Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/07/2012 – Beetham Sports





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Craig Roberts V40 Kendal 00:36:10
2 Carl Bell Howgill 00:36:24
3 Paul Webb 00:37:30
4 Steve Swarbrick Bowland 00:38:26
5 Jon Green Preston 00:39:26
6 Paul Dugdale V40 Kendal 00:39:33
7 Mark Chippendale Bowland 00:40:03
8 Robert Moffatt Howgill 00:41:07
9 Nick Sharp V40 00:41:09
10 Melanie Hyder 1st Lady Helm Hill 00:41:29
11 Mike Gradwell V40 00:42:17
12 Jos Addison Helm Hill 00:42:19
13 John Beetham Keswick 00:42:36
14 Paul Neild Bowland 00:42:52
15 Eddie Irving V50 Ilkley 00:43:11
16 Darren Fishwick V40 Chorley 00:43:32
17 Phil Mather 00:43:41
18 Paul Reilly Coniston 00:43:56
19 Andrew Crowther Lonsdale 00:43:58
20 Shaun Addison V50 Helm Hill 00:44:20
21 Steven Carr V50 00:44:37
22 Stephen Lashley V40 00:44:41
23 Alex Farrow 00:44:55
24 Sean Robinson Howgill 00:45:00
25 Phil Thurlow V40 Helm Hill 00:45:10
26 David Griffin V50 Dallam 00:45:33
27 Gary Johnston V50 Blackpool 00:46:02
28 Matt Pearman Kendal 00:46:14
29 Peter Thompson V50 Clayton 00:46:36
30 Jane Reedy Ambleside 00:46:56
31 Michael Smith V40 Dallam 00:46:56
32 Peter Hall V70 Barrow 00:47:16
33 Michael Toman V40 Rossendale 00:47:21
34 Pat McIver V40 Blackcoombe 00:47:47
35 John Singleton V50 Clayton 00:48:29
36 Alan Coulston 00:48:36
37 Peter Singleton V50 Blackpool 00:48:38
38 Charles Colby V40 Wesham 00:48:40
39 John Matthews V40 Ambleside 00:48:52
40 Stuart Hurst V40 00:49:04
41 Matthew Owen 00:49:09
42 Paul Jennings V40 Kendal 00:49:13
43 Evelyn Dugdale V40 Kendal 00:49:27
44 Jamie Dowdale Darwen 00:49:28
45 Roger Quayle V50 Barrow 00:49:29
46 Tom Hill 00:49:52
47 Robert Crawford 00:50:17
48 Helen Lawrenson V40 Wesham 00:50:20
49 Sean Bolland Bowland 00:50:21
50 David Wright V50 Kendal 00:50:51
51 Neil Taylor V40 Skelmersdale 00:50:53
52 John Quine V50 Kendal 00:51:07
53 Donna Whitehead V40 00:51:28
54 Samuel Lashley 00:51:30
55 Peter Gorst V50 00:51:50
56 Andrew Bland Kendal 00:51:55
57 Paul Stocks V40 00:52:18
58 Greg Tagney V60 Dallam 00:52:25
59 Bev Thompson V40 Clayton 00:52:28
60 Alan Barr V40 00:52:42
61 Andrew Firth V50 Clayton 00:53:03
62 Dianne Priestley V60 Kendal 00:53:14
63 Alan Heaton V50 Bowland 00:54:35
64 Guillermo Tedessi 00:54:42
65 Emma Aspden 00:54:50
66 Gareth Rapkin 00:54:54
67 Jenna Woods Howgill 00:54:55
68 Christine Jennings V40 Kendal 00:55:10
69 Paul Percival Smith V50 Kendal 00:55:32
70 David Parminter V50 Blackcoombe 00:55:56
71 Christopher Jamieson V50 Esk Valley 00:55:58
72 Angela Colby V40 Wesham 00:56:11
73 Helen Newton Kendal 00:56:18
74 Leigh Martindale Dallam 00:57:35
75 Andrea Menzies V40 00:57:56
76 Robert McKeevor V60 Blackcoombe 00:58:07
77 Andrew Leedman Dallam 00:58:19
78 Tim Walker Yealand 00:58:25
79 Sally Horn V40 00:58:36
80 Paul Byrne V40 00:58:38
81 Robert Massey V60 Blackpool 00:59:48
82 Ian Conway V60 Hoad Hill 00:59:55
83 Stephen Aynsley V40 01:00:03
84 Neil Dyson V60 Ochil Hill 01:03:13
85 Lucy Zaboklicka Handycross 01:04:36
86 Rod Martindale V50 Dallam 01:05:43
87 Sandra Bland 01:06:01
88 Bernard Singleton V60 Blackpool 01:07:52
89 Chris Dodwell V40 01:08:25
90 Mark Quine V50 Manx 01:11:25
91 Rachel Wray 01:17:13
92 Luke Cadwell 01:17:13
93 George Arnold V70 Preston 01:24:00