Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/07/2012 – Skiddaw





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 BELL, Carl Male20-39 Howgill Harriers 01:08:47
2 ADDISON, Tom Male20-39 Helm Hill Runners 01:10:28
3 JOHN, Matthew Male20-39 Otley AC 01:13:53
4 WEBB, Paul Male20-39 Unattached 01:14:01
5 BIRKINSHAW, Steve Male V40 Borrowdale F.R. 01:14:33
6 RABY, Dominic Male20-39 Chorley Harriers 01:15:00
7 MIDDLEMAS, Dan Male20-39 Dark Peak Runners 01:16:32
8 BOOTHMAN, Will Male20-39 Dark Peak Runners 01:16:53
9 LEIGH, Christopher Male V40 Trafford A.C. 01:17:34
10 BISHOP, Colin Male V40 Saddleworth Runners 01:18:17
11 EDIS, Chris Male20-39 Keswick AC 01:18:48
12 BIRCH, David Male V40 Keswick AC 01:19:13
13 ANGUS, Steve Male V40 Keswick AC 01:19:29
14 CUNNINGHAM, Michael Male20-39 Borrowdale F.R. 01:20:25
15 ROBINSON, Mike Male V40 Dark Peak Runners 01:21:03
16 WOOD, Nigel Male20-39 Coniston 01:22:00
17 ARCHBOLD, James Male V40 Borrowdale F.R. 01:22:47
18 THOMPSON, Andy Male20-39 Eden Runners 01:23:07
19 NICOLL, John Male V40 Keswick AC 01:23:20
20 HORRIGAN, Kieran Male V50 Unattached 01:23:39
21 TALBOT, Richard Male20-39 Ambleside A.C. 01:23:58
22 NEWTON, Lee Male20-39 Keswick AC 01:24:18
23 CRAINE, Noel Male V40 Eryri 01:24:24
24 RAHO, John Male20-39 Holcombe Harriers 01:25:02
25 FLEET, Andy Male20-39 Calder Valley FR 01:25:09
26 FLEET, Gary Male V50 Pennine 01:25:25
27 LUCKER, Alan Male20-39 Bowland Fell Runners 01:25:39
28 FREEMAN, Steve Male V40 Ambleside A.C. 01:26:08
29 CLARKE, Steve Male V40 Amazing Feet Running Club 01:26:41
30 HOBBS, Paul Male20-39 Todmorden Harriers 01:27:20
31 NAUGHTON, David Male V50 Clayton Le Moors 01:27:42
32 REILLY, Paul Male20-39 Coniston 01:27:48
33 PEARSON, Clare Female 20-39 Skipton AC 01:27:55
34 POLLITT, Martyn Male V50 Unattached 01:28:15
35 BARBER, Nick Male20-39 Todmorden Harriers 01:28:19
36 BATT, Jon Male V40 Dark Peak Runners 01:29:00
37 FLAGE, Owen Male20-39 Oldham And Royton 01:29:00
38 RATCLIFFE, Jim Male20-39 Unattached 01:29:09
39 SUNTER, Albert Male V50 Horwich 01:29:27
40 HAWKING, Giles Male20-39 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:29:31
41 RHODES, Jim Male V40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:29:32
42 SHORT, Kenny Male V40 Teri Trailblazers 01:29:37
43 PYMM, Simon Male20-39 Unattached 01:30:25
44 FOSTER, Richard Male20-39 Abbey Runners 01:30:36
45 WALTON, Brian Male V50 Horwich 01:30:47
46 TAYLOR, Jonathan Male20-39 Chiltern Harriers 01:31:13
47 KINGSTON, Gerry Male V40 Belfast Assoc Of Rock Climbers 01:31:38
48 ALLINSON, Rob Male20-39 Redcar Running Club 01:31:53
49 ANDREWS, Jim Male V40 Coniston 01:31:57
50 MARTINDALE, Andrew Male V40 Keswick AC 01:32:04
51 FRYER, Michael Male V50 Calder Valley FR 01:32:08
52 LISTER, Christopher Male20-39 Unattached 01:32:10
53 FRASER, Billy Male V50 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:32:13
54 CHRISTMAS, James Male20-39 Unattached 01:32:20
55 VALENTINE, Colin Male V50 Keswick AC 01:32:28
56 O DUFFY, Declan Male V50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:32:34
57 TOMAN, Michael Male V40 Rossendale 01:32:39
58 WALKER, Mark Male V40 Rochdale Harriers 01:33:32
59 ALLAN, Stuart Male V40 Allithwaite 01:33:40
60 WHELDON, Jim Male V60 Pudsey Pacers 01:33:55
61 DOBSON, Mick Male V40 Clayton Le Moors 01:34:33
62 WILKINSON, Dicky Male V50 Dark Peak Runners 01:34:41
63 RICHARDSON, Chris Male V40 Easingwold Running Club 01:35:03
64 BARKER, Michael Gordon Male V40 Keswick AC 01:35:36
65 LEE, Andrew Male V40 Rossendale 01:35:46
66 WALSH, Nick Male V40 Rochdale Harriers 01:35:54
67 JOYCE, Anthony Male20-39 Unattached 01:36:01
68 HEMSTOCK, Edie Female 20-39 Pennine 01:36:08
69 BYRNE, John Male V40 Unattached 01:36:10
70 GORDON, Shelli Female 20-39 New Marske Harriers 01:36:16
71 THOMPSON, Lyn Female V50 Keswick AC 01:36:26
72 ROBINSON, Ian Male V60 Clayton Le Moors 01:36:52
73 KEMP, Stewart Male V50 Kendal AC 01:37:01
74 KIVLEHAN, Bernard Male V50 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:37:05
75 BURNETT, Lucy Female 20-39 Todmorden Harriers 01:37:45
76 NEILD, Paul Male20-39 Bowland Fell Runners 01:37:51
77 ATKINSON, Shaun Male20-39 Unattached 01:37:57
78 BUDGETT, Suzanne Female V40 Horwich 01:38:15
79 MAYALL, John Male V50 Rochdale Harriers 01:38:42
80 MARLOW, Tony Male V40 FRA 01:38:53
81 ANDERTON, SIMON Male V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:39:12
82 WRIGHT, Ian Male20-39 Unattached 01:39:53
83 IRVING, Mark Male20-39 Bowland Fell Runners 01:40:15
84 LITTLE, Chris Male V40 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:40:17
85 MILNER, Mark Male V40 Darlington Harriers 01:40:20
86 BROWNING, Peter Male V50 Clayton Le Moors 01:40:50
87 KAY, Graham Male20-39 Unattached 01:41:12
88 KNEALE, Isaline Female V40 Burden Road Runners 01:41:17
89 MOSS, John Male V40 Unattached 01:41:47
90 SPURDEN, Catherine Female 20-39 Keswick AC 01:41:53
91 MELLOR, Rachel Female 20-39 Keswick AC 01:42:21
92 GILL, David Male V50 Denby Dale Travellers 01:42:26
93 HENDLEY, Darren Male20-39 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:43:00
94 WALKER, Kevin Male V50 Unattached 01:43:03
95 BUTLER, Aled Male20-39 Unattached 01:43:21
96 WRIGHT, Neil Male V40 Fell Runners Association 01:43:46
97 SYMONDS, Trevor Male V50 Fell Runners Association 01:44:03
98 GILHOOLEY, Eric Male V50 Fell Runners Association 01:44:06
99 SALKELD, Micheal Male20-39 Unattached 01:44:24
100 VARLEY, Tony Male V60 Horwich 01:44:43
101 PEAT, Mike Male V50 Lonsdale 01:45:11
102 GAYER, Mark Male V40 Unattached 01:45:35
103 HEWS, Ian Male V40 Unattached 01:45:37
104 DOBSON, Paul Male V40 Keswick AC 01:45:42
105 RABY, Nicola Female 20-39 Chorley Athletic & Tri 01:45:49
106 ELSENDER, Neil Male V40 Keswick AC 01:45:55
107 SEDDON, Graham Male V40 Unattached 01:45:57
108 BREWER, Siobhan Female V40 Keswick AC 01:46:05
109 SMITH, Joe Male20-39 Bowland Fell Runners 01:48:09
110 INGHAM, Ed Male V40 Unattached 01:49:23
111 HAWORTH, Victoria Female 20-39 Keswick AC 01:49:33
112 ELAND, Andrew Male20-39 Tri Lakeland 01:49:38
113 JOHNSON, Alex Male V40 Unattached 01:49:47
114 NICHOL, Terry Male V60 Unattached 01:49:54
115 BRAYSFORD, Alex Male V40 Unattached 01:49:57
116 TURNBULL, Michael Male V40 Unattached 01:49:59
117 LEE, John Male V50 Rossendale 01:51:34
118 MALARKEY, Lesley Female V60 Keswick AC 01:52:29
119 WHITAKER, Roger Male V60 Cumberland F.R. 01:52:52
120 BUCK, Lindsay Female V50 Cumberland F.R. 02:00:00
121 WALSH, Paul Male V60 Bowland Fell Runners 02:00:38
122 BUTLER, Nicky Female V50 Keswick AC 02:03:50
123 HEYWOOD, Kevin Male V70 Kendal AC 02:18:23
124 d