Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/07/2012 – Pen y Fan





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tim Davies MS Mercia Fell Runners 00:34:11
2 Felipe Jones MS Aberystwyth AC 00:34:20
3 Andres Jones MS Aberystwyth AC 00:36:18
4 Matt Stott MS Chepstow Harriers 00:37:39
5 David Parker MS Meirionydd 00:38:05
6 Peter Ryder MS Brycheiniog 00:38:08
7 Daniel Hooper MS Sarn Helen 00:38:50
8 Jonathan Barnes MS Mynydd Du 00:38:55
9 Sean Taylor MS Mynydd Du 00:38:55
10 Richard Johnson MS Mynydd Du 00:39:45
11 Chris Harrhy MV40 Lliswerry Runners 00:39:56
12 Owain Jones MS Swansea Harriers 00:40:00
13 Roland Stafford MS Mercia Fell Runners 00:40:12
14 Ben Moon MS MDC 00:40:18
15 Simon Roberts MV40 Buckley 00:40:21
16 Ross Langley MS Tring 00:40:32
17 Paul Jenkinson MV40 Eryri 00:40:34
18 Roger Gill MS UK Netrunner 00:40:39
19 Paul Beeson MV40 Maldwyn Harriers 00:40:48
20 Simon Edwards MV40 Buckley 00:40:56
21 David Wilcox MV40 Unattached 00:41:08
22 Andy Davies MV40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:41:48
23 Tony Hall MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:55
24 Stewart Bellamy MV40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:41:57
25 Garry Parsons MV40 London Frontrunners 00:42:13
26 Mike Fawcett MV40 Wye Valley Runners 00:42:24
27 Stephen Old MS Unattached 00:42:27
28 Nick Radnedge MS Unattached 00:42:38
29 Paul Jeggo MV50 Springfield Striders 00:42:42
30 Michael Jones MV40 Unattached 00:43:09
31 Glyn Price MV40 Sarn Helen 00:43:15
32 David Wright MV40 Newbury AC 00:43:33
33 Andrea Rowlands FS Eryri 00:43:38
34 Kevin Hagley MV40 South West Road Runners 00:43:57
35 Glen Davies MV50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:44:18
36 Alex Lewis MS Neath Harriers 00:44:22
37 Kean Rowlands MV50 Clwydian Rangers 00:45:09
38 Richard Love MV40 Malvern Joggers 00:45:17
39 Jonathan Crocombe MS Unattached 00:45:28
40 Victor Belshaw MV50 Denbigh Harriers 00:45:46
41 Neil Lewis MV40 Hereford Couriers 00:45:52
42 Matthew Lawson MV40 Chepstow Harriers 00:46:04
43 James Gillanders MS London Frontrunners 00:46:07
44 Glyn Fletcher MV50 Maldwyn Harriers 00:46:23
45 Mark Agnew MV40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:46:28
46 Thomas Thorneycroft MS Unattached 00:46:34
47 Liza Barry FS CLC Striders 00:46:36
48 Colin Lancaster MV50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:46:42
49 Shane Cullinan MS London Frontrunners 00:46:53
50 Edward Holland MS London Frontrunners 00:47:03
51 Johnny Lam MV40 San Domenico 00:47:15
52 Oliver Williams MS San Domenico 00:47:19
53 Peter Sowerby MV40 Brecon AC 00:47:22
54 Steve Harrhy MV40 Lliswerry Runners 00:47:29
55 Sharon Leech FV40 Carmarthen Harriers 00:47:31
56 Raul Reismann MS Swansea Harriers 00:47:46
57 Andy Blackmore MV40 MDC 00:48:00
58 Niki Morgan FV40 Chepstow Harriers 00:48:06
59 Peter Williams MV50 MDC 00:48:18
60 Stephen Littlewood MV60 Hereford Couriers 00:48:29
61 Karl Garside MV40 Unattached 00:48:35
62 Ben Lowe MS Stroud Valley 00:48:39
63 Jack Agnew MS Mercia Fell Runners 00:48:40
64 Andrew Brooke MV50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:48:41
65 David York MV50 Tattenhall Runners 00:48:50
66 Dean Makar MV40 Newbury AC 00:49:14
67 Adam Michniok MS Wye Valley Runners 00:49:20
68 Dean Thomas MV40 Unattached 00:49:22
69 John Morris MV60 Buckley 00:49:28
70 Luke James MS Monross Trailblazers 00:49:43
71 Gary Gunner MV60 Croft Ambrey 00:49:56
72 Andy Stott MV50 MDC 00:50:00
73 Sandra Rowlands FV40 Clwydian Rangers 00:50:01
74 Steve Herington MV60 Hereford Couriers 00:50:11
75 Mike Lang MV40 Unattached 00:50:25
76 John Crockett MV40 Unattached 00:50:33
77 Ross Powell MV50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:51:04
78 Dominic Shields MV40 San Domenico 00:51:07
79 James Thomas MS Newbury AC 00:51:23
80 Tim Brockington MV50 Springfield Striders 00:51:26
81 Susan Howarth FV50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:51:39
82 Paul Jones MS Unattached 00:51:43
83 Alex Phipps MS Unattached 00:51:50
84 Simon Garner MS London Frontrunners 00:51:51
85 Les Williams MV60 Eryri 00:51:57
86 Rob Smith MS Unattached 00:52:03
87 Dave Thomlinson MV50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:52:24
88 Samantha Toop FS Mynydd Du 00:53:17
89 Clara Evans FS Hereford Couriers 00:53:27
90 Ellie Salisbury FV50 Eryri 00:54:07
91 Sarah Morgan FS Unattached 00:54:11
92 Richard Thomas MS Mynydd Du 00:54:30
93 Christopher Hobson MS Newbury AC 00:54:35
94 David Bird MS Canix 00:54:46
95 Richard Davies MV50 Unattached 00:54:49
96 David Owen MV60 Prestatyn 00:54:50
97 Nick Simms MS Cardiff Harlequins 00:54:55
98 Luke Webber MS Newport & East Wales Triathlon Club 00:55:02
99 Andrew Johnson MV40 Mynydd Du 00:55:20
100 Naomi Prosser FS Cardiff University Harriers 00:55:22
101 Jonathan Moscrop MS London Frontrunners 00:56:00
102 Cameron Pugh MV50 Unattached 00:56:08
103 Adrian Moir MV50 MDC 00:56:58
104 Paul Symons MV40 Unattached 00:57:09
105 Jason Cox MS Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:57:11
106 Kevin Barnes MV40 Hereford Couriers 00:57:18
107 John Kennedy MS Unattached 00:57:27
108 Margaret Oliver FV60 Eryri 00:59:40
109 Tom Davies MV60 Croft Ambrey 00:59:57
110 Joanna Otteson FV40 3M Gorseinon 01:00:00
111 Stephen Turner MV50 Wye Valley Runners 01:00:02
112 Laurence Regan MV40 Unattached 01:00:26
113 Andy Walmsley MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:00:39
114 James Harwood MS Canix 01:00:46
115 Emily Rose FS Unattached 01:01:00
116 Ian Robinson MV40 Unattached 01:01:03
117 Robert West MV70 MDC 01:01:05
118 Gill Stott FV50 MDC 01:01:20
119 Jamie Westaway MV40 Unattached 01:01:22
120 Anthony Clarke MS Unattached 01:01:55
121 Rob Slaughter MV40 Unattached 01:02:00
122 Stephen Hunt MV60 Unattached 01:02:12
123 Jane Allely FV40 Unattached 01:02:20
124 Gareth Davies MV40 Unattached 01:03:21
125 Daniel Kane MS Canix 01:03:30
126 Rebecca Reynolds FS Mynydd Du 01:03:54
127 Wyn Davies MV40 Unattached 01:04:34
128 Susan Ridings FV50 Clwydian Rangers 01:04:47
129 Ian Brazier MV40 Springfield Striders 01:08:30
130 Nell Hellier FV40 Unattached 01:11:40