Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/08/2012 – Belper Rugby Rover





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 PHILLIPS, Ian M Matlock AC 02:03:59
2 PATTINSON, Richard M40 Pudsey & Bramley FR 02:04:25
3 STUBBS, Leigh M Redhill RR 02:05:45
4 STRATFORD, Matthew M Redhill RR 02:10:17
5 CLAYTON, Tim M40 North Derbyshire RC 02:15:51
6 DOYLE, Kevin M Kimberworth Striders 02:16:50
7 CARTER, Robin M Unattached 02:17:03
8 PRICE, Tim M Knowle & Dorridge RR 02:17:12
9 SWIFT, Thomas M Derby Tri Club 02:17:31
10 TAYLOR, Saul M Belper Harriers 02:21:17
11 CLARK, James M Pudsey Pacers 02:21:38
12 KIRK, Neil M40 Kimberley & DS 02:21:55
13 FIDLER, Liam M North Derbyshire RC 02:22:07
14 THOMAS, Nick M40 Telford Harriers 02:22:43
15 DALBY, Harry M Pudsey & Bramley FR 02:23:15
16 JEFFERY, Craig M Staffs Moorlands AC 02:23:33
17 SMITHERS, David M Unattached 02:25:22
18 MORRIS, James M40 Dewsbury RR 02:25:51
19 PERRY, Kevin M50 Unattached 02:26:07
20 RAWSON, Lee M40 Fell Runners Assoc 02:27:20
21 BROADBENT, David M Sinfin RC 02:27:24
22 SKELTON, Mark M40 Rolls Royce Harriers 02:27:53
23 PEZZUTTI, Stephen M Shelton Striders 02:28:23
24 SHANKS, Stephen M Victoria Park Harriers 02:29:30
25 BATTY, Anthony M Long Eaton RC 02:29:31
26 CROSSLEY, Nathan M40 Horsforth Harriers 02:29:56
27 PARKIN, Andy M Dark Peak FR 02:30:36
28 WHITE, Robert M Buxton AC 02:30:38
29 DUFFIN, Ian M Ripley RR 02:30:54
30 SMITH, Richard M Otley AC 02:30:59
31 MAHADEVAN, Krishna M40 Belper Harriers 02:31:17
32 MARGIOTTA, Stuart M40 Ashbourne RC 02:31:40
33 CROMPTON, Ian M40 Shelton Striders 02:32:27
34 GREENWAY, Tracey W45 Ilkley RC 02:32:53
35 REANEY, Paul M40 Killamarsh Kestrels 02:32:54
36 FITCH, Kurt M40 Unattached 02:33:02
37 ROSE, Andrew M Belper Harriers 02:33:08
38 HAWKINS, Stephen M40 Shelton Striders 02:33:41
39 MOSS, Chris M50 Unattached 02:34:32
40 BROWN, Julian M40 Macclesfield Harriers 02:34:35
41 MENSLEY, Peter M50 Charnwood AC 02:34:47
42 IVENS, Peter M50 Team Derby Runner 02:35:04
43 RAWSON, Ian M40 Unattached 02:35:31
44 EARL, Colin M40 Kimberworth Striders 02:35:33
45 PICKFORD, Helen W35 Sheffield Running Club 02:36:06
46 BERESFORD, Luke M Ripley RR 02:36:19
47 BROWN, Gary M Ripley RR 02:36:31
48 CARRUTHERS, Andrew M50 Halesowen AC 02:37:17
49 PENNY, Martin M40 Ripley RR 02:37:21
50 COOK, Rachel W45 Unattached 02:37:36
51 DEAKIN, Rob M Aldridge RC 02:37:37
52 CROWNSHAW, Stephen M Killamarsh Kestrels 02:37:41
53 BENSON, Jen W Unattached 02:39:17
54 RAYNOR, Tim M40 Mansfield Harriers & AC 02:39:46
55 ROBINSON, Ian M50 Barrow Runners 02:39:53
56 HUNTER, Andrew M Beeston AC 02:40:31
57 TIMMONS, Paul M40 Ripley RR 02:40:38
58 DARLING, Marcel M40 Shelton Striders 02:40:38
59 SKELTON, Keith M40 Stafford Harriers 02:41:10
60 OATES, Kevin M40 Dewsbury RR 02:41:30
61 LORD, Michael M40 Hay Hotfooters RC 02:41:38
62 BROOKES, Anthony M Unattached 02:41:53
63 LENNOX, Robert M40 Little Eaton Hornets 02:42:06
64 LITTLE, Gareth M Nottingham University AC 02:42:09
65 EVANS, Mel W Huncote Harriers 02:42:13
66 KINSELLA, Gerald M40 Unattached 02:42:17
67 FITCH, Kruger M Unattached 02:42:37
68 DALBY, Samuel M Unattached 02:43:28
69 BRYAN, Mitchell M Unattached 02:43:34
70 JACKSON, Thomas M Belper Harriers 02:43:42
71 NASH, Simon M40 Redhill RR 02:43:56
72 CORBETT, Darren M40 Southwell RC 02:44:02
73 JONES, Matthew M40 Ripley RR 02:44:15
74 MCMAHON, Gary M50 Redhill RR 02:44:37
75 STORROW, Alan M40 Uknetrunner 02:45:42
76 DURKIN, Stefan M40 Unattached 02:45:48
77 CLARKE, William M Unattached 02:46:05
78 COOK, Alex M Ripley RR 02:46:12
79 READ, Kurt M40 Unattached 02:46:15
80 ILSLEY, Stephanie W45 Belper Harriers 02:46:30
81 SAXTON, Luke M Unattached 02:47:03
82 WEIR, Pippa W45 Totley AC 02:47:07
83 SMITHURST, Wayne M Ripley RR 02:47:21
84 WALSH, David M50 Redhill RR 02:47:33
85 DAKIN, Jack M Belper Harriers 02:47:47
86 FINN, Martyn M40 Pudsey & Bramley FR 02:47:52
87 MORAN, Paschal M60 Gainsborough & Morton Striders 02:47:57
88 TURNER, Kenny M50 Dark Peak FR 02:48:00
89 CHAFFEY, Sal W45 Derwent Valley Orienteers 02:48:31
90 PITTS, Jonathan M40 Ilkeston RC 02:48:36
91 BRUNT, Paul M40 Shelton Striders 02:49:16
92 HOFMANN, Nils M Rotherham H 02:49:18
93 NEWMAN, Christopher M Doncaster AC 02:49:20
94 A N OTHER 2, NDB 02:49:21
95 PILLING, Rachel W Pudsey & Bramley FR 02:50:15
96 TOMLINSON, Mark M40 Ripley RR 02:50:19
97 HARRIS, Malcolm M50 Barrow Runners 02:50:26
98 HOPKINSON, Carl M40 Ripley RR 02:50:54
99 ORWIN, Matthew M Unattached 02:51:03
100 KELLETT, Steve M Doncaster AC 02:51:07
101 BATEMAN, Jeremy M50 Ripley RR 02:51:23
102 PALMER, Daniel M Steel City Striders 02:51:25
103 BLAND, Michael M Unattached 02:51:54
104 OWEN, Luke M Totley AC 02:53:35
105 WHITE, Darren M Unattached 02:53:58
106 THORNTON, John M60 Shelton Striders 02:54:06
107 GRIGG, Andrew M50 Hatton Darts 02:54:32
108 MILLWARD, Ian M50 Ashbourne RC 02:54:36
109 SANBY, Robert M50 White Peak FR 02:54:43
110 DUNCAN, Alasdair M50 Ashbourne RC 02:55:11
111 BASS, Chris M40 Derby Tri Club 02:55:30
112 DOWN, James M David Lloyd RR 02:55:40
113 SHELDON, Mike M50 Barrow Runners 02:56:00
114 BROWN, Alex M40 Garstang RR 02:56:53
115 HARRISON, Steven M50 Unattached 02:57:03
116 GALLAGHER, Iain M40 Unattached 02:57:08
117 PALMER, Gary M40 Unattached 02:57:28
118 NAISMITH, James M Belper Harriers 02:57:58
119 CALEY, Richard M Stafford Harriers 02:58:22
120 YEOMANS, Martin M40 Ivanhoe Runners 02:58:38
121 WRIGHT, Catherine W55 Corby AC 02:58:48
122 YEARWOOD, Wayne M40 Ripley RR 02:58:56
123 MEALEY, Liam M Kirkstall Harriers 02:59:01
124 CROWNSHAW, Leslie M60 Killamarsh Kestrels 02:59:04
125 O'NEILL, Edward M40 Sparkhill Harriers 02:59:16
126 STEAD, Paul M Northbrook AC 02:59:28
127 GILL, Louise W Doncaster AC 02:59:45
128 BROWN, Richard M Jog Derbyshire 02:59:52
129 MARCHANT, Anthony M40 Belper Ten Twenty 02:59:52
130 BUTCHER, Bryony W Holme Pierrepont RC 03:00:00
131 TRUSWELL, Andrew M Unattached 03:00:46
132 STURLA, Timothy M40 Ivanhoe Runners 03:00:56
133 MCGEE, Jill W45 Birmingham RAT 03:01:04
134 REDDING, Chris M40 Ashbourne RC 03:01:06
135 BAIN, Anthony M50 Northern Vets 03:01:19
136 MACKEY, Brian M60 Uttoxeter RR 03:01:29
137 SHAW, James M Unattached 03:01:44
138 REYNOLDS, Simon M Unattached 03:01:45
139 FLETCHER, Gavin M Shelton Striders 03:02:01
140 DARTON, David M50 York Knavesmire H 03:02:22
141 FLETCHER, Henry M Little Eaton Hornets 03:02:30
142 ALLSOP, Stuart M60 White Peak FR 03:02:41
143 COATES, Ian M50 Unattached 03:03:00
144 MOAKES, Laetitia W35 Sutton In Ashfield AC 03:03:04
145 JUFTS, Sma M Team Derby Runner 03:03:14
146 OWEN, Chris M40 Stafford Harriers 03:03:41
147 YOUNG - WALKER, Armorel W55 Unattached 03:04:10
148 STEVENSON, Luke M Shelton Striders 03:04:16
149 LLOYD, Gareth M40 Unattached 03:04:29
150 LANDER, Tracey W45 Littledown Harriers 03:04:36
151 CRESSWELL, Catherine W35 Ripley RR 03:05:00
152 HEROLD, Frank M50 Birmingham RAT 03:05:28
153 POTTER, Darren M40 Rolls Royce Harriers 03:05:35
154 STEVENSON, Paul M50 Sinfin RC 03:05:52
155 NICHOLSON, Ian M60 Rushcliffe AC 03:07:16
156 DALBY, Thomas M Unattached 03:07:32
157 COLLINGE, Peter M60 Vegetarian Cycling & A.C. 03:07:39
158 PATTISON, Stephen M50 Pudsey Pacers 03:08:39
159 WYLDBORE-WOOD, Mick M North Derbyshire RC 03:08:54
160 GALE, Jonathan M40 Silson Joggers 03:09:10
161 DICKINSON, Kevin M40 Redhill RR 03:09:11
162 DOWN, Terry M50 Marshall Milton Keyes AC 03:09:29
163 COOPER, David M40 Pudsey Pacers 03:09:31
164 ORWIN, Andrew M Unattached 03:09:57
165 RATHBONE, Emma W35 Unattached 03:10:01
166 BROUGHTON, Esther W35 Ripley RR 03:10:51
167 HARLIN, Vince M40 Ripley RR 03:11:18
168 BERRY, Ian M Unattached 03:11:24
169 JONES, Ruth W35 Holme Pierrepont RC 03:11:28
170 CHAMBERLAIN, Nicola W Kimberley & DS 03:11:34
171 BARRETT, Rosalind W45 Buxton AC 03:12:05
172 WALKER, Andy M Unattached 03:12:29
173 YORKE - WALKER, Jason M40 Unattached 03:12:35
174 YORKE - WALKER, Lesley W45 Unattached 03:12:37
175 HUSSON, Sylvain M Unattached 03:12:49
176 MILES, Jo W45 Macclesfield Harriers 03:13:02
177 CARROLL, Sarah W Unattached 03:13:03
178 ROSS, Alistair M Unattached 03:13:03
179 FITCH - WALKER, Barry M60 Little Eaton Hornets 03:13:21
180 REECE, Michael M Unattached 03:14:08
181 BOYD-SOUTHERN, Caroline W55 M|altby RC 03:14:38
182 RICHARDSON, John M40 Killamarsh Kestrels 03:15:30
183 CARTER, Amanda W Rolls Royce Harriers 03:15:39
184 ROWLSON, Mark M40 Beeston AC 03:16:19
185 PATERSON, Kelly W Manchester TC 03:17:09
186 ROWE, Kenny M50 Fell Runners Assoc 03:17:46
187 ARUNDALE, David M50 Dark Peak FR 03:17:58
188 CARRINGTON, Annie W45 Settle Harriers 03:20:00
189 SLOAN, Harry M60 Shelton Striders 03:20:01
190 THORNTON, David M50 Shelton Striders 03:20:03
191 WILLIAMS, Mat M40 Ripley RR 03:21:30
192 PEARCE, Rob M40 Belper Harriers 03:21:31
193 BEASLEY, Paul M50 Sutton In Ashfield AC 03:21:48
194 DUDLEY, Danielle M Unattached 03:21:50
195 FARNSWORTH, Roger M40 Unattached 03:21:50
196 CATLEY, Jane W45 Gainsborough & Morton Striders 03:21:54
197 BYRNE, Kevin M60 Headington RR 03:23:36
198 CLIFFORD, Catherine W45 Shelton Striders 03:23:41
199 BEDDARD, Roger M60 Dudley Kingswinford RC 03:23:47
200 HINDLEY, Norman M60 Gainsborough & Morton Striders 03:23:54
201 JOHNSTON, Peter M Wirksworth RC 03:23:58
202 SMITH, Beverley W45 Horsforth Harriers 03:24:14
203 HEDGES, Mark M40 Unattached 03:24:18
204 STOCKS, Joanne W35 Redhill RR 03:25:05
205 LEA, Colin M40 York Knavesmire H 03:25:54
206 WILCOCKS, Tracey W35 Unattached 03:25:58
207 TWELVETREE, Yvonne W55 Totley AC 03:26:19
208 HARRISON, Mark M40 Long Eaton RC 03:26:22
209 COWLISHAW, Damien M40 Long Eaton RC 03:26:22
210 PERRY - WALKER, Malcolm M60 Tamworth AC 03:26:42
211 SMITH- WALKER, Mary W45 Tamworth AC 03:27:27
212 HOLMES, Dennis M40 Ripley RR 03:27:37
213 TIETZ, Karl M50 Ripley RR 03:28:32
214 WOODBURN, Helen W Kimberworth Striders 03:28:48
215 STEVENSON, Julie W35 Shelton Striders 03:28:54
216 STEVENSON, Wayne M40 Shelton Striders 03:28:54
217 MELBOURNE, Dawn W35 Unattached 03:29:38
218 LIVESEY, Hayley W35 Lincoln & District 03:29:56
219 SCARR, Richard M50 Reading RR 03:29:56
220 HODSON, Melanie W35 Sutton In Ashfield AC 03:29:58
221 BROWN, Geoff M50 Sutton In Ashfield AC 03:30:25
222 SIBBERY, Donna W35 Unattached 03:31:21
223 HOPKINSON, Lorraine W45 Unattached 03:31:41
224 SHARP, Ken M60 Beeston AC 03:31:46
225 BATCHELER, Kevin M Unattached 03:31:47
226 STUBLEY, Nick M40 Team Manvers 03:32:06
227 SMEDLEY, Steve M40 Unattached 03:32:35
228 MCGRADY, Samantha W35 Unattached 03:32:35
229 COLLETT, Jessica W Unattached 03:32:39
230 HALL, Bryn M60 Little Eaton Hornets 03:33:58
231 LYNAM, Robert M60 Trail Runners Assoc 03:34:26
232 THOMAS, Steve M Ripley RR 03:34:38
233 JARRETT, David M50 Silson Joggers 03:35:12
234 HINCHCLIFFE, Sarah W35 Team Manvers 03:35:15
235 KNOWLES, Richard M Totley AC 03:35:51
236 GELDERD, Steve M40 Redhill RR 03:36:17
237 GALLAGHER, James M Rotherham H 03:37:06
238 CROWDER, Dave M40 Ripley RR 03:38:30
239 FRANCIS, Helen W Unattached 03:38:33
240 MILWAIN, Kevin M50 Shelton Striders 03:39:13
241 HEPBURN, Tracy W35 Shelton Striders 03:39:13
242 SHEPPARD, Bill M50 Long Eaton RC 03:39:36
243 ROWE, Catherine W45 Long Eaton RC 03:39:36
244 BROOMHEAD, Ashley M50 Fell Runners Assoc 03:39:40
245 DAKIN, Andrew M50 Belper Harriers 03:39:50
246 CHESTER, Marcus M Unattached 03:40:03
247 SWIFT, Rob M40 Ripley RR 03:40:10
248 SMITH, Wayne M40 Ripley RR 03:40:10
249 HIRONS, Claire W35 Shelton Striders 03:40:22
250 SEXTON, Chris M40 Shelton Striders 03:40:22
251 GOLDTHORPE, Helen W Kirkstall Harriers 03:44:19
252 WEBSTER, Paul M50 Shelton Striders 03:44:56
253 COLLINGE, Maddy W55 Mansfield Harriers & AC 03:45:07
254 KILEHNE, Sarah W Long Eaton RC 03:46:08
255 WILKINSON, Sally W Holme Pierrepont RC 03:46:28
256 CARTER, Mark M Unattached 03:46:33
257 HUFTON, Stuart M40 Derby Tri Club 03:46:50
258 HARRISON, Richard M40 City Of Hull AC 03:47:25
259 EBBAGE, Steve M50 Rushcliffe AC 03:47:44
260 HARTWRIGHT, Caryl W55 Totley AC 03:47:54
261 RODGERS, Sean M40 Team Manvers 03:48:18
262 PORTER, Cameron M Team Manvers 03:48:18
263 SAUNDERS, Suzanne W Unattached 03:49:28
264 JACKSON, Chris M50 Belper Harriers 03:50:00
265 LORD, Jo W45 Hay Hotfooters RC 03:51:48
266 COOPER, Jenny W35 Pudsey Pacers 03:51:48
267 BOWLEY, David M Unattached 03:52:37
268 MERTON, Rachel W35 Sydney Striders, Australia 03:53:17
269 KERSEY, Jacqueline W35 Unattached 03:53:47
270 TAN, Mui Imm W45 Unattached 03:54:11
271 BONES, Colin M50 Redhill RR 03:54:36
272 NICHOLLS, Paul M40 Sandbach Striders 03:54:40
273 LUCAS - WALKER, Gerry M60 Littledown Harriers 03:54:41
274 WYATT, Perry M50 Sandbach Striders 03:54:42
275 BROWN, Michael M40 Unattached 03:55:44
276 BIRD, Jay M Ripley RR 03:55:59
277 RICHARDSON, Robert M Unattached 03:57:30
278 RICHARDSON, Paul M40 Unattached 03:57:30
279 BESTWICK, Georgie W35 Belper Harriers 03:57:31
280 ARRIS-PRATT, Rosemary W45 Belper Harriers 03:57:31
281 CHARLESWORTH, Victoria W35 Serpentine RC 03:58:53
282 CLARK, Rachel W35 Belper Harriers 03:59:27
283 HICKLING, Phill M50 Little Eaton Hornets 04:03:04
284 NEWBOLD, Jane W45 Long Eaton RC 04:04:33
285 FROGGART, Laura W35 Long Eaton RC 04:04:40
286 DYER, Michael M50 Unattached 04:05:38
287 KENNING, Paul M40 Sphinx AC 04:06:07
288 FOOKES, Andy M40 Belper Harriers 04:13:20
289 BRADLEY, Andrew M40 Redhill RR 04:17:19
290 FLETCHER - WALKER, Louise W35 Shelton Striders 04:19:32
291 WALSH, Kathryn W45 Unattached 04:19:58
292 STONE, Brian M60 Holme Pierrepont RC 04:20:45
293 BRADLEY, Amy W Ripley RR 04:20:59
294 STUART, Jackie W55 Sphinx AC 04:23:14
295 GORDON, Lorraine W35 Sphinx AC 04:23:14
296 LEACH, Vicky W Ripley RR 04:26:48
297 WAITE, Diane W45 Stainland Lions 04:28:34
298 FRANCO, Antoinette W35 Ripley RR 04:30:39
299 HUTCHINSON - WALKER, Vicki M Shelton Striders 04:36:01
300 CORDEN - WALKER, Fiona W35 Shelton Striders 04:36:06
301 JOHNSTON, Cath W55 South Derbyshire RR 05:07:30
302 TOWNS, Felicity W South Derbyshire RR 05:07:30