Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/07/2012 – Raad Ny Foillan





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lloyd Taggart MV40 Manx Fell Runners 00:39:53
2 Tom Cringle SM Manx Fell Runners 00:44:44
3 Rob Sellors MV45 Manx Fell Runners 00:46:09
4 Ian Gale MV45 Manx Fell Runners 00:47:03
5 Tristan Gell SM UNA 00:47:09
6 Andy Watson MV40 Manx Harriers 00:48:57
7 Jamie Newton SM UNA 00:49:16
8 Kevin Whittaker MV40 UNA 00:50:39
9 Glen Hamilton SM Northern AC 00:50:58
10 Andy Gosnell MV50 IOM Vets 00:52:36
11 Shaun Moore MU23 Western AC 00:52:48
12 Richard George SM Manx Fell Runners 00:53:05
13 Simon Atherton SM UNA 00:53:18
14 Richard Sille SM Manx Fell Runners 00:53:24
15 Ian Goatman SM Manx Fell Runners 00:53:35
16 Judith Quane LV40 Northern AC 00:53:50
17 Andrew Nash SM Manx Tri Club 00:54:05
18 Nigel Maddocks SM Manx Fell Runners 00:54:06
19 Geoffrey Rice SM Western AC 00:54:07
20 Peter Bradley SM Manx Fell Runners 00:54:10
21 Andy Page MV45 Manx Fell Runners 00:54:19
22 Rosy Craine LV40 Northern AC 00:54:23
23 Tom Isaae MU23 UNA 00:54:40
24 David Griffin MV40 Manx Fell Runners 00:55:08
25 Andrew Sentence SM Belgrave Harriers 00:55:10
26 Chris Cale MV40 Manx Harriers 00:55:38
27 Stephen Kennaugh MV40 Manx Fell Runners 00:56:11
28 Jared Smith SM UNA 00:56:37
29 John Norrey MV50 Manx Fell Runners 00:57:25
30 Lewis Veale MV40 IOM Vets 00:57:48
31 Illiam Quane MU23 Northern AC 00:57:57
32 Steven Halsall SM Manx Fell Runners 01:00:13
33 Peter Cooper MV60 IOM Vets 01:01:43
34 Ian Callister MV55 Manx Harriers 01:02:19
35 Graham Thwaites MV50 UNA 01:03:00
36 Neville Jewell MV45 Manx Fell Runners 01:03:58
37 John Watterson MV50 Western AC 01:04:50
38 Jim Reid MV40 Manx Fell Runners 01:05:17
39 Allie Dunnington LV40 UNA 01:05:26
40 Christopher Offord MV40 Northern AC 01:05:27
41 Janette Gledhill LV45 Manx Fell Runners 01:06:41
42 David Kinnish MV45 UNA 01:06:43
43 Maggie Watkins LV45 UNA 01:06:53
44 Julie Kieper LV40 UNA 01:08:00
45 Tara-Lee Atherton SL UNA 01:08:05
46 Leo Cussons MV40 UNA 01:09:08
47 Lisa Motley LV45 Manx Fell Runners 01:09:10
48 Mike Ryan SM Western AC 01:09:18
49 Adam Denard MV40 UNA 01:10:31
50 Barry Moore MV40 Western AC 01:13:12
51 Karen Young LV40 UNA 01:14:11
52 Bill Stahr MV50 UNA 01:14:42
53 Jonathan McNell MV40 Manx Tri Club 01:16:51
54 Graham Annett MU23 Manx Tri Club 01:19:35
55 Juan Callow MV65 IOM Vets 01:23:29
56 Snone Farrell MV45 Manx Fell Runners 01:27:12