Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/07/2012 – Snowdon





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Murray Strain M-INT 01:05:10
2 Robbie Simpson M-INT 01:06:43
3 Fabio Ruga M-INT 01:07:25
4 Brian MacMahon M-INT 01:07:45
5 Joe Symonds M-INT 01:08:14
6 Rob Samuel M-INT 01:08:48
7 Francesco Della Torre M-INT 01:09:39
8 Alun Vaughan M-INT 01:09:58
9 Thibaut Baronian M-INT 01:10:12
10 Tom Addison M-INT 01:10:35
11 Rob Hope M-INT 01:11:10
12 Carl Bell M-INT 01:11:41
13 Fabien Nabias M-INT 01:11:47
14 Rob Baker M-INT 01:11:57
15 Andreas Jones M-INT 01:12:29
16 Matthew Roberts M-INT 01:13:09
17 Steve Cale MOPEN Mercia Fell Runners 01:13:26
18 Richard Phillips MOPEN 01:13:46
19 Richard Roberts MOPEN Eryri Harriers 01:14:04
20 Brian Furey M-INT 01:14:15
21 Gavin Mulholland M-INT 01:14:54
22 Cyrille Gardet M-INT 01:15:03
23 Iain Ridgway MOPEN Eryri Harriers 01:15:22
24 Jonny Steede M-INT 01:15:24
25 Stephen Cleary M-INT 01:15:26
26 Steve Hebblethwaite MOPEN Keswick AC 01:15:35
27 Matthew John MOPEN Otley AC 01:17:03
28 Ifan Richards MOPEN Meirionnydd Running Club 01:17:21
29 Mark Mcgoldrick MOPEN Wharfedale Harriers 01:17:27
30 Sam Smith MOPEN Eryri Harriers 01:18:30
31 Enzo Vanotti M-INT 01:18:36
32 Ian Conroy M-INT 01:19:26
33 Gullaume Beauxis M-INT 01:19:29
34 Sean Taylor MOPEN 01:19:36
35 Gerard Robb M-INT 01:19:40
36 Jordan Evans MOPEN Eryri Harriers 01:19:44
37 Amidou Dembele MOPEN Crusaders AC 01:19:49
38 Nicholas Charlesworth M45+ Wharfedale Harriers 01:19:51
39 John Wyn Rowley MOPEN Rhosgadfan Ravens 01:19:53
40 Stephen Chew MOPEN Wharfedale Harriers 01:20:36
41 Matt Sullivan M-INT 01:20:45
42 Paul Jones M40+ Mercia Fell Runners 01:20:58
43 Tessa Hill FOPEN 01:21:24
44 Steven Knowles M40+ Pennine Fell Runners 01:21:46
45 David Parker MOPEN 01:21:46
46 Daniel Brazier MOPEN Mercia Fell Runners 01:21:59
47 Jonathan Barnes MOPEN Pontypool & District Runners 01:22:11
48 Tom Snape MOPEN 01:22:19
49 Paul Knowles M40+ Ambleside AC 01:22:24
50 Martin Cliffe M40+ Eryri Harriers 01:22:26
51 Glyn Griffin MOPEN Meirionnydd Running Club 01:22:41
52 William Neill MOPEN Mercia Fell Runners 01:22:46
53 Iwan Morton MOPEN 01:22:51
54 Helen Fines F-INT 01:23:09
55 Stuart Maycock M40+ Hallamshire Harriers 01:23:32
56 Lawrence Eccles MOPEN Penny Lane Striders 01:23:33
57 Eric Martin MOPEN 01:23:36
58 Frederick Maier MOPEN Bangor Univeristy 01:23:47
59 Andrew Wrench M45+ Todmorden Harriers 01:24:00
60 Neil Ashcroft M40+ Ambleside AC 01:24:09
61 James Bingham MOPEN The Triathlon Shop - Felt 01:24:15
62 Matthew Fortes MOPEN Eryri Harriers 01:24:17
63 Katie Walshall F-INT 01:24:22
64 Dave Wilby MOPEN Ilkley Harriers 01:24:37
65 James Mcqueen M40+ Eryri Harriers 01:24:40
66 Peter Smith M45+ 01:24:41
67 Peter Woodward MOPEN Forest Of Dean AC 01:24:52
68 Noel Craine M45+ Eryri Harriers 01:24:56
69 Richard Johnson MOPEN Mynydd Du 01:25:07
70 Arwel Lewis M50+ Eryri Harriers 01:25:18
71 Sarah Mulligan F-INT 01:25:31
72 Richard Lewis MOPEN 01:25:39
73 Paul Jones MOPEN Eryri Harriers 01:25:48
74 Stephen Smithies M40+ Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:25:59
75 Adrian Williams M40+ Eryri Harriers 01:26:06
76 Chris Davies Mep M55+ Saddleworth Runners 01:26:18
77 Mark Davies MOPEN North Wales Road Runners 01:26:45
78 Aled Edwards MOPEN Eryri Harriers 01:26:47
79 Holly Page F-INT 01:26:56
80 Daniel Bodman MOPEN Aberdare AAC 01:26:56
81 Mark Atherton M40+ Meirionnydd Running Club 01:27:18
82 Neal Hockley MOPEN WFRA 01:27:22
83 Terry Stanley MOPEN Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 01:27:26
84 Thomas Smith MOPEN SOUTH YORKSHIRE POLICE AC 01:27:32
85 Sarah O'Neil F-INT 01:27:33
86 John Parkinson M40+ Eryri Harriers 01:27:37
87 Paul Crabtree M40+ Wharfedale Harriers 01:27:46
88 Paul Jenkinson M40+ Eryri Harriers 01:27:47
89 Bryn Williams MOPEN Eryri Harriers 01:27:54
90 Paul McAnespie M-INT 01:28:08
91 Jonathan McCloy M-INT 01:28:35
92 Gwynedd Jones MOPEN 01:28:40
93 Brian Horrocks M50+ Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:28:51
94 Nick Treitl MOPEN Wharfedale Harriers 01:29:06
95 Sarah Ridgway F-INT 01:29:17
96 Paul Littler MOPEN Razzers Runners 01:29:17
97 Phillip Lynes MOPEN 01:29:23
98 Samuel Ashcroft MOPEN Preston Harriers 01:29:25
99 Dylan Wyn Jones MOPEN 01:29:30
100 Ali Chant M40+ Eryri Harriers 01:29:30
101 Shona Robertson F-INT 01:30:08
102 Derek Boothby MOPEN Wrecsam Tri Club 01:30:40
103 Stephen Whitaker M50+ Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:30:42
104 Gary Williams M40+ 01:30:48
105 Shane Ewen MOPEN Hyde Park Harriers 01:30:50
106 Anna Bartlett F-INT 01:30:55
107 Andrea Roberts F-INT 01:31:02
108 Gethin Jones MOPEN Sarn Helen 01:31:12
109 Andrew Pye MOPEN West Midlands Police 01:31:18
110 Dwyfor Evans M40+ Athletic Veterans Of Hong Kong 01:31:19
111 Paul Stinton MOPEN Clwydian Range Runners 01:31:22
112 Jonathon Seymour MOPEN 01:31:23
113 Jason Phillips MOPEN 01:31:24
114 Christina Rankin F-INT 01:31:49
115 Charles Hutchinson MOPEN Hunters Bog Trotters 01:31:50
116 John Millen MOPEN Tring RC 01:31:53
117 Nicholas Pearce M55+ Ilkley Harriers 01:31:57
118 Paul Hobbs MOPEN Todmorden Harriers 01:32:02
119 David Buchanan M50+ Pudsey And Bramley AC 01:32:03
120 Paul Littler M40+ 01:32:03
121 Gwynfor Owen M55+ 01:32:11
122 Rodd Dunn MOPEN Tattenhall Runners 01:32:18
123 Ian Gladwell M45+ WEST END RUNNERS 01:32:49
124 Iwan Edgar M55+ 01:33:08
125 Gav Lawrence MOPEN 01:33:14
126 Joe Atherton MOPEN Keighley And Craven AC 01:33:25
127 Richard Taylor MOPEN Fetcheveryone 01:33:29
128 Stephen Purcell MOPEN 01:33:35
129 Jason Jones MOPEN 01:33:37
130 Debra Campbell FOPEN Horwich RMI Harriers 01:33:45
131 Andy Jones MOPEN North Wales Road Runners 01:33:56
132 Dyfed Thomas MOPEN Eryri Harriers 01:34:05
133 Paul Booth MOPEN Pennine Fell Runners 01:34:18
134 Simon Holliday MOPEN 01:34:30
135 Jason Williams MOPEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:34:35
136 Jonathan Jones M40+ Carmarthen Harriers 01:34:38
137 Irfon Rowlands M40+ Cybi Striders 01:34:44
138 Paul Rigden M50+ Heathfield Road Runners 01:34:44
139 John-Paul Hopkinson M40+ Keighley And Craven AC 01:34:44
140 Jason Tompkins MOPEN M.d.c Wfra Tatasteel Mulisport 01:34:44
141 Stephen Nicholls MOPEN Wigan Phoenix 01:34:53
142 Mike Beasant MOPEN Sheffield Uni. 01:34:56
143 Leo Murray MOPEN Shrewsbury A.C. 01:35:00
144 Tim Watson M45+ 01:35:10
145 David Ashby M45+ Wharfedale Harriers 01:35:11
146 Emma Bayliss FOPEN Mynydd Du 01:35:12
147 Llion Iwan M40+ Eryri Harriers 01:35:13
148 Mark Taylor MOPEN Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:35:18
149 Karen O'Hanlon F-INT 01:35:23
150 Ben Pegler MOPEN 01:35:25
151 Keith Scovell M50+ 01:35:30
152 Simon Entwisle M55+ Pennine Fell Runners 01:35:44
153 David Mcintyre MOPEN 01:35:45
154 Rebecca Law FOPEN Eryri Harriers 01:35:48
155 Ian Fraser M45+ Fell Running Association 01:35:48
156 Brian Wills M40+ Eryri Harriers 01:35:58
157 Tegid Roberts M50+ 01:36:00
158 Gwion Williams MOPEN Eryri Harriers 01:36:10
159 Brian Mullins MOPEN St Finbarrs AC 01:36:10
160 Elwyn Davies M45+ Maldwyn Harriers 01:36:13
161 Gwyn Roberts M40+ 01:36:16
162 Gillian Wasson F-INT 01:36:16
163 Dewi Owen MOPEN 01:36:22
164 Michael Fryer M50+ Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:36:30
165 Rhys Owen MOPEN 01:36:38
166 James Bell M40+ 01:36:43
167 Gary Porter-Jones M40+ Eryri Harriers 01:36:52
168 Nigel Beasant M50+ DEESIDE OC 01:36:54
169 Paul Tutt M40+ 01:36:55
170 Karl Garside M45+ 01:37:06
171 Ben Norbury MOPEN 01:37:19
172 Mark Murphy MOPEN Manx Fell Runners 01:37:28
173 Mark Cooper MOPEN Bangor Univeristy 01:37:32
174 John Sammut MOPEN 01:37:36
175 Lynne Clough F40+ Chorley Harriers 01:37:40
176 Gary House MOPEN 01:37:41
177 Ian Ruck M40+ Westbury Harriers 01:37:41
178 Brett Weeden M55+ Keighley And Craven AC 01:37:57
179 Dyfan Dwyfor MOPEN 01:38:02
180 Richard Scott M45+ 01:38:11
181 Richard Foster MOPEN Abbey Runners Leeds 01:38:13
182 Graham Davies M45+ Mysteruns 01:38:17
183 Michael Kelly M40+ Leighton Buzzard A/c 01:38:23
184 John Noblett M45+ Altrincham 01:38:32
185 Jonathan Maxfield MOPEN ROTHERHAM HARRIERS 01:38:41
186 Paul Spurge M55+ Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:38:46
187 Mark Burgoyne M45+ Knowle And Dorridge 01:38:47
188 Paul Garner M40+ Pewsey Vale Running Club 01:38:49
189 Katie Beecher FOPEN Les Croupiers Running Club 01:39:08
190 Darren Roberts MOPEN Rhosgadfan Ravens 01:39:13
191 Andy Proffitt MOPEN 01:39:14
192 Simon Farrrar M45+ Keighley And Craven AC 01:39:15
193 David Marham M45+ Leighton 01:39:23
194 Neil Owen M55+ Prestatyn RC 01:39:29
195 Huw Owen MOPEN 01:39:31
196 Dylan Owen M45+ Eryri Harriers 01:39:33
197 Charles Ashley M50+ Wrexham AC 01:39:35
198 David Griffin M45+ Manx Fell Runners 01:39:43
199 John Morris MOPEN Denbigh Harriers 01:39:48
200 Graham Burns M45+ 01:40:00
201 Gwylym Davies MOPEN 01:40:01
202 Ashley Wager M50+ Eryri Harriers 01:40:12
203 Steven Bridges M45+ ABERDARE VALLEY 01:40:16
204 Rafe Osborne MOPEN 01:40:29
205 Ivan Usenko MOPEN 01:40:32
206 Emlyn Roberts M45+ Eryri Harriers 01:40:41
207 Phil Targett M45+ 01:40:47
208 Ian Page M45+ Wharfedale Harriers 01:40:48
209 David Burton M50+ KESWICK AC 01:40:49
210 Akram Abouaesha MOPEN 01:40:49
211 Simon Hall MOPEN Sarn Helen 01:40:51
212 Ian Roche M45+ 01:40:52
213 Matthew Brennan M40+ Mansfield Harriers 01:40:56
214 Mike Caulfield M40+ 01:40:56
215 Rob Barber M40+ Eryri Harriers 01:40:58
216 Mark Dibb M40+ 01:41:04
217 Anne Sandford F-INT 01:41:11
218 Ieuan Davies M40+ Les Croupiers Running Club 01:41:21
219 James Holden MOPEN 01:41:38
220 Simon Tootell MOPEN Wootton RR 01:41:52
221 Dylan Evans M45+ Meirionnydd Running Club 01:42:12
222 Celfyn Evans M45+ 01:42:16
223 Ian Holmes M40+ Gillingham Trotters 01:42:18
224 Shane Jones MOPEN 01:42:29
225 Patrick Phelan M45+ 01:42:32
226 Richard White MOPEN Glossopdale Harriers 01:42:37
227 Andrew Dugdale M50+ Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:42:39
228 Ben Mayho MOPEN SYTRI 01:42:41
229 Ian Williams MOPEN 01:42:41
230 Edward Harmer M45+ Eryri Harriers 01:42:47
231 Gareth Ellis M40+ Menai Track & Field 01:43:06
232 Nick Jones MOPEN Eryri Harriers 01:43:16
233 Jim Davis M45+ Clwydian Range Runners 01:43:26
234 Mark Waplington M40+ Tamworth A.C. 01:43:31
235 Rory O''donnell MOPEN Eryri Harriers 01:43:33
236 John Stokes M40+ Bitton Road Runners 01:43:33
237 Joanne Moore F40+ Eryri Harriers 01:43:49
238 Keith Williams M45+ 01:43:53
239 Tony Crossley M55+ East Grinstead And Dist AC + F 01:43:56
240 Dylan Cole-Jones M40+ Eryri Harriers 01:43:57
241 Dick Ballantine M45+ Keighley And Craven AC 01:43:59
242 Neil Elias M45+ Eryri Harriers 01:44:00
243 Stephen Roberts M55+ Oswestry Olympians 01:44:00
244 Paul Hidges M45+ Eryri Harriers 01:44:03
245 Trevor Marshall M60+ 01:44:07
246 Ian Rothery M55+ Cybi Striders 01:44:11
247 Helen John FOPEN Eryri Harriers 01:44:13
248 John Weston M55+ IPSWICH JAFFA 01:44:15
249 Terry Coleman M50+ 01:44:19
250 Andrew Cleave M55+ 01:44:22
251 Peter M W Jones M50+ 01:44:28
252 Nathan Jones MOPEN Bournville Harriers 01:44:35
253 Frederick Heath M45+ Nuneaton Harriers 01:44:48
254 Peter Jones M50+ Westonac 01:44:56
255 Nathan Price MOPEN 01:45:01
256 Julian Blackwell M40+ Wellingborough & District Athl 01:45:05
257 Gary Pearson M40+ Croft Ambrey RC 01:45:10
258 Stephen Littlewood M60+ Hereford Couriers 01:45:17
259 Hazel McLaughlin F-INT 01:45:24
260 Anthony Jones MOPEN 01:46:02
261 Joshua Dykes MOPEN 01:46:10
262 Martin King M40+ Meirionnydd Running Club 01:46:15
263 Rob Halfpenny MOPEN Manchester Triathlon Club 01:46:17
264 Lesley Harris MOPEN Meirionnydd Running Club 01:46:18
265 Alison Weston F45+ Ilkley Harriers 01:46:24
266 Andrew Harwood M45+ 01:46:38
267 Steven Marham M45+ Leighton Buzzard A/c 01:46:45
268 Utz Meyer-Reim M50+ 01:46:55
269 Malcolm Cochrane M50+ 01:47:00
270 Gavin Cameron MOPEN Chorlton Runners 01:47:10
271 Sian Roberts-Jones FOPEN Sarn Helen 01:47:12
272 David Elliot MOPEN Meirionnydd Running Club 01:47:12
273 Stephen Burthem M50+ Warrington AC 01:47:14
274 Simon Hide M40+ Wrexham AC 01:47:22
275 Samantha Toop FOPEN Mynydd Du 01:47:25
276 Cedric Clemerson M55+ Heathfield Road Runners 01:47:25
277 Peter Davison MOPEN Penistone Footpath Runners And 01:47:36
278 Dave Ellis MOPEN Cybi Striders 01:47:38
279 Dylan Parry M40+ 01:47:48
280 Lowri Morgan FOPEN 01:47:49
281 Ifan Evans M40+ Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 01:48:09
282 Mike Elms M60+ Heathfield Road Runners 01:48:15
283 John Matthews M45+ Ambleside AC 01:48:22
284 Tony Keech M55+ Human Energy AC 01:48:26
285 Dean Rees Thomas M40+ 01:48:28
286 David Bate M40+ Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:48:42
287 Roy Betts M50+ Evesham Vale RC 01:48:49
288 Tracey Llewellyn FOPEN 01:48:56
289 Steven Mesham M40+ 01:49:07
290 Garry Smith M45+ 01:49:12
291 Matt Whyte MOPEN 01:49:14
292 David Prytherch M40+ Eryri Harriers 01:49:16
293 Aneurin James M40+ Sarn Helen 01:49:21
294 Andy Brightmore MOPEN 01:49:23
295 Caryl Davies FOPEN Sarn Helen 01:49:24
296 Mark Bailey M45+ Fell Running Association 01:49:26
297 David Chambers MOPEN 01:49:32
298 Kate Worthington FOPEN Eryri Harriers 01:49:36
299 Mike Singleton M45+ 01:49:46
300 Simon Mcallister M45+ Chester Tri 01:49:46
301 Bryan Johnson M40+ 01:49:48
302 Linda Macewan F45+ Lochaber Athletic Club 01:49:48
303 Mark Jones MOPEN 01:49:49
304 Juliet Edwards F50+ Meirionnydd Running Club 01:49:56
305 Jan Rogers F45+ Chester Tri 01:50:03
306 Steve Farrar M50+ Cybi Striders 01:50:04
307 Darryl Evans M50+ Maldwyn Harriers 01:50:04
308 Gary Gunner M65+ Croft Ambrey RC 01:50:07
309 Chris Higgins M55+ Buckley Runners 01:50:12
310 John Egan M40+ Wharfedale Harriers 01:50:26
311 Michael Gashe M40+ 01:50:33
312 Yvie Johnson FOPEN Wrecsam Tri Club 01:50:33
313 William Managhan MOPEN 01:50:34
314 Paul Mark Jackson M45+ Chorley Harriers 01:50:44
315 Wyn Roberts-Parry M40+ 01:50:46
316 John Jones MOPEN 01:50:47
317 Dylan Roberts M40+ 01:50:51
318 Huw Trainor MOPEN Eryri Harriers 01:50:53
319 Wyn Trefor Jones M40+ 01:50:53
320 Peter Hughes M45+ Wrexham AC 01:51:01
321 Sharon Woods F50+ Mynydd Du 01:51:03
322 Hedd Jones MOPEN Wye Valley Runners 01:51:03
323 Patrick Leahy MOPEN 01:51:03
324 Bernie Jones M50+ 01:51:09
325 Stewart Thomson M50+ Mynydd Du 01:51:15
326 Ruben Lightfoot MOPEN 01:51:16
327 Richard Dixson MOPEN Pennine Fell Runners 01:51:16
328 Danny Mills M50+ York Postal Harriers 01:51:27
329 Stephen Kennaugh MOPEN Manx Fell Runners 01:51:31
330 Ken Doherty M50+ Eryri Harriers 01:51:34
331 Cludette Fleming FOPEN 01:51:34
332 Bryan Davies M65+ Croft Ambrey RC 01:51:36
333 Caroline Harding FOPEN Pudsey And Bramley AC 01:52:10
334 Jon Salmon M50+ Thames Hare And Hounds 01:52:11
335 Graham West M50+ Heathfield Road Runners 01:52:13
336 David Owen M60+ Prestatyn RC 01:52:14
337 Joe Cooper MOPEN 01:52:29
338 Lucy O''donnell FOPEN Ambleside AC 01:52:30
339 Ian Robinson M45+ Swansea Harriers 01:52:36
340 Toby Keep M40+ Eryri Harriers 01:52:40
341 Dilwyn Rowlands M40+ Eryri Harriers 01:52:41
342 Evan Thomas M40+ 01:52:55
343 Andrew Neill M40+ 01:53:06
344 Louis Balshaw M60+ 01:53:08
345 Glyn Jones M45+ 01:53:08
346 Dave Jones M45+ Newcastle(staffs)ac 01:53:11
347 Gethin Dwyfor MOPEN 01:53:18
348 Stephen Bellis M55+ Buckley Runners 01:53:21
349 Eric Davies M55+ 01:53:21
350 Chris Wise M45+ Bolton United Harriers 01:53:36
351 Maldwyn Evans M50+ Eryri Harriers 01:53:38
352 Alan Edwards M40+ 01:53:39
353 Peter Walker M45+ 01:53:44
354 Alison Powell F40+ Carnethy Hill Running Club 01:53:45
355 Neil Jones M40+ Eryri Harriers 01:54:00
356 Chris Crabtree M40+ Trawden AC 01:54:07
357 David Jones M50+ 01:54:14
358 Cynyr Ifan MOPEN 01:54:20
359 David Walker M55+ Macclesfield Harriers A/C 01:54:23
360 Jennifer Parsons FOPEN Pennine Fell Runners 01:54:23
361 Thomas Smith MOPEN Pennine Fell Runners 01:54:30
362 Llifon Foulkes MOPEN 01:54:41
363 Shane Price MOPEN 01:54:41
364 Dafydd Thomas M65+ Eryri Harriers 01:54:47
365 Alistair Mcnay MOPEN Tattenhall Runners 01:55:01
366 Dan Hurst MOPEN Clwydian Range Runners 01:55:07
367 Helen Elliott FOPEN 01:55:15
368 Maree Jesson F40+ Rugby And Northampton 01:55:23
369 Freddy Berry M50+ 01:55:29
370 Emma Greeen F40+ Eryri Harriers 01:55:29
371 Victoria Haworth FOPEN Keswick AC 01:55:30
372 Jeff Baldwin M50+ 01:55:31
373 Kevin Lane M45+ 01:56:03
374 Thomas Galvin M40+ I.M.R.A 01:56:04
375 Gianpietro Botta M-INT 01:56:04
376 David Stanley M60+ Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 01:56:10
377 Mike Leeson M45+ Dursely And District 01:56:13
378 Xavier Laurent M40+ 01:56:19
379 Katie Green FOPEN Keighley And Craven AC 01:56:31
380 Michael Shepherd M45+ Medmenham Runners Club 01:57:10
381 Louisa Lawrence FOPEN 01:57:14
382 John Nightingale M40+ Fell Running Association 01:57:24
383 Martin Weston M45+ 01:57:25
384 Bohdan Rainczuk M50+ Ashford Tri Club 01:57:27
385 Paul Glyn Jones MOPEN 01:57:28
386 Alan High M45+ 01:57:38
387 Linda Jones F45+ Wrexham AC 01:58:02
388 Ben Scott MOPEN 01:58:18
389 Alex Johnson M40+ 01:58:41
390 Paul Samuels MOPEN 01:58:48
391 Simon Williams M45+ WFRA 01:58:52
392 Lucy Hobbs F40+ Todmorden Harriers 01:58:58
393 Brian O'' Connor MOPEN 01:59:02
394 David Hughes M40+ 01:59:19
395 Elena Gwyn Roberts FOPEN 01:59:19
396 Malcolm Jones M60+ 01:59:37
397 Chris Allen M40+ 01:59:37
398 Cristina Puccini F45+ Penny Lane Striders 01:59:39
399 Stephen Jones M55+ Eryri Harriers 01:59:44
400 Emrys Jones M50+ Cybi Striders 01:59:47
401 Duncan Marsh M40+ Thame Runners 01:59:53
402 Alan Spurr M45+ Wakefield Harriers 01:59:54
403 Stephen Hatcher M45+ Hinckley Running Club 02:00:08
404 Colin Downey M50+ Mercia Fell Runners 02:00:27
405 Peter Hughes M45+ 02:00:32
406 Eryl Williams FOPEN 02:00:39
407 Anna Auchterlonie FOPEN Eryri Harriers 02:00:45
408 David Luxton M45+ GILLINGHAM TROTTERS 02:00:46
409 Gareth Jones M45+ Sarn Helen 02:00:48
410 Ivano Testa M-INT 02:00:51
411 Iwan Jones M40+ 02:00:56
412 Emily Wood F45+ Eryri Harriers 02:01:10
413 Sian Ellis FOPEN Cybi Striders 02:01:11
414 Robin Williams MOPEN 02:01:14
415 Bethan Taylor-Jones F45+ 02:02:03
416 Anthony Kent M40+ 02:02:05
417 Geraint Jones M40+ Rhedwyr CREAD 02:02:13
418 Gethin Edwards MOPEN Menai Track & Field 02:02:21
419 Tania Scotland F45+ Eryri Harriers 02:02:25
420 Rhian Thomas FOPEN Eryri Harriers 02:02:27
421 Terry Jones MOPEN Sarn Helen 02:02:33
422 Donna Bristoll FOPEN 02:02:43
423 Kevin Hughes MOPEN 02:02:46
424 Sarah Martin FOPEN Wharfedale Harriers 02:02:46
425 Roy Williamson M45+ Mow Cop Runners 02:02:51
426 Caren Williams FOPEN 02:03:17
427 Anthony Maycraft M50+ Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:03:18
428 Gerwyn Roberts MOPEN 02:03:22
429 Alwyn Williams MOPEN Eryri Harriers 02:03:54
430 Cameron Pope M55+ Aberystwyth AC 02:04:02
431 Gwyn Evans M50+ Eryri Harriers 02:04:03
432 Martin Walsh M65+ Bowland Fell Runners 02:04:32
433 Chris Hack M60+ Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:04:44
434 Trevor Pears M45+ 02:04:48
435 Paul Green M45+ 02:04:51
436 Gwenllian Williams FOPEN 02:05:10
437 Rhian Jones F40+ 02:05:22
438 Chris Murdock M40+ 02:05:27
439 Kevin Evans M50+ Meirionnydd Running Club 02:05:56
440 Paul Walsh M65+ Bowland Fell Runners 02:05:58
441 Phil Conwy Jones M65+ Colwyn Bay Ac 02:06:10
442 Matt Mcfarlin MOPEN Holme Pierrepont 02:06:36
443 Harri Roberts M45+ Eryri Harriers 02:06:49
444 Dwynwen Jones F40+ 02:07:06
445 Edith Gruber FOPEN Cybi Striders 02:07:10
446 Bridget Woodward F40+ 02:07:45
447 Brian Robbins M65+ Eryri Harriers 02:07:50
448 Colin Pugh M45+ 02:08:04
449 Andrew Graham M40+ Clayton Le Moors Harriers 02:08:29
450 Mei Gwilym MOPEN Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 02:09:28
451 Alun Jones M55+ Cybi Striders 02:10:02
452 Mathew Edwards MOPEN 02:11:04
453 Carrie Craig FOPEN Hunters Bog Trotters 02:11:53
454 Chris Williams M40+ 02:12:17
455 Martin Young M40+ 02:12:18
456 Steve Roberts M40+ 02:12:43
457 Robin Jones M50+ 02:13:26
458 Andy Bridge M45+ BARF 02:13:50
459 Lucy Guest F45+ 02:14:16
460 Nichola Horsfall F50+ Clayton Le Moors Harriers 02:14:32
461 Nicola Rees F45+ 02:14:55
462 Chris Ashworth M55+ Dursley AC 02:15:43
463 Susan Allen F50+ Clayton Le Moors Harriers 02:15:59
464 Robert Kirkpatrick MOPEN 02:16:19
465 Brian Worthington M55+ Birchfield Harriers/ FRA 02:16:57
466 Ray Lawrence M40+ 02:17:10
467 Olivia Butterworth FOPEN Keighley And Craven AC 02:17:19
468 Ernest Rustill M65+ 02:17:39
469 Deri Roberts MOPEN 02:17:48
470 Andrew Evans MOPEN 02:17:55
471 Sarah Brassington FOPEN 02:18:02
472 Sue Jones F50+ Cybi Striders 02:18:55
473 Pete Grant M40+ 02:20:30
474 James Pepper MOPEN 02:20:32
475 Richard Treitl M55+ Clayton Le Moors Harriers 02:20:34
476 Mark Wright M45+ 02:20:37
477 Lisa Wright F40+ 02:20:37
478 Paula Ace F40+ 02:21:01
479 Rhiannon Mcduff FOPEN 02:22:05
480 Roderick Rogers M50+ Eryri Harriers 02:22:31
481 Hugh Davies MOPEN 02:23:07
482 Terry Craven M60+ TATA STEEL MULTI SPORT CLUB 02:23:55
483 Bryan Williams M45+ Clwb Rygbi Y Gogs 02:24:05
484 David Wood M50+ Manchester Harriers 02:24:11
485 Kurmang Rashid M50+ 02:24:16
486 Christine Lloyd F50+ Mercia Fell Runners 02:24:20
487 Stephen Samuels M55+ 02:25:10
488 Steven Morris M40+ 02:26:56
489 Rene Borg MOPEN Crusaders AC 02:28:42
490 Hugh Morgan M40+ 02:29:17
491 Mark Jat MOPEN 02:29:20
492 Mike Murray M60+ Fell Running Association 02:31:04
493 Michael Hodges M55+ TROT 02:31:10
494 Audrey Russell F50+ 02:31:23
495 Todd Green MOPEN 02:32:36
496 David Yetton M55+ Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:42:36
497 Dave Humphreys MOPEN 02:44:41
498 Russell Mines M60+ 02:52:15
499 Kenny Mccormick M60+ Claremont RR 02:53:32
500 Chris Harris M50+ Dudley And Stourbridge Harrier 02:54:57
501 Rachel Chambers FOPEN 02:54:58
502 Timothy Newstead M40+ 03:06:20
503 Gareth Jones M45+ 03:10:19
504 Felipe Jones M-INT DNF
505 Andi Jones M-INT DNF
506 Simon Anderton M50+ Todmorden Harriers DNF
507 Phil Bignell M55+ Human Energy AC DNF
508 Sean Walker MOPEN DNF
509 Colin Price M50+ TATA STEEL MULTI SPORT CLUB DNF
510 John Paul Ainsworth MOPEN DNF
511 Beverley Chapman F45+ Heathfield Road Runners DNF
512 Michael Plummer MOPEN Wharfedale Harriers DNF
513 Darren Jones MOPEN DNF