Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/04/2012 – Screel





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 David Parrish M Dumfries RC 00:28:53
2 Stephen Winter M Shettleston 00:29:54
3 Adrian Davis M40 Carnethy 00:30:26
4 Alan Smith M50 Deeside Runners 00:30:47
5 Adam Anderson M40 Carnethy 00:30:57
6 Jim Haworth M40 Galloway Harriers 00:31:07
7 John Stevenson M50 Ochil Hill Runners 00:31:22
8 Owen Bass M40 Deeside Runners 00:33:07
9 Alan Murray M50 Ochil Hill Runners 00:33:24
10 Rory Longmore M50 Annan & District AC 00:33:47
11 Ally Wight M Hardrock Hoodlums 00:33:51
12 Andrew Webster M Solway 00:34:07
13 Eilidh Wardlaw F HBT 00:34:11
14 Claire Gordon F HBT 00:34:13
15 Norman Neilson M50 Dumfries RC 00:34:21
16 Craig Malcolmson M40 Dumfries RC 00:34:26
17 Sebastian Pflanz M40 Dumfries RC 00:34:48
18 Kevin Plummer M40 Annan & District AC 00:35:08
19 John Goldsworthy M50 Hardrock Hoodlums 00:35:24
20 Paul Sleggs M Unattached 00:35:27
21 Duncan Riddell M40 Westerlands 00:35:50
22 Jonathan Weir M Unattached 00:35:53
23 Neil Glendinning M Hardrock Hoodlums 00:36:11
24 Simon Kirk M Unattached 00:36:26
25 Andy Fairgrieve M40 Annan & District AC 00:36:46
26 Douglas Milligan M60 Solway 00:37:03
27 Richard McLachlan M Hardrock Hoodlums 00:37:09
28 Colin Hossack M40 Dumfries RC 00:37:12
29 Colin Gilmour M50 Unattached 00:37:21
30 John Robson M50 Annan & District AC 00:37:26
31 Oliver Wilson M Annan & District AC 00:37:33
32 Andrew Crooks M40 Dumfries RC 00:37:35
33 Dougie Donaldson M50 Unattached 00:37:39
34 John Moffat M50 Highland Hill Runners 00:37:44
35 Bill Gerrie M40 Troon Tortoises 00:38:01
36 Roger Irving M50 Annan & District AC 00:38:01
37 Guy Wight M40 Hardrock CC 00:38:42
38 Daniel Beckett M HBT 00:38:57
39 Chris Wood M Dumfries RC 00:39:27
40 Graham Cross M40 Dumfries RC 00:39:32
41 Robert Morrow M Solway 00:39:37
42 Ranjit Thomas M40 Annan & District AC 00:39:47
43 Nigel Priestley M50 Annan & District AC 00:39:51
44 Shirley Singh F40 Unattached 00:39:55
45 Jim Galbraith M50 Giffnock North 00:40:11
46 Kim Martin F Unattached 00:40:41
47 Tom McCulloch M60 Ayr Seaforth 00:40:42
48 Craig Parker M40 Solway 00:41:04
49 David Duncan M50 Ochil Hill Runners 00:41:14
50 Graham McLellan M Unattached 00:41:28
51 Chrissie Vincent F40 Galloway Harriers 00:41:32
52 Marinos Calothis   Kinross Road Runners 00:41:57
53 Tilly Smith F50 Deeside Runners 00:43:37
54 Doleen Galbraith F50 Giffnock North 00:45:59
55 John Minto M40 Annan & District AC 00:46:02
56 Alan Creighton M50 Annan & District AC 00:46:56
57 Janet Priestley F50 Annan & District AC 00:47:07
58 Alan Reville M40 Annan & District AC 00:47:23
59 Janice Smith F50 HBT 00:47:27
60 Ursula Bass F40 Deeside Runners 00:49:03
61 Jean Robson F50 Annan & District AC 00:50:03
62 Emer Beattie F40 Galloway Harriers 00:58:57
63 Martina Moore F40 Galloway Harriers 00:58:57