Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/06/2012 – Tideswell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Wild Macclesfield Harriers 27:30:00
2 Darren Holloway Pennine Fellrunners 27:40:00
3 Jonny Wilson Fat Boys 28:30:00
4 Chris Perry N/A 29:07:00
5 Ben Cartwright N/A 29:19:00
6 Rob White Buxton AC 30:30:00
7 Paul Tutt N/A 30:55:00
8 Andy Barnett Dark Peak 31:18:00
9 Simon Bennett Steel City Striders 31:23:00
10 Peter Davies N/A 32:01:00
11 Paul Fauset Dark Peak 32:03:00
12 Angus Malcolm N/A 32:17:00
13 Pete Fraser-Smith Dark Peak 32:30:00
14 James Alton N/A 32:32:00
15 Anthony Whitehouse Beta Climbing 32:50:00
16 Paul Sorrell N/A 32:55:00
17 Richard Hunt Dark Peak 32:59:00
18 Mick Archer N/A 33:05:00
19 Stephen Metz Porter Valley Plodders 33:09:00
20 Dicky Wilkinson Dark Peak 33:13:00
21 Tim Hall Porter Valley Plodders 33:33:00
22 Craig Allen Belper Harriers 33:43:00
23 Jason Tatton Buxton AC 33:44:00
24 Paul Garton N/A 33:50:00
25 Ian Hatch Southwell RC 34:32:00
26 Hannes Bonitz N/A 34:39:00
27 Andy Hartley Fat Boys 34:44:00
28 Dave Halford N/A 34:55:00
29 Ben Brindley Tideswell Running Club 34:55:00
30 Tim Coey Fat Boys 35:07:00
31 Mark Jenneson Totley AC 35:11:00
32 Michael Docherty N/A 35:13:00
33 Dominic Taylor Fat Boys 35:24:00
34 Daryl Godfrey Elton Ski Club 35:48:00
35 Trevor Stevens N/A 35:51:00
36 Gary Newham Erewash Valley RC 35:54:00
37 Bob Grocutt N/A 35:56:00
38 William Grainger Tideswell Running Club 36:02:00
39 Richard Corker N/A 36:30:00
40 David Fox Elton Ski Club 36:33:00
41 Steve Wathall Retford AC 36:34:00
42 Neale Vanstone Fat Boys 37:16:00
43 Charles Bennett Elton Ski Club 37:29:00
44 David Whittaker Sheffield Tri Club 37:35:00
45 Graham Barnes N/A 37:43:00
46 Debbie Smith Dark Peak 37:48:00
47 Mark Mallender N/A 37:54:00
48 Simon Berry Beta Climbing 38:00:00
49 Lee Gordon Fusion 38:13:00
50 John Bolton N/A 38:23:00
51 Steve Jones N/A 38:28:00
52 Phillip Smith N/A 38:35:00
53 Stuart Woodhead Penistone Fell Runners 38:47:00
54 Stuart Whittaker Erewash Valley RC 38:55:00
55 Rob Willis N/A 38:59:00
56 Mel McCart N/A 39:02:00
57 Jo Bednall N/A 39:21:00
58 John Cusack N/A 39:23:00
59 Eoin Connaughton Dark Peak 39:39:00
60 Charlotte Birch N/A 40:00:00
61 Alan Ashforth Handsworth Roadhogs 40:10:00
62 Gary Goodall Elton Ski Club 40:16:00
63 Stuart Hale Dark Peak 40:25:00
64 Isobel Ellis Smiley Faces 40:35:00
65 Hannah Jenneson Totley AC 41:21:00
66 Cate Read N/A 42:10:00
67 Chris Bagley Fat Boys 42:12:00
68 John Wright N/A 42:26:00
69 Richard Garton N/A 43:24:00
70 Jan Ashworth Hallamshire Harriers 44:15:00
71 Anil Adisesh Sheffield Harriers 44:48:00
72 Julie Peckett Smiley Faces 44:52:00
73 Naomi Morrison Smiley Faces 45:42:00
74 Debbie McCart N/A 46:22:00
75 Martin Beal N/A 47:24:00
76 Elaine Watson N/A 47:26:00
77 Joan Waller Dark Peak 48:35:00
78 Amy Mallender N/A 48:36:00