Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/08/2012 – Ragleth Inn





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Steve Cale SM Mercia 00:27:06
2 Gwynant Jones MU18 Maldwyn Harriers 00:28:49
3 Daniel Brazier SM Mercia 00:28:58
4 Ian Grindley M45 Mercia 00:29:16
5 Andy Yapp M45 Mercia 00:30:16
6 Dominic Jones SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:31:01
7 Edward Davies M55 Mercia 00:31:04
8 Paul Beeson M45 Maldwyn Harriers 00:31:54
9 Dominic Kirby SM Shrewsbury AC 00:32:18
10 Mel Price L40 Mercia 00:32:22
11 Graham Jones M55 Shrewsbury AC 00:32:34
12 Dan Croft M45 Shrewsbury AC 00:32:43
13 Joe Seager SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:33:25
14 John Taylor M45 Newport & District 00:34:16
15 Toby Lonsdell MU18 U/A 00:34:17
16 Paul Bowes M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:34:35
17 Ross Kirby MU16 Shrewsbury AC 00:34:51
18 Darren Mitchelmore M45 Pontesbury Tri 00:35:04
19 Iestyn Richards SM U/A 00:35:07
20 Jordan McQueen MU23 Croft Ambrey 00:35:23
21 Dave Harris SM U/A 00:35:53
22 Richard Foggin M45 Oswestry Olympians 00:36:07
23 Graham Spencer M60 Mercia 00:36:34
24 David Jamieson M45 Mercia 00:36:43
25 Andrew Brooke M50 Mercia 00:37:28
26 John Richards M45 Oswestry Olympians 00:37:32
27 Steve Bajic M50 Telford Harriers 00:37:41
28 Ruth Stafford SL Mercia 00:37:43
29 Bernie Jones M50 Maldwyn Harriers 00:37:46
30 Gary Gunner M65 Croft Ambrey 00:37:47
31 Chris Child M45 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:37:50
32 Guy Whitmarsh M65 Croft Ambrey 00:37:54
33 Stuart Tromans M40 Dudley Kingswinford 00:38:09
34 Andrew T Davies M60 Telford Harriers 00:38:16
35 David Tozer M45 Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:38:24
36 Richard Monksmith SM U/A 00:38:31
37 Jonathon Higson SM Telford Harriers 00:38:33
38 John Nightingale M40 U/A 00:38:44
39 Phil Clarke M55 Mercia 00:39:16
40 Charlie Sandells SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:39:39
41 Eddie Lesniak M55 Achille Ratti CC 00:39:55
42 Jon Moorhouse M45 Spartans 00:39:57
43 Helen Tromans L40 Dudley Kingswinford 00:40:08
44 Grahame Hughes M50 Mercia 00:40:32
45 Geraint Davies SM U/A 00:40:49
46 James Treverton SM Mercia 00:40:58
47 Tom Davies M60 Croft Ambrey 00:41:00
48 Sandy Mackenzie M40 Newport & District 00:41:09
49 Maria Spurling L40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:41:14
50 Emma Clarke LU16 Mercia 00:41:19
51 Colin Downey M50 Mercia 00:41:38
52 Andrew Hearle M55 Mercia 00:41:50
53 Dean Watkins M45 Telford Harriers 00:41:57
54 Hugh Rivett SM U/A 00:42:05
55 Gareth Lloyd MU18 U/A 00:42:22
56 Gill Evans L50 Shepshed 00:42:38
57 Kevin Saunders SM Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:42:47
58 Mark Davies SM Mercia 00:42:53
59 Chris Myles M45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:43:39
60 Robert Chapman SM U/A 00:43:41
61 Jeff Wright M55 Telford Harriers 00:43:55
62 Biddy Haydock L45 U/A 00:44:53
63 Dick Scroop M65 Mercia 00:46:39
64 Graham Morgan SM Mercia 00:46:46
65 Bryan Lloyd M50 U/A 00:47:18
66 James Adney SM Mercia 00:47:36
67 Dafydd Davies SM Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:47:37
68 Rachel Storey L40 Newport 00:48:16
69 Felix Morris M45 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:49:14
70 Anthony Pinson SM Telford Harriers 00:49:47
71 Alison Larwood L40 Telford Harriers 00:49:55
72 Bill Heath M60 U/A 00:50:38
73 Brian Crowther SM Mercia 00:51:26
74 Sandra Dainty L45 Newport & Dist 00:51:59
75 Richard Buckle SM U/A 00:54:22
76 Janice Curtis L45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:57:06
77 John Sproson M65 Mercia 00:59:29
78 Adrian Low M45 Halesown AC & CC 01:02:30
79 Steve Atkin SM U/A 01:05:22