Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/08/2012 – Lomonds Of Fife





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Hector Haines M Edinburgh Uni H&H 01:27:56
2 Mark Harris M40 Fife AC 01:30:00
3 Donald Naylor M40 HBT 01:34:08
4 Manny Gorman M40 Westerlands 01:34:58
5 Gareth Green M Portobello 01:39:20
6 Gary Fraser M40 Ochil Hill Runners 01:39:32
7 Iain Walker M Westerlands 01:40:34
8 Peter Simpson M50 Carnegie Harriers 01:42:07
9 Sarah O`Neil F HBT 01:42:13
10 Charlotte Morgan F Carnethy 01:42:58
11 Fraser Scott M Lomond Hill Runners 01:43:12
12 Fergus Johnston M Gala Harriers 01:43:17
13 Iain Gilmore M Carnethy 01:44:41
14 Graham Kirby M40 Fife AC 01:44:45
15 Chris Upson M40 Westerlands 01:45:42
16 Stewart Wilson M40 Inverness Harriers 01:45:49
17 Simon Titmuss M Carnethy 01:46:01
18 Neil Burnett M40 Carnethy 01:46:21
19 Gordon Pryde M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:47:33
20 Jonas Andersson M Carnethy 01:47:37
21 Tim McCall M50 Norham RC 01:47:58
22 Craig Love M40 Dundee Hawkhill 01:48:12
23 Steven King M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:48:45
24 Bruce Malcolm M40 Corstorphine 01:49:40
25 Steve Matthews M40 Dundee Hawkhill 01:52:03
26 David Fulton M HBT 01:52:25
27 Ally Robertson M Carnethy 01:52:38
28 Neil Gilmore M40 Carnethy 01:54:15
29 Owen O`Neill M Westerlands 01:54:19
30 Laurie Anderson M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:54:59
31 Kevin Davie M Carnegie Harriers 01:55:53
32 Rob Wilson M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:56:32
33 Eck Anderson M Anster Haddies 01:56:57
34 Marinos Calothis M40 Kinross Road Runners 01:56:59
35 Ian Hawkins M40 Fife AC 01:57:13
36 Roderick Pugh M50 Kilmarnock Harriers 01:57:58
37 Angus Bowman M50 Lomond Hill Runners 02:01:27
38 Stuart Forrest M Highland Hill Runners 02:01:33
39 Julia Connor F Moorfoot Runners 02:01:34
40 Louise Hill-Stirling F Ayr Seaforth 02:01:36
41 Christopher Hill M40 British Military Fitness 02:02:08
42 Kenny Fletcher M Perth Road Runners 02:04:04
43 Willie Rennie M40 Carnegie Harriers 02:04:12
44 Richard Ingram M Garioch Road Runners 02:04:28
45 Craig Liddle M40 Lomond Hill Runners 02:06:12
46 Phil Forte M50 Dundee Hawkhill 02:07:14
47 Richard Rawcliffe M40 Unattached 02:08:20
48 Alister Stewart M40 Tinto Hill Runners 02:08:43
49 Ruth Crewe F Cosmics 02:08:51
50 David Duncan M50 Ochil Hill Runners 02:09:12
51 Hilary Ritchie F40 Fife AC 02:09:48
52 John Boyle M50 Kinross Road Runners 02:10:02
53 Ewan Jelly M Unattached 02:10:04
54 Phil Smithard M60 Carnegie Harriers 02:10:33
55 Tom Bowie M60 Carnegie Harriers 02:11:04
56 Paul Lomas M40 Unattached 02:12:30
57 Neil Millar M40 Fife AC 02:12:54
58 Allan Macaulay M50 Carnegie Harriers 02:15:04
59 Neil Campbell M50 Carnethy 02:15:35
60 Andrew Milne M40 Fife AC 02:16:01
61 Sarah Legge F Fife AC 02:16:32
62 Robert Milton M40 Carnegie Harriers 02:17:28
63 David Osborn M50 Lomond Hill Runners 02:20:30
64 Alasdair Graham M Lomond Hill Runners 02:20:44
65 Rachel Smirthwaite F HBT 02:21:04
66 Simon Nash M40 Central AC 02:21:58
67 Sally Kinsell F Kinross Road Runners 02:23:09
68 Melanie Sinclair F40 Carnegie Harriers 02:24:51
69 William Law M40 Unattached 02:25:56
70 John Hamer M40 Westerlands 02:28:49
71 Romain Arnold M Tri Club Narbonnais 02:31:04
72 Michael Gratzke M40 Unattached 02:31:53
73 Duncan Marsh M40 Thame Runners 02:32:05
74 Charlie Love M60 Dundee Hawkhill 02:33:26
75 Rachel Nelson F Tri Club Narbonnais 02:34:02
76 Mairi Struthers F Unattached 02:35:23
77 Stewart Davidson M60 Fife AC 02:36:18
78 John Irvine M40 Dundee Road Runners 02:37:05
79 John McInally M50 Westerlands 02:38:12
80 Morna Fleming F50 Carnegie Harriers 02:46:58
81 Janice Smith F50 HBT 02:49:24
82 Andy Wright M70 Fife AC 02:49:46
83 Chris Adams M Unattached 02:51:27
84 Tony Stapley M60 Portobello 02:52:10
85 Debz Hay F40 Anster Haddies 02:54:12
86 Elise Methven F40 Anster Haddies 02:54:12
87 Alice Hall F40 Anster Haddies 02:54:12
88 Brenda Paul F Westerlands 02:56:52
89 Karen Meikle F50 Carnethy 03:04:50
90 Fiona Plain F Unattached 03:04:50
91 Aurore Carric F Unattached 03:04:50
92 George Hay M40 Anster Haddies 03:10:48
93 Ron Fraser M40 Dundee Road Runners 03:19:43
94 David Ellison M60 Fife AC 03:23:10
95 Dougie Campbell M Anster Haddies 03:28:42
96 Rachel Heathcote F HBT 03:34:35