Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/06/2012 – St Ives Trail





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Hall Wharfedale Harriers 00:35:24
2 Robin Lawrence V40 Bingley Harriers 00:36:01
3 Martin Peace V40 Bingley Harriers 00:37:09
4 Jamie Hutchinson V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:37:41
5 Paul Tiffany Bingley Harriers 00:37:51
6 Phil M. Crabtree V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:37:55
7 Sean Thompson V40 Bingley Harriers 00:38:14
8 Gordon Weight Bingley Harriers 00:38:49
9 Shaun WIlkinson V40 KCAC 00:38:57
10 Andy Nicoll V40 Bingley Harriers 00:39:35
11 Jack Verity V50 Saltaire Striders 00:40:27
12 Duncan Quincey U/a 00:40:29
13 Dave Stephenson V50 Bingley Harriers 00:40:45
14 Victoria WIlkinson F Bingley Harriers 00:41:14
15 Richard Scott V40 Bingley Harriers 00:41:22
16 Stephen Fry V50 Bingley Harriers 00:42:14
17 Henry Heavisides V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:42:20
18 Toni Melechi V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:43:01
19 Ruth Whitehead FV40 Bingley Harriers 00:43:05
20 Ben Joynson Ilkley Harriers 00:43:19
21 Carl Heron V50 Queensbury RC 00:43:26
22 Caz Farrow F Ilkley Harriers 00:44:03
23 James Hargego Bingley Harriers 00:44:13
24 Stephen Rhodes Ilkley Harriers 00:45:02
25 Hannah Oldroyd F Airedale Dodgers 00:45:40
26 Mark WIlkinson V40 KCAC 00:46:00
27 Robert Boughen V40 U/a 00:46:14
28 Alison Eagle FV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:46:21
29 Mark Latham V50 Bingley Harriers 00:46:30
30 John Coates V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:47:01
31 Stuart Thompson V60 Bingley Harriers 00:47:44
32 Jeremy WIlkinson V40 Calder Valley 00:47:49
33 Andrew Jackson V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:48:20
34 Gerard Chadwell V40 U/a 00:48:52
35 Graham Arthur V60 Ilkley Harriers 00:48:58
36 Peter Ellerton Bingley Harriers 00:49:03
37 Ian Goodyear V60 Bingley Harriers 00:50:09
38 Sue Fulton FV50 Bingley Harriers 00:50:35
39 Rhys North V40 Bingley Harriers 00:50:40
40 Lorna Hubbard F KCAC 00:50:45
41 Chris Cunningham V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:50:49
42 Katie Quincey F U/a 00:51:04
43 Rob Meyers V50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:42
44 Anne Marie Roper FV40 Bingley Harriers 00:51:47
45 Adela Reperecki FV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:51:51
46 Keith Wood V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:52:30
47 Neil Fairburn V40 Baildon Runners 00:52:36
48 Sue Bickerdike FV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:53:38
49 Stef French FV40 KCAC 00:54:11
50 Debbie Lewis FV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:54:22
51 Caren Crabtree F Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:36
52 Emily Kerr F Ilkley Harriers 00:54:41
53 Val Kerr FV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:54:41
54 Steve Sharp V40 U/a 00:54:50
55 Sophie Brown FV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:55:10
56 Phil Hawkswell V50 Bingley Harriers 00:55:52
57 Ken Souyave V60 Ilkley Harriers 00:56:17
58 Sheila Witham FV40 Bingley Harriers 00:56:22
59 Paul Sugden V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:57:20
60 Catherine Gomersall F Bingley Harriers 00:57:38
61 Emma O'Looney FV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:58:06
62 Liv Farrar F KCAC 00:58:14
63 Mark Kerr V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:58:25
64 Michael Picken Ilkley Harriers 00:59:50
65 Karen Thrippleton FV40 U/a 01:00:22
66 Patsy Hall FV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:00:36
67 Roger Hall V60 Wharfedale Harriers 01:00:37
68 Steve Taylor V40 Fell Ponies 01:04:37