Club 02:53:05
41 LYNCH Colin Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 02:53:59
42 HASTINGS Kate Female Totley Athletics Club 02:54:29
43 HARRISON David Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:55:00
44 COCHRANE Mick Male Vet 60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:55:41
45 HANNEY Dave Male Vet 50 Goole Viking Striders 02:57:14
46 BOLTON Joanne Female Vet Kimberworth Striders 02:57:27
47 ROONEY Patrick Male Vet 50 Kimberworth Striders 02:57:28
48 CRANE Ben Male Vet Dvo 02:57:32
49 RICHARDSON Ed Senior Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:58:03
50 STINSON Ian Male Vet Steel City Striders 02:58:45
51 BROADHEAD Martin Male Vet Hallamshire Harriers 02:58:48
52 PELLY Dorothy Female Vet 50 Ambleside 02:59:07
53 WICKHAM Steve Male Vet 50 Erewash Valley 02:59:15
54 ADAMS Steve Male Vet Unattached 02:59:20
55 WHITAKER James Senior Male  -  02:59:45
56 GIBBONS Carla Female Totley Athletics Club 02:59:49
57 MOORHOUSE Mick Male Vet 60 Matlock Running Club 02:59:52
58 FURLONG Ayshea Female  -  02:59:54
59 WEBBER John Male Vet 50  -  03:00:14
60 MCCORMICK Alex Male Vet Congleton 03:00:32
61 TURNER Kenny Male Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:00:47
62 WEIR Pippa Female Vet 50 Totley Athletics Club 03:00:50
63 TAYLOR Adam Senior Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:00:57
64 KNIGHT Matt Male Vet  -  03:01:08
65 BURKE Mike Male Vet Unattached 03:01:13
66 GOODALL Pat Female Vet 50 Totley Athletics Club 03:01:30
67 BUCK Andy Male Vet 50 Steel City Striders 03:02:14
68 LYDON Paul Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 03:02:27
69 PERRINS Louise Female Totley Athletics Club 03:02:55
70 WADDINGTON Clive Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 03:03:03
71 OXLEY Neil Male Vet 60 Unattached 03:03:22
72 HOWARTH Ben Senior Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:04:14
73 DUFFY Chris Senior Male  -  03:04:15
74 GROVER Peter Male Vet Unattached 03:05:01
75 ADAMS Marcus Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 03:05:38
76 CLARK TIM Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 03:07:06
77 COOMBER Bridget Female Vet Denby Dale Travellers 03:07:41
78 BORY Richard Male Vet 60 Valley Hill Runners 03:07:42
79 STOCKS Lyndon Male Vet Southwell Running Club 03:07:45
80 PARRY David Male Vet 60 Steel City Striders 03:07:59
81 ABBOTT Phil Senior Male Long Eaton 03:08:09
82 BOWERBANK Paul Male Vet 50 Totley Athletics Club 03:09:06
83 CALDER Helen Female Vet Steel City Striders 03:09:33
84 BROWN Peter Male Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:14:57
85 BENNETT Ryan Senior Male  -  03:15:24
86 FRANKLIN John Male Vet 60 Porter Valley Plodders 03:15:58
87 WORBOYS-HODGSON Joanne Female Vet Denby Dale Travellers 03:16:10
88 BARRETT Alison Female Steel City Striders 03:16:16
89 CARVELL Peter Senior Male Congleton 03:16:49
90 GOULD David Male Vet 50 West Bromwich 03:17:27
91 FARRELL Hannah Female Totley Athletics Club 03:17:30
92 CHESTER Andrew Male Vet  -  03:17:46
93 HORSFALL Christopher Male Vet 50 Handsworth Road Hogs 03:17:54
94 COLLIER Bridget Female Vet Parbold Pink Panthas 03:18:08
95 BIRKBY Sarah Female Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:18:10
96 CRISP Sarah Female  -  03:18:49
97 GUIDE-O'SHEA Simon Senior Male  -  03:18:50
98 HULBERT Samantha Female Vet Fat Boys Running Club 03:18:58
99 LEARAD Dennis Male Vet 60 Clowne Road Runners 03:19:02
100 MORRIS Adele Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 03:19:41
101 UTLEY Mark Male Vet Kimberworth Striders 03:19:48
102 MIDDLETON Anne Female Vet 50 Denby Dale Travellers 03:20:11
103 WALWYN Paul Senior Male Sheffield Hash House Harriers 03:20:37
104 MILTON Janet Female Vet 50 Totley Athletics Club 03:20:51
105 ROBINS Phil Male Vet 50  -  03:20:57
106 WRAGG Adam Senior Male Totley Athletics Club 03:21:00
107 MCDONALD Mo Male Vet  -  03:21:04
108 REID Andrew Senior Male  -  03:21:10
109 WEATHERALL Lee Male Vet Kimberworth Striders 03:21:32
110 ARUNDALE David Male Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:23:12
111 MOSS Adrian Male Vet 50 Steel City Striders 03:23:52
112 REECE Kate Female Vet 50  -  03:24:04
113 HULBERT Paul Male Vet Fat Boys Running Club 03:24:45
114 BUTTON Megan Female Penistone Footpath Runners 03:24:49
115 STIMSON Andrea Female Vet Climbers Club 03:25:17
116 COX Simon Male Vet 50  -  03:25:18
117 IRVINE Gareth Male Vet Hallamshire Harriers 03:26:00
118 TWELVETREE Yvonne Female Vet 60 Totley Athletics Club 03:26:22
119 DIMELOW Geoffrey Male Vet 50 Penistone Footpath Runners 03:26:34
120 GEE Paul Male Vet Penistone Footpath Runners 03:26:36
121 KNOWLES Richard Senior Male Totley Athletics Club 03:26:40
122 JACOBS Ruth Female Vet Smiley Paces 03:31:10
123 WHITE Colin Male Vet 60 Totley Athletics Club 03:31:21
124 HARTWRIGHT Caryl Female Vet 60 Totley Athletics Club 03:32:15
125 PEGRAM RICHARD Male Vet Wirksworth Rc 03:32:42
126 ELLIS ISOBEL Female Vet 50 Smiley Paces 03:32:50
127 HART Martha Female Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:35:37
128 GLAISTER Mark Male Vet 50  -  03:36:01
129 PEARSON John Male Vet Killamarsh Kestrels 03:36:45
130 ASHFORTH Alan Male Vet 60 Handsworth Road Hogs 03:37:57
131 HARROP Philip Male Vet Worksop Harriers 03:38:49
132 MIGOCZ Raymond Male Vet 60 Unattached 03:39:15
133 SOMERS Lee Male Vet  -  03:42:02
134 GOODHILL Louise Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 03:42:54
135 BAYLEY Chris Male Vet 50 Fat Boys Running Club 03:44:16
136 HAMSHAW John Male Vet Unattached 03:51:38
137 YOUNG Helen Female Totley Athletics Club 03:52:24
138 LANNON Robert Senior Male  -  03:52:28
139 CLAYTON Mark Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 03:52:31
140 RUSSON Kim Female Totley Athletics Club 03:52:52
141 WARD SUSAN Female Vet Unattached 03:52:56
142 WARD DAVID Male Vet 50 Unattached 03:52:58
143 REECE Chris Male Vet 60  -  03:53:35
144 PARRY Lesley Female Vet 50 Cleethorpes AC 03:53:48
145 NICHOLS Geoff Male Vet 50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:56:30
146 ALDRIDGE Mark Senior Male Sheffield Massive 03:57:23
147 CLEWES Diane Female Vet 50 Totley Athletics Club 03:57:55
148 HALSTEAD Sarah Female Vet Penistone Footpath Runners 03:59:34
149 KENNY Joe Male Vet 50  -  04:00:58
150 PARSONS Peter Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 04:00:59
151 HARRIMAN Jane Female Vet 50 Totley Athletics Club 04:02:03
152 RIGSBY Paul Senior Male  -  04:02:10
153 ZAWADZKI Matthew Male Vet Steel City Striders 04:02:34
154 WAIND Andy Senior Male Totley Athletics Club 04:03:11
155 WEATHERALL SAMANTHA Female Vet Kimberworth Striders 04:04:11
156 BELLINGHAM Adrian Male Vet Mansfield H And AC 04:09:55
157 NEEDHAM Gary Male Vet Kimberworth Striders 04:09:57
158 ROWE Catherine Female Vet 50 Long Eaton 04:16:08
159 SHEPPARD Bill Male Vet 50 Long Eaton Road Club 04:16:09
160 ARGENT Rachel Female Long Eaton Road Club 04:18:12
161 EISNER Harriet Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 04:24:00
162 BEDFORD Rosalind Female Vet 50 Denby Dale Travellers 04:39:50
163 MARSHALL Debbie Female Vet 50 Totley Athletics Club 04:52:16
164 EVANS Lindsay Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 04:53:56
165 CORRIGAN Pat Male Vet 50 Totley Athletics Club 04:53:59