Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/04/2012 – Snaefell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lloyd Taggart V40 MFR 00:39:31
2 Nigel Armstrong V40 MH 00:42:54
3 Simon Skillicorn SM MFR 00:43:07
4 Tom Cringle SM MFR 00:44:00
5 Ian Gale V40 MFR 00:46:52
6 Paul Kneen V40 MFR 00:46:54
7 Tom Hughes SM MFR 00:48:52
8 Dave Gelling SM MFR 00:49:12
9 Steve Partington V40 MH 00:49:44
10 Jackie Lee SL MFR 00:51:33
11 Dave Griffin V40 MFR 00:53:11
12 Mark Murphy SM MFR 00:53:12
13 Stephen Hull SM U/A 00:54:13
14 Rob Webb V60 IOMVAC 00:54:27
15 Tom Williams SM MFR 00:54:39
16 Nigel Maddocks SM MFR 00:55:08
17 Paul Thomas SM MFR 00:55:16
18 Martin Hall SM MFR 00:56:17
19 Dave Newton V40 MH 00:56:18
20 Alan Sandford V40 IOMVAC 00:56:38
21 Stephen Kennaugh SM MFR 00:57:02
22 Rosie Craine LV40 NAC 00:57:12
23 Dave Collister V40 MFR 00:57:51
24 Richard Sille SM MFR 00:58:05
25 John Norrey V50 U/A 00:58:17
26 Peter Bradley SM MFR 00:58:34
27 Ian Goatman SM U/A 00:58:37
28 Steve Kelly V40 MFR 00:59:02
29 Dan Wood V40 U/A 00:59:13
30 Charlie Whipp SM U/A 00:59:36
31 Paul Jackson V40 MH 00:59:50
32 Michelle Turner SL NAC 01:01:04
33 Paul Trees V50 MFR 01:01:09
34 Lewis Veale V40 IOMVAC 01:01:12
35 James Betteridge SM MFR 01:01:23
36 Chris Kirk V40 NAC 01:02:12
37 Richie Stevenson V50 MFR 01:02:23
38 Daniel Roberts SM MFR 01:02:45
39 Dave Thomas SM U/A 01:03:18
40 Christine Barwell SL MFR 01:04:43
41 Gaynor Evans LV40 Manx Tri Club 01:05:10
42 Peter Cooper V60 IOMVAC 01:06:14
43 Rose Hooton LV50 MFR 01:06:34
44 Caroline Caren SL MFR 01:06:36
45 Julie Cretney LV40 MFR 01:07:42
46 Nick Faragher V40 MFR 01:08:50
47 Les Brown V50 MH 01:08:52
48 Janette Gledhill LV40 MFR 01:09:13
49 Roger Moughtin V60 WAC 01:12:04
50 Steve Taggart V50 MFR 01:12:17
51 Sarah Cringle SL MFR 01:12:50
52 Rachel Holden LV40 MFR 01:13:16
53 Nicky Kennaugh LV40 IOMVAC 01:14:00
54 Ciara Kaneen SL MH 01:15:11
55 Kevin Groom V50 MFR 01:17:13
56 Tony McAlpine SM U/A 01:21:07
57 Bernie Ball SL MH 01:22:11
58 Lee Johnson SM U/A 01:22:11
59 Bridget Kaneen LV40 MH 01:23:06
60 David Quine V40 MFR 01:23:32
61 Moira Hall V60 WAC 01:23:45
62 Geoff Hall V60 WAC 01:24:51
63 Steven Farrell V40 MFR 01:27:42
64 Alison Corlett LV40 IOMVAC 01:29:28
65 Eric Lee V50 WAC 01:30:02