Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/06/2012 – Beamsley





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ted Mason Man Wharfedale 00:36:26
2 Matt Lockyer Man Pudsey & Bramley 00:36:46
3 Ian Holmes MV40 Bingley 00:36:49
4 Gareth Hird Man Wharfedale 00:38:01
5 Jack Wood Man Ilkley Harriers 00:38:05
6 Sam Haggar MU23 Wharfedale 00:38:06
7 Jonny Bradshaw MU23 Wharfedale 00:38:26
8 Chris Loftus MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:39:38
9 Martin Archer Man Ilkley Harriers 00:40:13
10 Lucas Wootton Man Wharfedale 00:40:27
11 Ben Johnstone MU17 Wharfedale 00:40:34
12 James Craig Man Wharfedale 00:40:39
13 Brian Stevenson MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:40:41
14 Spencer Riley Man Wharfedale 00:41:02
15 Jason Hemsley MV40 Wharfedale 00:41:49
16 Declan Bulmer MU17 Wharfedale 00:42:05
17 Leon Winder Man Idle AC 00:42:20
18 Shane Beaumont Man Keighley & Craven 00:42:32
19 Shane Ewen Man Hyde Park 00:42:38
20 Dave McGuire MV40 Hyde Park 00:42:46
21 Dave Evans Man Keighley & Craven 00:42:51
22 Colin Moses MV40 Wharfedale 00:42:56
23 Boff Whalley MV50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:43:03
24 Paul Archer MV40 Clayton Le Moors 00:43:39
25 Laurenze Doddy MV40 Idle AC 00:44:24
26 Marc Springer MV50 Horsforth 00:44:36
27 Jonathon Boothman MV40 Wharfedale 00:44:44
28 Josh Newbold MU17 Wharfedale 00:44:50
29 Graham Bird MV40 Wharfedale 00:44:50
30 Louisa Pickles Lady Wharfedale 00:45:51
31 Will Buckden MU23 Ilkley Harriers 00:46:04
32 Steve Weston MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:46:11
33 Mick Bray MV40 Wharfedale 00:46:14
34 Matthew Hird MV40 Wharfedale 00:47:30
35 Mick Griffin Man Wharfedale 00:47:36
36 Diane Haggar LV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:47:38
37 Ian Newbold MV40 Wharfedale 00:48:01
38 Gill Myers LV50 Wharfedale 00:48:14
39 James Robinson Man Wharfedale 00:48:15
40 Martin Farrar MV40 Skyrac 00:48:19
41 Simon Franklin MV40 Wharfedale 00:48:31
42 Rowan Scott MU23 CPC 00:48:34
43 Steven Wright Man Wetherby 00:48:57
44 Jann Smith LV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:49:00
45 John Eagan MV40 Marsh Harriers 00:49:05
46 Stewart McAleavy Man Marsh Harriers 00:49:15
47 Dick Ballentine MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:49:21
48 Mike Baldwin MV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:49:33
49 Robbie Swift MU23 Skipton 00:49:39
50 Adam Speed Man Pudsey & Bramley 00:49:41
51 Paddy Hagan MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:49:45
52 Keith Binns MV50 Wharfedale 00:50:06
53 Callum Lambert MU17 Wharfedale 00:50:11
54 Judy Howells LV40 Wharfedale 00:50:18
55 Derek Walkden MV40 Wharfedale 00:50:25
56 Sharon Smith LV40 Otley 00:50:33
57 Paul Stephens MV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:50:45
58 Mike Ellis MV40 LBT 00:50:46
59 Alison Weston LV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:50:47
60 Tilly Melechi LU17 Ilkley Harriers 00:50:49
61 Chris Oxlade MV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:50:57
62 Dave Tate MV60 Dark Peak 00:51:08
63 Barzanov Roumen MV40 U/A 00:51:18
64 Ellie Lambert LU17 Wharfedale 00:51:23
65 David Wilson MU23 Wharfedale 00:51:33
66 David Heeley MV40 U/A 00:51:40
67 Robert Lambert MU17 Wharfedale 00:53:02
68 Carl Bradshaw MV40 Wharfedale 00:53:03
69 Herbie Davies MU17 Wharfedale 00:53:31
70 Paul Lambert MV40 Wharfedale 00:53:34
71 Tim Done MV40 Wharfedale 00:53:48
72 Fiona Greening LV40 Wharfedale 00:53:50
73 Edward Ingham MV40 U/A 00:54:04
74 Richard Pullan MV50 Hyde Park 00:54:17
75 Michael Harrulow Man U/A 00:54:29
76 Andy Johnson MV40 Wharfedale 00:55:02
77 Lynn Whittaker LV50 Wharfedale 00:56:03
78 Serena Blackburn LV40 Horsforth 00:56:43
79 Peter Edwards MV50 Harrogate 00:56:47
80 Carl Milligan Man Marsh Harriers 00:57:12
81 Steven Batley MV60 Skyrac 00:57:59
82 Neil Fairburn MV50 Baildon Runners 00:58:05
83 Paul Wilson MV50 Wharfedale 00:58:16
84 Sarah Charlesworth Lady Wharfedale 00:58:22
85 Caren Crabtree Lady Wharfedale 00:59:06
86 Sharon Newbold LV40 Wharfedale 00:59:20
87 Becky Throup LU23 Wharfedale 00:59:24
88 Steph French LV40 Keighley & Craven 00:59:28
89 Emma Dodd LU23 Wharfedale 00:59:30
90 Teresa Ducket LV40 Horsforth 00:59:48
91 Hannah Newbold LU17 Wharfedale 00:59:55
92 Colin Shackleton MV50 U/A 00:59:59
93 Lucy Mallinson Lady U/A 01:00:02
94 Bob Myers MV50 Wharfedale 01:01:01
95 Dawn Denton LV40 Wharfedale 01:01:56
96 Zoe Baistow LU17 Wharfedale 01:07:36
97 Victoria Foster LV40 Saltaire Striders 01:07:43
98 Caroline Harrison LV40 Wharfedale 01:08:38
99 Ruth Dennis LV40 U/A 01:10:43
100 Geoff Render Man Hyde Park 01:23:49