Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/05/2012 – Harrock Hill 1





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 John Morrisey Wigan Phoenix 00:31:59
2 Andy Buttery Rossendale Harriers 00:32:42
3 Gareth Booth Horwich 00:34:32
4 Steve Nolan Burnden RR 00:34:33
5 Paul Muller Horwich 00:34:34
6 Andy Lloyd Horwich 00:35:03
7 Tim Pilkington Wigan Phoenix 00:35:10
8 Stephen Nicholls Wigan Phoenix 00:35:39
9 David Phillips Vale Royal 00:35:40
10 Chris Millington Spectrum 00:35:46
11 Joe Boote Unattached 00:35:54
12 Andy Staveley Burnden RR 00:35:59
13 Graham Finch Newburgh Nomads 00:36:00
14 Richard Bardon Endurance Store 00:36:02
15 Darren Fishwick Chorley Harriers 00:36:05
16 Danny Kevan Unattached 00:36:12
17 Steven Foley Blackburn Harriers 00:36:15
18 Paul Boardman Horwich 00:36:23
19 Andy Milligan Bury AC 00:36:35
20 Karl Tuzio Wigan Phoenix 00:36:43
21 Graham Hill Calder Valley 00:36:55
22 Lawrence Eccles Penny Lane 00:37:03
23 Stephen Burthem Warrington AC 00:37:04
24 Mark Liptrot Lostock 00:37:15
25 Tim Roe Horwich 00:37:27
26 John Sprackland Southport Waterloo 00:37:29
27 Martin Quinn Chorley Harriers 00:37:33
28 Neil Kelly Penny Lane 00:37:40
29 Ken Addison Red Rose 00:37:49
30 Paul Seddon Wigan Phoenix 00:37:59
31 Stephen Morran Northern Vets 00:38:03
32 Ian Crabtree Chorley AC 00:38:05
33 Dave Waddington Wigan Harriers 00:38:06
34 Robert Johnson Southport Waterloo 00:38:08
35 Michael Kay Horwich 00:38:12
36 Phil Daintith Spectrum 00:38:14
37 John Ainsworth Warrington 00:38:16
38 Steve Myerscough Wesham 00:38:22
39 Richard Davies Bowland 00:38:23
40 Rick Bowker Southport Waterloo 00:38:27
41 Colin Smyth Unattached 00:38:39
42 David Hudd Spectrum 00:38:41
43 Paul Cain Southport Waterloo 00:38:59
44 Howard Nuttall Southport Waterloo 00:39:05
45 Doug Fleming Horwich 00:39:39
46 Gary Platt Chorley Harriers 00:39:44
47 Nathan Millligan Bury AC 00:39:46
48 Dawn Atkins Chorley Harriers 00:39:53
49 Catriona McCluskey Parbold PP 00:39:56
50 Simon Tobin Southport Waterloo 00:40:20
51 Martin Carr Unattached 00:40:27
52 Briony Curtis Chorley 00:40:33
53 Les Smalley Bury AC 00:40:38
54 Robbie Wood Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:40:40
55 Simone Capponi Penny Lane 00:40:49
56 Liz Whitfield Spectrum 00:40:52
57 David Prout Unattached 00:41:07
58 Jamie Dowdall Darwen Dashers 00:41:12
59 Rachel Moore Wigan Phoenix 00:41:14
60 Julian Spencer Spectrum 00:41:15
61 John Collier Wesham 00:41:18
62 Robert Sharkey Lostock 00:41:26
63 Andy Gaskell Spectrum 00:41:35
64 Maria Kelly Penny Lane 00:41:45
65 Rachel Jefferson Warrington AC 00:41:49
66 Andrew Hudson Southport Waterloo 00:42:07
67 Tim Murphy Spectrum 00:42:09
68 Richard Harris Unattached 00:42:13
69 Paul Creswell Skelmersdale 00:42:16
70 Tony Man Penny Lane 00:42:18
71 Simon Jones Unattached 00:42:30
72 David Stonehouse Skelmersdale 00:42:34
73 John Dickinson Skelmersdale 00:42:47
74 Sarah Sherratt Bowland 00:42:48
75 Rob Hardwick Penny Lane 00:42:52
76 Paula Gaterell Parbold PP 00:42:55
77 Mike Cottrill Unattached 00:42:57
78 Hassan Khattab Chorley Harriers 00:43:02
79 Matthew Nelson Southport Waterloo 00:43:03
80 Neil Silcock Southport Waterloo 00:43:06
81 David Riding Newburgh Nomads 00:43:14
82 Daryl Mullen FRA 00:43:20
83 Ian France Bowland 00:43:27
84 Duncan Forrest Bury AC 00:43:29
85 Stuart Cann Red Rose 00:43:40
86 Stephen Burthem Warrington AC 00:43:54
87 Peter Ramsdale Horwich 00:43:59
88 Mark Swindell Horwich 00:44:05
89 Kye Byrne Unattached 00:44:19
90 Dave Grundy Bury AC 00:44:21
91 Stuart Burgess Unattached 00:44:24
92 Greg Skelton Unattached 00:44:44
93 Tom Kelly Unattached 00:44:56
94 Edwin Sherstone Southport Waterloo 00:44:58
95 Andrew Nightingale Wigan Phoenix 00:45:21
96 Nicola Barmfather Chorley AC 00:45:34
97 Adrian Gregors Unattached 00:45:37
98 Anne Ferguson Burnden RR 00:45:48
99 Mark Glaister Unattached 00:46:16
100 Bridget Collier FRA 00:46:21
101 Bridget Collier FRA 00:46:21
102 Graham Schofield Chorley Harriers 00:46:59
103 David Miller Unattached 00:47:22
104 David Downey Unattached 00:47:23
105 Nicki Rushton Chorley AC 00:47:26
106 Rob Cosgrove Southport Waterloo 00:47:46
107 Fiona Johnston Parbold PP 00:48:27
108 Vicki Harvey Southport Waterloo 00:48:30
109 Ian Josin Unattached 00:48:35
110 Mark Hudson Unattached 00:48:41
111 Paula Plowman Red Rose 00:48:43
112 Andrew Bentham Unattached 00:48:44
113 Chris Nightingale Wigan Phoenix 00:48:46
114 Jon Marsh FRA 00:48:48
115 Kate Lakeland Unattached 00:48:52
116 Rachel Thomas Southport Waterloo 00:48:55
117 Nick Colledge Unattached 00:49:42
118 Callum Maxwell Unattached 00:49:51
119 Allan Hodgkinson Unattached 00:49:52
120 Lynne Keating Liverpool RC 00:49:59
121 Carol Stynes Spectrum 00:50:06
122 Michael Charman Spectrum 00:50:07
123 Rod Smith Unattached 00:50:10
124 Frank Green Liverpool RC 00:50:30
125 Mick Lamb Liverpool RC 00:50:54
126 Carol Wright Southport Waterloo 00:51:27
127 Phil Lakeland Preston 00:51:37
128 Anthony Morris Liverpool RC 00:52:30
129 John Wakeham Unattached 00:52:31
130 Bev Bentham Unattached 00:52:49
131 Shaun Turner Bowland 00:53:04
132 Elaine Sutton Southport Waterloo 00:53:51
133 Julia Morran FRA 00:53:52
134 Alison Fowler Chorley AC 00:53:58
135 Claire Dodd Unattached 00:54:16
136 Jim Dean Unattached 00:54:44
137 Susannah Rawlinson Unattached 00:55:43
138 Francis Richardson Unattached 00:55:49
139 Libby Bright Chorley Harriers 00:56:33
140 Stephanie Charman Spectrum 00:59:10
141 Jane Blocklin Southport Waterloo 00:59:57
142 Kit Whitfield Spectrum 01:00:30
143 Anne Hewitt Spectrum 01:00:56
144 Ruth Turner Bowland 01:01:26
145 Mike McDonald Bowland 01:01:48
146 Louisa Hughes Unattached 01:01:56
147 Malcolm Towler Northern Vets 01:04:09
148 Tracey Hart Spectrum 01:04:30
149 Kathryn Roberts Spectrum 01:04:31
150 Bethany Dodd Unattached 01:04:52