Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/08/2012 – Hellifield Gala





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JOSEPH CROSSFIELD U23 HALIFAX 00:26:27
2 ALISTAIR REES V40 HOLMFIRTH 00:26:48
3 JAMES CRAIG LOCAL U23 WHARFEDALE 00:27:00
4 GORDON WEIGHT U18 BINGLEY 00:27:08
5 MATTHEW ATHERSMITH U23 WHARFEDALE 00:27:18
6 JOSH WHITELEY U23 STAINLAND LIONS 00:27:23
7 SAM HAGGAR U18 WHARFEDALE 00:27:40
8 JAMES DURRANS V40 HOLMFIRTH 00:28:02
9 EDWARD EVANS U18 WHARFEDALE 00:28:15
10 CHRISTIAN GARVEY U18 ROSSENDALE 00:28:25
11 ANDY NICOLL V40 BINGLEY 00:28:28
12 DECLAN BULMER U18 WHARFEDALE 00:29:01
13 SHANE BEAUMONT KLY & C 00:29:06
14 STUART WALTON KLY & C 00:29:18
15 PAUL LAMBERT V40 WHARFEDALE 00:29:27
16 ROBERT PARADISE CALDER 00:30:02
17 GREAME TIFFANY V40 P&B 00:30:40
18 LUKAS LEE V40 KLY & C 00:30:53
19 STEVEN EASTWOOD U18 WAKEFIELD 00:31:08
20 ANDREW SHELBOURNE V40 PENISTONE 00:31:20
21 PHIL SCARF V40 CALDER 00:31:33
22 STEVEN FRY V50 BINGLEY 00:31:54
23 WILL EVANS U23 UA 00:32:13
24 TONY THORNTON V40 SETTLE 00:32:16
25 GEORGE EVANS U23 UA 00:32:20
26 DAVE HAMMOND V40 FRA 00:32:28
27 MICHAEL TOMAN V40 ROSSENDALE 00:32:47
28 NIGEL HORNEY V50 KESWICK 00:32:51
29 JOHN SINGLETON V50 CLAYTON 00:33:02
30 PHILIP HOBBS V40 HOLMFIRTH 00:33:06
31 HARRY ATKINSON V60 BINGLEY 00:33:24
32 GRAHAM KAY FRA 00:33:32
33 ZARA KNAPPY FU18 KLY & C 00:33:33
34 JACKIE SCARF FV50 CALDER 00:33:39
35 DAVID EMMERSON V50 UA 00:33:51
36 JOHN THOMPSON V50 WHARFEDALE 00:34:13
37 MATTHEW VELLS UA 00:34:46
38 BECKY WEIGHT FV50 BINGLEY 00:35:00
39 ANDY THORPE V40 CALDER 00:35:10
40 BRIAN HORSLEY V60 CALDER 00:35:19
41 ROBERT HINCHCLIFFE SMITH U18 HOLMFIRTH 00:35:28
42 ANDREW KITTS V40 KLY & C 00:35:39
43 RICK MOORE V50 CLAYTON 00:35:39
44 MARK CHARNLEY V40 UA 00:35:45
45 IAN RIVEROSE V40 TIGER SQUAD 00:35:49
46 IAN GOODYEAR V60 BINGLEY 00:35:59
47 JAMES GERAGTHY UA 00:36:00
48 BRIAN HUGILL LOCAL V40 WHARFEDALE 00:36:23
49 SIMON MAYTUM V40 UA 00:37:03
50 EMMA DODD FU23 WHARFEDALE 00:37:39
51 RAJ MADHAS V40 WHARFEDALE 00:39:14
52 SHARON NEWBOLD FV40 WHARFEDALE 00:40:15
53 LEE GRAY UA 00:40:34
54 LINDA EDMONDSON FV50 WREKIN RR 00:40:46
55 THOMAS FRANKLAND U23 TIGER SQUAD 00:41:32
56 STEF FRENCH FV40 KLY & C 00:41:38
57 ROBERT HIRST V60 CLAYTON 00:41:46
58 NEIL DYSON V60 OCHIL HILL R. 00:41:57
59 LYNDA HARGREAVES FV40 WHARFEDALE 00:44:45
60 RICHARD HANDFORD V50 SETTLE 00:45:56
61 PATSY HALL FV50 WHARFEDALE 00:46:19