Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/06/2012 – Dollar





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Kenny Richmond MV Shettleston Harriers 01:21:32
2 Brian Marshall MS Help 01:23:05
3 Graeme Campbell MS Carnegie 01:23:20
4 Mark Harris MV Fife AC 01:23:57
5 Alan Cherry MS Ayr Seaforth 01:25:26
6 Jonny Knox MV Anster Haddies 01:28:00
7 Rory Downie MS Squdra Porcini 01:28:41
8 Jon Ascroft MV Carnethy 01:28:45
9 William Rowers MS Cambridge Uni Hare And Hounds 01:28:57
10 Douglas Carstairs MS Portobello Running Club 01:29:10
11 Ross Bannerman MS Highland Hill Runners 01:29:25
12 Ross Creber MS Carnethy 01:29:32
13 Sarah O'Neil FS HBT 01:29:44
14 Paul Maclean MS Lochaber 01:31:57
15 Donald MacKenzie MV Lomond Hill Runners 01:32:20
16 John Hammond MS Carnethy 01:32:42
17 Greig Glendinning MV Bellahouston 01:32:46
18 Andrew Gilmore MS Carnethy 01:33:00
19 Charlotte Morgan FS Carnethy 01:33:24
20 Gary Fraser MV Ochil 01:33:43
21 Peter Mackie MS Unattached 01:34:43
22 Alastair Ewen MS Bellahouston 01:35:20
23 Michael Geoghegan MS Portobello Running Club 01:35:31
24 Simon Titmuss MS Carnethy 01:36:04
25 Jon Rathjen MV HBT 01:36:11
26 Graham Kirby MV Fife AC 01:36:28
27 David Scott MSV Ochil 01:37:03
28 Rowena Bell-Scott FS HBT 01:37:14
29 Craig Love MV Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:37:47
30 James Hardie MS Carnethy 01:38:03
31 David White MV Kilmarnock Harriers 01:38:25
32 Neil Barnett MV Carnethy 01:38:51
33 Stephen Cowper MV Milburn Harriers 01:38:53
34 Neil Gilmore MV Carnethy 01:39:55
35 Gordon Camson MSV Carnethy 01:40:14
36 Laurie Anderson MSV Lomond Hill Runners 01:40:45
37 Duncan Riddell MV Westies 01:41:05
38 Gordon Pryde MSV Lomond Hill Runners 01:42:46
39 Kevin Davie MS Carnegie 01:44:24
40 Gordon Clements MV Bellahouston 01:44:35
41 Ross Moreland MS New Club... 01:44:40
42 Lawrence Trevor Sword MV Unattached 01:44:41
43 Mike Lynch MV Carnethy 01:44:45
44 Rob Wilson MV Penicuik Harriers 01:45:13
45 Ian Hawkins MV Fife AC 01:45:24
46 Julia Connor FS Moorfoot Runners 01:45:31
47 Matthew Jones MS Carnethy 01:46:38
48 Michael Fullerton MS Portobello Running Club 01:46:42
49 Alec Erskine MV Carnethy 01:46:53
50 William Purchase MV Liss Runners 01:47:17
51 Edward Balfour MV Moorfoot Runners 01:47:41
52 Rob Stankiewicz MSV Norham 01:48:30
53 Martinos Calothis MS Kinross Road Runners 01:49:26
54 Amelia Lloyd FS HBT 01:49:40
55 Martin Hulme M60+ Corstorphine AAC 01:50:44
56 Don Mellor M60+ Unattached 01:50:53
57 Marcus Keaveney MS Lomond Hill Runners 01:51:05
58 Jane Simpson FS Bellahouston 01:51:54
59 Joe Holden M60+ Fife AC 01:52:02
60 David Turner MV Unattached 01:52:06
61 Mary Lye FS Carnethy 01:52:11
62 Sarah Adam FS Westies 01:52:18
63 Phil Forte MSV Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:52:39
64 Bobby Scully MS Unattached 01:53:35
65 John Donnelly MV Westies 01:54:07
66 Colin Wilson MSV Carnethy 01:54:27
67 Paul Lomas MV Unattached 01:54:40
68 Tim Mullens MS Ochil 01:55:25
69 Julia Lutte MS HBT 01:55:35
70 David Duncan MSV Ochil 01:55:43
71 Hilary Ritchie FV Fife AC 01:55:52
72 Brian Brennan MSV Westies 01:56:19
73 Rachel Smirthwaite FS HBT 01:56:35
74 Ewan Bell-Scott MV Kinross Road Runners 01:57:17
75 Donna Kostlin FS Unattached 01:58:34
76 David Osborn MSV Lomond Hill Runners 02:00:12
77 Simon Johnson MV Unattached 02:00:56
78 David Drewette MV Ochil 02:01:00
79 Dan Greenall MV Carnegie 02:01:12
80 Andreas Rogowski MV Kinross Road Runners 02:01:16
81 David Stakes MV Bellahouston 02:01:31
82 Derek Couper MV Unattached 02:02:20
83 Allan Macaulay MSV Carnegie 02:02:33
84 Brian Landers MV Lomond Hill Runners 02:02:59
85 Phil Smithard M60+ Carnegie 02:03:42
86 Steven Gilligan MS Bellahouston 02:04:07
87 Stephen Johnston MV Milburn Harriers 02:06:24
88 Neil Campbell MSV Carnegie 02:08:51
89 Fiona Dunlop FV Central A.C. 02:08:58
90 Chris Hughes MS Unattached 02:09:59
91 Chris Furse MV Clyde Orienteers 02:10:00
92 Andrea Wilson MV Penicuik Harriers 02:10:39
93 Ewan Macwrath MV Lomond Hill Runners 02:10:56
94 David Norrie MSV Perth RR 02:12:14
95 John Littlewood M60+ Carnethy 02:13:14
96 Debz Hay FV Anster Haddies 02:15:42
97 Roddy McAlpine MSV Unattached 02:17:22
98 Pamela Cruickshanks FV Anster Haddies 02:18:20
99 Alice Hall FV Anster Haddies 02:18:23
100 Breffni Groome MS Unattached 02:22:00
101 Bill Gauld M60+ Carnethy 02:30:30
102 Oystein Vlrichlex MV Unattached 02:32:17
103 Martin Wilkie MS Unattached 02:33:27
104 Tony Stapley M60+ Portobello Running Club 02:33:43
105 George Hay MV Anster Haddies 02:35:35
106 Phil Mowbray MS HBT DNF