Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/08/2012 – Bradbourne





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 PATTERSON, Chris M Ashbourne RC 00:34:16
2 RUSH, Graham M Unattached 00:34:17
3 IRVINE, Gordon M Belper Harriers 00:34:31
4 STENTON, Mick M50 Dark Peak FR 00:35:06
5 TAYLOR, Dean M Ripley RC 00:35:38
6 SMITH, Gordon M40 Hatton Darts 00:35:55
7 BRIGGS, Gareth M40 Staffs Moorlands AC 00:36:02
8 HALL, Robert M Uttoxeter RR 00:36:16
9 SUTHERLAND, Tom M Unattached 00:36:37
10 IVENS, Pete M50 Heanor RC 00:37:08
11 LINDSAY, William M Unattached 00:37:22
12 MURPHY, Pete M Unattached 00:37:23
13 DONALD, Robert M Shelton Striders 00:37:46
14 ALTON, James M40 Unattached 00:38:24
15 COOPER, Shaun M Shelton Striders 00:38:49
16 IRVINE, Glen M Dark Peak FR 00:38:53
17 PARKIN, Andy M Belper Harriers 00:38:57
18 ALLEN, Mark M Ashbourne RC 00:39:00
19 WRIGHT, David M40 Newbury AC 00:39:10
20 BOWEN, James M Pennine FR 00:39:33
21 GREENWAY, Tracey W40 Ilkley RC 00:39:36
22 MORRISON, Chris M50 Sinfin RC 00:39:55
23 GOULD, Emma W Serpentine RC 00:40:05
24 RAYNOR, Tim M40 Mansfield H&AC 00:40:20
25 ROSE, Andrew M Belper Harriers 00:41:11
26 MOORHOUSE, Mick M60 Matlock AC 00:41:17
27 STEVENSON, Luke M Shelton Striders 00:41:31
28 ASPINALL, Claire W Pennine FR 00:41:47
29 INGHAM, Ben M Unattached 00:42:08
30 PEARSON, Simon M40 Dark Peak FR 00:42:09
31 DRUMMOND, Robert M Unattached 00:42:09
32 CLEWS, Stephen M50 Hatton Darts 00:42:13
33 GODBER, Edward M Heanor RC 00:42:15
34 FORTUN, Phil M FR Assoc 00:42:37
35 BIRCH, John M50 Matlock AC 00:42:42
36 HOLMES, Lucy W Ripley RC 00:42:42
37 SOLOMON, David M USA 00:42:47
38 STOCKS, Lyndon M40 Southwell RC 00:43:08
39 MCMURTY, James M40 Unattached 00:43:32
40 CURTIS, Jonathan M40 Unattached 00:43:38
41 DUNCAN, Alastair M50 Ashbourne RC 00:43:56
42 TOMLINSON, Kevin M50 Milltown Milers 00:44:04
43 ABBOTT, Phil M Long Eaton RC 00:44:23
44 LINNELL, Bertie JM Unattached 00:44:35
45 HEMSLEY, Kate W Unattached 00:44:40
46 SMITH, Neil M40 Kenilworth Runners 00:44:50
47 SCOTT, Caroline W40 Sinfin RC 00:44:54
48 SADLER, Mark M50 Barrow Runners 00:45:02
49 NAYLOR, Kevan M40 Barrow Runners 00:45:26
50 WILLISON, Roger M40 Sinfin RC 00:45:29
51 STEVENSON, Wayne M40 Shelton Striders 00:46:20
52 PATRICK, Dave M40 Ashbourne RC 00:46:34
53 ARMSTRONG, Paul M50 Ashbourne RC 00:46:53
54 GOULD, David M50 West Bromwich Harriers 00:47:09
55 LAXTON-KANE, Martha W40 Milltown Milers 00:47:21
56 HOGAN, Annamarie W40 Southwell RC 00:47:33
57 WILLIAMS, Andrew M Notts Police AC 00:47:43
58 MARTIN, Russ M50 Sutton In Ashfield HAC 00:48:02
59 HUME, Eric M USA 00:48:08
60 FORD, Pat M USA 00:48:10
61 CLOWES, Janice W60 Ashbourne RC 00:48:11
62 MIDDLETON, Andrew M60 West End Runners 00:48:35
63 SHAKESPEARE, David M40 Olney Runners 00:48:54
64 SHAKESPEARE, Ed JM Unattached 00:49:10
65 MACKEY, Brian M60 Uttoxeter RR 00:49:17
66 GRANT, Joanne M40 Milltown Milers 00:49:26
67 MOSS, Peter M50 Ashbourne RC 00:49:31
68 BROOKS, Daisy W Unattached 00:49:41
69 NAYLOR, James M50 Little Eaton Hornets 00:49:55
70 MILLARD, Laura W Erewash Valley RC 00:50:59
71 KEEGAN, David M60 Shelton Striders 00:51:10
72 BUSH, John M60 Sinfin RC 00:51:36
73 JOHNSON, Graham M40 Ashbourne RC 00:51:51
74 BARKER, Ian M60 Ashbourne RC 00:52:06
75 GRIFFITHS, Martin M40 Dark Peak FR 00:52:12
76 RIPLEY, Helen W50 Sinfin RC 00:52:54
77 ARMSTRONG, Helen W50 Ashbourne RC 00:53:36
78 CURZON, Ricky M40 Unattached 00:54:22
79 WALLIS, Ian M40 Long Eaton RC 00:54:24
80 WALKER, Stephen M60 Rolls Royce H 00:54:44
81 CRILLEY, Joanne W40 Sinfin RC 00:55:20
82 WADELIN, Fran W Erewash Valley RC 00:57:05
83 JACKSON, Karen W40 Hatton Darts 00:57:06
84 MOSS, Carolyn W50 Ashbourne RC 01:00:34
85 SCATTERGOOD, Colin M60 Hatton Darts 01:01:07
86 JACKSON, Phil M50 Unattached 01:01:48
87 LINNELL, Nia M40 Unattached 01:02:35
88 FOK, Doris W40 Hatton Darts 01:02:52
89 MIDDLETON, Christine W60 West End Runners 01:05:31
90 OWEN, Sam M Hatton Darts 01:08:01
91 EDWARDS, Mick M60 Dark Peak FR 01:08:01