Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/07/2012 – Beacon Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Nick Swinburn Sen NFR 00:47:56
2 Joe Blackett MV45 Dark Peak 00:55:51
3 Bruce Crombie Sen NFR 00:56:01
4 Dave Armstrong MV50 NFR 00:56:12
5 Scott Gibson Sen NFR 00:56:45
6 Lee Bennett MV40 NFR 00:57:11
7 Mark Clarkson Sen NFR 00:58:59
8 Chris Sanderson MV40 NFR 00:59:11
9 Keith Murray MV40 Teviotdale 01:00:01
10 Francis Shillitoe Sen NFR 01:00:04
11 George Nicholson Sen NFR 01:00:05
12 Tim McCall MV50 U/a 01:00:30
13 John Tollitt MV45 NFR 01:01:05
14 Paul Pickett MV40 U/a 01:01:22
15 Stephen Minnikin Sen U/a 01:01:48
16 Sid Coxon MV50 Tynedale 01:04:05
17 Gary Clarkson Sen U/a 01:04:12
18 William Pickett MV45 Norham 01:04:26
19 Les Turnbull MV50 Norham 01:04:29
20 Chris Rowe Sen NFR 01:04:43
21 Steve Hill MV45 U/a 01:04:53
22 Stephen Bradley Sen Morpeth 01:04:58
23 Rob Stephens MV50 NFR 01:05:12
24 Karen Robertson FV40 NFR 01:05:34
25 Andy Squires MV45 Alnwick 01:05:57
26 Martin Frost MV45 NS Poly 01:06:06
27 Nick Spencer MV50 NFR 01:06:16
28 Brian Robson MV40 U/a 01:07:35
29 Johnny Bolton MV40 Elswick 01:07:46
30 Steve Simpson MV40 Norham 01:08:00
31 Alex Banks Sen U/a 01:08:15
32 Claire Bagness FV40 Wooler 01:08:24
33 Brian Robinson MV45 U/a 01:08:52
34 Colin Dilks MV45 Tyne Bridge 01:08:54
35 Neil Gammack MV45 NFR 01:09:24
36 Sue Mitchell FV40 NFR 01:10:15
37 Chris Little MV45 NFR 01:10:42
38 Carl Watson MV40 Low Fell 01:11:05
39 Glen McWilliams MV50 NFR 01:12:38
40 Rez Prathalingham Sen Claremont 01:12:41
41 Trevor Wakinshaw MV45 NFR 01:13:00
42 Kevin Atwell MV50 NFR 01:13:02
43 Steve Clough MV60 Norham 01:13:33
44 Steph Scott FV40 NFR 01:14:25
45 Ian Baxter MV40 Blyth 01:14:41
46 Marie Drozdowic FV50 NFR 01:15:25
47 Gary Law MV50 U/a 01:15:28
48 Stevie Curry MV50 Elswick 01:16:03
49 Richard Horner MV50 Mercia 01:18:39
50 Pauline Aitchison FV40 Wooler 01:18:52
51 Keith Yeats MV50 NFR 01:18:55
52 Chris Haswell MV40 NFR 01:19:59
53 Kim Taylor FV50 Stocksfield 01:20:53
54 Craig Huddart Sen U/a 01:22:31
55 Pauline Mcadam FV50 Westerlands 01:22:41
56 Mike Steven MV50 Morpeth 01:22:43
57 Jeff Thompson MV50 U/a 01:24:00
58 Paul Steven Sen U/a 01:26:11
59 Andrew Russell MV45 NFR 01:26:20
60 Dunmail Hopkinson MV40 U/a 01:27:05
61 Robert Webster MV50 Tattenhall 01:27:09
62 David Gilthorpe MV50 Saltwell 01:29:43
63 Nick Burden MV60 NE Vets 01:30:39
64 David Beaumont MV50 NFR 01:32:46
65 Christopher Jamieson MV50 Esk Valley 01:34:39
66 Mark Hume MV60 Alnwick 01:54:41