Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/02/2012 – Carnethy 5





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Orlando Edwards M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:47:53
2 Prasad Prasad M Squadra Porcini 00:48:29
3 Rob Jebb M Bingley Harriers 00:49:36
4 Tom Addison M Helm Hill Runners 00:49:48
5 Mark Addison M Helm Hill Runners 00:50:16
6 Jethro Lennox M Shettleston Harriers 00:50:27
7 Rory Downie M Squadra Porcini 00:50:33
8 Oleg Chepelin M Shettleston Harriers 00:50:56
9 Thomas Owens M Shettleston Harriers 00:51:15
10 Kyle Greig M Forres Harriers 00:51:37
11 James Waldie MJ Carnethy HRC 00:51:52
12 Douglas Tullie M Edinburgh University H & H 00:52:01
13 Kenny Richmond M40 Shettleston Harriers 00:52:34
14 Dan Gay M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:52:56
15 Alastair Graves MJ Unattached 00:53:15
16 Stewart Whitlie M40 Carnethy HRC 00:53:45
17 Andrew Fallas M Carnethy HRC 00:54:05
18 Mark Harris M40 Fife AC 00:54:44
19 Gareth Green M Portobello Running Club 00:54:53
20 Matthew Sullivan M Shettleston Harriers 00:55:21
21 Robert Brookes M Cosmic Hill Bashers 00:55:34
22 Fergus Johnston M Gala Harriers 00:55:39
23 Colin Russell M Cosmic Hill Bashers 00:55:48
24 Sam Smith M Eryri Harriers 00:55:49
25 David Eiser M Ochil HR 00:55:54
26 Angela Mudge F40 Carnethy HRC 00:56:03
27 Michael Reid M Moorfoot Runners 00:56:16
28 Steven Fallon M40 Carnethy HRC 00:56:24
29 Manuel Gorman M40 Westerlands CCC 00:56:31
30 Jon Ascroft M Carnethy HRC 00:56:49
31 Tom Hobbs M40 Moorfoot Runners 00:57:30
32 Andrew Kitchin M40 Unattached 00:57:50
33 Will Hensman M Central AC 00:58:03
34 Huw Jones M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:58:15
35 Jamie Thin M40 Hunters Bog Trotters 00:58:19
36 Derek Rae M Anster Haddies RC 00:58:27
37 David Fulton M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:58:33
38 Sarah McCormack F Moorfoot Runners 00:58:42
39 John Askham M Unattached 00:58:46
40 Duncan Ball M50 Penicuik Harriers 00:58:50
41 Greig Glendinning M40 Bellahouston Road Runners 00:58:59
42 Jasmin Paris F Carnethy HRC 00:59:17
43 Adam Ward M50 Carnethy HRC 00:59:18
44 Oliver Blomfield M40 Eden Runners 00:59:24
45 Catriona Buchanan F Ochil HR 00:59:29
46 Jonny Knox M40 Anster Haddies RC 00:59:33
47 Alan Smith M50 Deeside Runners 01:00:05
48 William Breckenridge M40 Shettleston Harriers 01:00:05
49 Peter Buchanan M40 Portobello Running Club 01:00:06
50 Sarah O' Neill F Hunters Bog Trotters 01:00:10
51 Ryan Stewart M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:00:11
52 Colin Glencorse M Kilmarnock Harriers 01:00:14
53 David White M40 Helm Hill Runners 01:00:32
54 Grant MacDonald M Bellahouston Road Runners 01:00:34
55 Ronnie Gallagher M50 Carnethy HRC 01:00:34
56 Alex Brown MJ Helm Hill Runners 01:00:46
57 Bruce Smith M40 Carnethy HRC 01:00:51
58 Robin Stones M Helm Hill Runners 01:01:03
59 Coll Williamson M Edinburgh University H & H 01:01:08
60 Cameron Murray M40 Carnethy HRC 01:01:13
61 Cameron Burt M Westerlands CCC 01:01:23
62 Scout Adkin FJ Moorfoot Runners 01:01:33
63 Tim McCall M50 Norham AC 01:01:34
64 Ali Welsh M50 Bowland Fellrunners 01:01:39
65 John Hammond M Carnethy HRC 01:01:39
66 Billy Proctor M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:01:41
67 James Hardie M Carnethy HRC 01:01:43
68 Chris Campbell M Unattached 01:01:48
69 Richard Osman M Penicuik Harriers 01:01:57
70 Derek Cassells M Carnegie Harriers 01:02:00
71 Calum Martin M Unattached 01:02:09
72 Charlotte Morgan F Carnethy HRC 01:02:13
73 Chris Upson M40 Westerlands CCC 01:02:17
74 Adam Anderson M40 Carnethy HRC 01:02:23
75 Steven Heeps M Unattached 01:02:25
76 Colin Williams M Moorfoot Runners 01:02:37
77 Alan Gilkison M40 Westerlands CCC 01:02:45
78 Andrew Gilmore MJ Carnethy HRC 01:02:47
79 Stewart Wilson M40 Inverness Harriers 01:02:59
80 Alastair Pringle M40 Shettleston Harriers 01:03:03
81 Craig Love M40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:03:04
82 Steven King M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:03:06
83 Ben Procter M Helm Hill Runners 01:03:16
84 Michael Geoghegan M Portobello Running Club 01:03:18
85 Tony Heron M40 Dark Peak FR 01:03:24
86 Marc Roper M50 Giffnock North 01:03:28
87 Will Mair M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:03:41
88 Chris Naylor M Helm Hill Runners 01:03:43
89 Luke Arnott M40 Westerlands CCC 01:04:13
90 David Scott M50 Ochil HR 01:04:15
91 John Tullie M50 Teviotdale Harriers 01:04:18
92 David Marshall M Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:04:20
93 Olly Stephenson M40 Carnethy HRC 01:04:21
94 Kent Ross M Unattached 01:04:23
95 Stuart Smith M Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:04:28
96 Gregor Heron M40 Carnethy HRC 01:04:33
97 Jack Holt M60 Clayton-le-moors Harriers 01:04:40
98 Russell Anderson M50 Moorfoot Runners 01:04:47
99 Chris Speight M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:04:48
100 Sandy Bennet M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:04:54
101 Colin Larmour M40 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:04:54
102 Bill Maxwell M50 Shettleston Harriers 01:04:56
103 Megan Mowbray F Hunters Bog Trotters 01:05:09
104 Rob Coles M50 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:05:12
105 Shona Robertson F40 Shettleston Harriers 01:05:17
106 Neil Gilmore M40 Carnethy HRC 01:05:25
107 Dermot Ferry M Musselburgh & District 01:05:42
108 Eilidh Wardlaw F Hunters Bog Trotters 01:05:52
109 Rob Jones M Keswick AC 01:05:53
110 Doug Murray M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:05:53
111 Martin Laing M50 Fife AC 01:06:02
112 Kirsten Strain F Edinburgh University H & H 01:06:12
113 Craig Burrow M Helm Hill Runners 01:06:16
114 John Tollitt M40 Northumberland FR 01:06:20
115 Simon Titmuss M Carnethy HRC 01:06:25
116 Morag McCracken F Hunters Bog Trotters 01:06:26
117 Veronique Oldham F40 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:06:28
118 Iain Proctor M Unattached 01:06:36
119 Ian Mcmillan M40 Portobello Running Club 01:06:38
120 David Mason M40 Linlithgow AC 01:06:43
121 Tim Norwood M Corstorphine AAC 01:06:44
122 Matthew Grove M40 Carnethy HRC 01:06:44
123 David White M40 Kilmarnock Harriers 01:06:46
124 Robin Orr M50 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:06:47
125 David Cowan M40 Fife AC 01:06:48
126 Conor Cromie M Carnethy HRC 01:06:49
127 Gordon Cameron M50 Carnethy HRC 01:06:51
128 Shaun Addison M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:06:53
129 Jacqueline Higginbottom F40 Carnethy HRC 01:06:57
130 Andrew Dalgleish M ESOC 01:07:04
131 Michael Diver M40 Clydesdale Harriers 01:07:09
132 Alistair Cox M Tinto Hill Runners 01:07:11
133 Gordon Clements M40 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:07:16
134 Dan Watson M40 Lochtayside 01:07:23
135 William Pikett M40 Norham AC 01:07:36
136 Andy Millard M40 Carnethy HRC 01:07:40
137 John Malcolm M Lothian RC 01:07:44
138 Michael Galloway M40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:07:49
139 Neil Hastie M40 Unattached 01:07:52
140 Neil Aitken M Unattached 01:07:54
141 Stuart Forrest M Highland Hill Runners 01:07:55
142 Graham Kelly M40 Westerlands CCC 01:08:01
143 Stuart McIntosh M Unattached 01:08:04
144 Tommy Begley M40 Irvine AC 01:08:13
145 Kenneth Davidson M40 Moorfoot Runners 01:08:13
146 Rob Wilson M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:08:18
147 David Ramage M40 Unattached 01:08:27
148 Laurie Anderson M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:08:31
149 Dave Mitchell M50 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:08:43
150 Andrew Webster M Solway 01:08:48
151 Kenny MacDonald M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:08:50
152 Stephen Noble M Lomond Hill Runners 01:09:01
153 Tom Wilson M Unattached 01:09:03
154 Alex McVey M Carnethy HRC 01:09:06
155 Billy Fraser M50 Northumberland FR 01:09:07
156 Mitchell Fraser M Edinburgh RC 01:09:08
157 Mike Lynch M40 Carnethy HRC 01:09:09
158 Martin Hulme M60 Corstorphine AAC 01:09:13
159 Eddie Balfour M40 Moorfoot Runners 01:09:22
160 John Blair Fish M60 Carnethy HRC 01:09:26
161 Graeme Ross M Interlopers OC 01:09:29
162 Robert Taylor M EUMC 01:09:32
163 Alex Oliver M40 Musselburgh & District 01:09:42
164 Stephen Popple M40 Highland Hill Runners 01:09:47
165 Ian Hawkins M40 Fife AC 01:09:48
166 Lindsay Sugden F Carnethy HRC 01:09:53
167 John Ryan M Carnethy HRC 01:09:54
168 Colin Partridge M Lothian RC 01:09:55
169 Alistair Hindle M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:09:58
170 Jon Cross M40 Forth Valley Orienteers 01:10:03
171 David Malia M40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:10:04
172 Andrew Shepherd M50 Carnethy HRC 01:10:05
173 Berit Inkster F Edinburgh RC 01:10:10
174 Michael Nowicki M Carnethy HRC 01:10:16
175 Steven Yule M Carnethy HRC 01:10:23
176 Nick Lancaster M50 Unattached 01:10:25
177 Robert Waterhouse M60 Carnethy HRC 01:10:29
178 Edmund Rooney M50 Lauderdale Limpers 01:10:38
179 Matteo Tesser M Carnethy HRC 01:10:42
180 Paul Dudchenko M40 Linlithgow AC 01:10:43
181 Mark Nutter M50 Clayton-le-moors Harriers 01:10:44
182 John Duffy M40 Shettleston Harriers 01:10:47
183 Neil Glendinning M Unattached 01:10:58
184 Robert Cook M40 Unattached 01:11:12
185 David Rogers M40 Westerlands CCC 01:11:16
186 John Moffat M50 Highland Hill Runners 01:11:18
187 Michael McCormack M50 Moorfoot Runners 01:11:23
188 Chris Henty M40 Carnethy HRC 01:11:23
189 Sarah Blake F Penicuik Harriers 01:11:25
190 Julia Connor F Moorfoot Runners 01:11:27
191 Innes Gibson M40 Edinburgh RC 01:11:28
192 John Colegrave M50 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:11:34
193 Peter Mackie M Unattached 01:11:36
194 Paul Nash M Unattached 01:11:40
195 Mr Stark M40 Unattached 01:11:45
196 George Peplinski M40 Unattached 01:11:52
197 John Robson M50 Annan & District AC 01:11:59
198 Johnston Orr M Westerlands CCC 01:12:00
199 Rachel Armitage FJ Edinburgh University H & H 01:12:01
200 John Mcrobert M Hardrock Hoodlums 01:12:11
201 Jo Armstrong M40 Unattached 01:12:12
202 Michael Baldock M Carnethy HRC 01:12:21
203 Stephen Mccullough M50 Edinburgh RC 01:12:22
204 Nicholas Warren M Carnethy HRC 01:12:25
205 Geoff Davis M50 Northumberland FR 01:12:25
206 Anne Sandford F40 Newcastle AC 01:12:27
207 Jane Jackson F40 Carnethy HRC 01:12:32
208 Howard Chambers M40 Saddleworth Runners 01:12:34
209 David Mitchell M40 Kilmarnock Harriers 01:12:40
210 Dessie Flanagan M Unattached 01:12:42
211 Colin Wilson M50 Carnethy HRC 01:12:43
212 Ally Wight M Hardrock Hoodlums 01:12:46
213 Alayne Finlay F Ochil HR 01:12:51
214 Sarah Walker F Helensburgh AAC 01:13:01
215 Pete Rhodes M Unattached 01:13:03
216 Ralph Stevens M40 Unattached 01:13:04
217 Bryan Whittingham M Unattached 01:13:05
218 Richard Shaw M50 Anster Haddies RC 01:13:07
219 Richard Ingram M Garioch Road Runners 01:13:09
220 Jacques Penderis M40 Westerlands CCC 01:13:15
221 Nigel Fawthrop M40 Carnethy HRC 01:13:17
222 Alastair Paul M50 Northumberland FR 01:13:20
223 Ewan Walker M Norham AC 01:13:21
224 Angus Bowman M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:13:22
225 Derek Ireland M40 Corstorphine AAC 01:13:42
226 Megan Crawford F Edinburgh University H & H 01:13:45
227 Malcolm Wilkinson M Unattached 01:13:48
228 Julia Lutte F Hunters Bog Trotters 01:13:52
229 Gavin Calder M Edinburgh Triathletes 01:13:55
230 Anita Hamilton F50 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:13:58
231 Colin Muir M Unattached 01:14:00
232 Andrew McKechanie M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:14:01
233 Callum Elder M Unattached 01:14:03
234 Gordon Pryde M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:14:06
235 Caroline Cook F40 Unattached 01:14:11
236 Susan Harley F40 Fife AC 01:14:13
237 William Gerrie M40 Troon Tortoises AC 01:14:27
238 Martin Wilkie M Unattached 01:14:30
239 Barry Edwards M Bellahouston Road Runners 01:14:42
240 David Walsh M40 Unattached 01:14:51
241 Garry Burns M Hardrock Hoodlums 01:14:58
242 Jens Eilers M Unattached 01:15:00
243 Michael Robinson M Unattached 01:15:03
244 Murdo MacLeod M60 Westerlands CCC 01:15:04
245 Bob Cherry M50 Ayr Seaforth 01:15:09
246 Terence Brannan M50 Lothian RC 01:15:12
247 Gavin Tait M Unattached 01:15:14
248 Les Turnbull M50 Norham AC 01:15:18
249 John Donnelly M40 Westerlands CCC 01:15:19
250 Joel Sylvester M40 Carnethy HRC 01:15:19
251 Elise Acheson F Edinburgh RC 01:15:20
252 David Clark M40 Garioch Road Runners 01:15:20
253 Brian Davidson M40 Dunbar RC 01:15:21
254 Jonathan Whitehead M50 Carnethy HRC 01:15:28
255 Matthew Borland M Unattached 01:15:29
256 Joan Wilson F40 Carnethy HRC 01:15:30
257 Alan Hayes M Unattached 01:15:31
258 Bob Sheridan M40 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:15:32
259 Mark Stockton M Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:15:34
260 Neil Daubney M Unattached 01:15:38
261 Emma Laverie F Edinburgh RC 01:15:39
262 Phil Forte M50 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:15:43
263 Alan Spence M Annan & District AC 01:15:49
264 Brian Brennan M50 Westerlands CCC 01:15:50
265 Jon Heggie M Unattached 01:15:52
266 Nigel Fowler M40 Fife AC 01:15:55
267 Elsie Downham F Bellahouston Road Runners 01:15:56
268 Stewart Barrie M40 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:16:00
269 Gary Cummings M Edinburgh RC 01:16:08
270 Kevin Davie M Carnegie Harriers 01:16:12
271 Digby Maass M60 Carnethy HRC 01:16:19
272 Trevor Shaw M40 Lochtayside 01:16:22
273 Thomas White M50 Harmeny Pentland Runners 01:16:34
274 Jim Mcwhinnie M50 Carnethy HRC 01:16:40
275 Will Brownlie M Unattached 01:16:42
276 Bill Duff M60 Carnegie Harriers 01:16:46
277 Dave Turner M40 Unattached 01:17:03
278 Graham Mclean M50 Corstorphine AAC 01:17:08
279 Sarah Adam F Maryhill Harriers 01:17:19
280 Gordon Binnie M40 Unattached 01:17:22
281 Steven Peters M Dundee Road Runners 01:17:26
282 Robert Walker M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:17:34
283 Gordon Eadie M50 Musselburgh & District 01:17:44
284 Elaine Omand F Dundee Road Runners 01:17:46
285 Alister Stewart M40 Tinto Hill Runners 01:17:47
286 Alan McFadden M50 Harmeny Pentland Runners 01:17:49
287 Stewart Ward M40 Unattached 01:17:50
288 Paul Thompson M40 Harmeny Pentland Runners 01:17:53
289 Euan Mackinnon M40 Carnethy HRC 01:17:56
290 Ali Black M Unattached 01:18:01
291 Charles Coull M40 Ochil HR 01:18:04
292 James Baird M40 Kilmarnock Harriers 01:18:06
293 Kathryn Cox F Unattached 01:18:11
294 Paul O'brien M50 Corstorphine AAC 01:18:14
295 Mary Hunter F40 Portobello Running Club 01:18:18
296 Simon Grieshaber M40 Perth Road Runners 01:18:19
297 Richard Sneddon M Portobello Running Club 01:18:23
298 Alex McMillan M Unattached 01:18:28
299 James Riley M40 Todmorden Harriers 01:18:32
300 Willie Gibson M50 Carnethy HRC 01:18:34
301 Jamie Brown M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:18:37
302 Malcolm Smith M50 Ochil HR 01:18:38
303 Sebastian Meller M40 Unattached 01:18:39
304 Mark Chapman M40 Edinburgh Triathletes 01:18:39
305 Cameron Scott M40 Carnethy HRC 01:18:40
306 Alasdair Hind M40 Carnethy HRC 01:18:42
307 Sandy Brindley F Bellahouston Road Runners 01:18:43
308 Daniel Newman M40 Fife AC 01:18:44
309 David Mooney M Mooney Motivators 01:18:48
310 Liz Delaney F Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:18:59
311 Andrew Lennie M50 Carnethy HRC 01:19:03
312 Tim Culshaw M Unattached 01:19:23
313 John McCarlie M Unattached 01:19:25
314 Stephen Greer M50 Carnegie Harriers 01:19:27
315 Keith Adams M60 Westerlands CCC 01:19:30
316 Peter Robertson M40 Mid Argyll Tri And Cycle Club 01:19:35
317 Norman Crankshaw M Unattached 01:19:42
318 Neil Millar M40 Fife AC 01:19:54
319 Ranjit Thomas M40 Annan & District AC 01:19:58
320 Sandra Rathjen F40 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:19:59
321 Timothy Downie M50 Troon Tortoises AC 01:20:01
322 Davie Bell M40 Lothian RC 01:20:06
323 Nigel Preistley M50 Annan & District AC 01:20:07
324 Darran Dunsmore M Unattached 01:20:08
325 Kevin Brown M Ochil HR 01:20:13
326 Bob Allison M50 Fife AC 01:20:14
327 Chris Brotherston M40 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:20:17
328 Robert Cranston M40 Teviotdale Harriers 01:20:19
329 Graeme Clarke M Unattached 01:20:20
330 Ian Poolman M Fife AC 01:20:21
331 Robert Kinnaird M40 Portobello Running Club 01:20:23
332 Nigel Locke M Unattached 01:20:25
333 David Duncan M50 Ochil HR 01:20:35
334 David Osborn M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:20:37
335 David Appleyard M40 Helm Hill Runners 01:20:41
336 Rosie Bell F40 Strathaven Striders 01:20:42
337 Gordon Voller M Carnethy HRC 01:20:42
338 Colin MacDougall M40 Tinto Hill Runners 01:20:45
339 Paul Lynch M50 Carnethy HRC 01:20:46
340 Brian Howie M60 Carnethy HRC 01:20:55
341 Tony Thistlethwaite M50 Strathaven Striders 01:20:59
342 Kieran Morgan M50 Carnegie Harriers 01:21:05
343 John Hamer M40 Westerlands CCC 01:21:20
344 Graham Flockhart M Unattached 01:21:27
345 Lesley Clark F Garioch Road Runners 01:21:30
346 Val Brunton F40 Westerlands CCC 01:21:32
347 Allan Macaulay M50 Carnegie Harriers 01:21:34
348 Stephen Clough M60 Norham AC 01:21:42
349 James Cargill M Bellahouston Harriers 01:21:46
350 Peter Baxter M50 Westerlands CCC 01:21:54
351 Mark Howitt M40 Unattached 01:22:05
352 Steve Turnbull M Unattached 01:22:07
353 Tom Tolley M Carnethy HRC 01:22:11
354 Ian Thurlbeck M40 Unattached 01:22:12
355 Christopher Downie M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:22:13
356 Peter Starkey M50 Chorley Harriers & Tri 01:22:16
357 Colin Reid M40 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:22:23
358 Elaine Stewart F50 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:22:33
359 Kathy Jarvis F40 Carnethy HRC 01:22:35
360 Emma Baker F40 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:22:38
361 Andrew Cross M Wanderers AC (Johannesburg) 01:22:45
362 Lorna Ascroft F Carnethy HRC 01:22:52
363 David Stakes M40 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:23:03
364 Andrew Firth M50 Clayton-le-moors Harriers 01:23:06
365 Paramjeet Bhogal M50 Northumberland FR 01:23:11
366 Steve Macdonald M Unattached 01:23:13
367 Pamela Whitlie F Carnethy HRC 01:23:14
368 Robin Sloan M60 Carnethy HRC 01:23:17
369 Andrew Cameron M40 Lochaber AC 01:23:18
370 Derek Cooper M40 Unattached 01:23:30
371 David Drewette M40 Ochil HR 01:23:44
372 James Hamilton M40 Lochaber AC 01:23:50
373 Peter Walker M40 Carnethy HRC 01:23:53
374 Stephen Johnston M50 Milburn Harriers 01:23:56
375 Kari Karhula M40 Asikkalan Raikas (Finland) 01:24:11
376 Melanie Sinclair F Carnegie Harriers 01:24:13
377 Alasdair McCallum M40 Unattached 01:24:14
378 Sarah Warren F Carnethy HRC 01:24:22
379 Jean Bowman F50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:24:32
380 Alistair Hutcheon M40 Unattached 01:24:34
381 Philippa Ivison F Carnethy HRC 01:24:36
382 David Brownlee M40 Fire Service 01:24:42
383 Martin Mcdermott M40 Unattached 01:25:12
384 Karen Meikle F50 Carnethy HRC 01:25:22
385 Pauline McAdam F50 Westerlands CCC 01:25:27
386 Gordon Johnston M40 Unattached 01:25:38
387 Susan Davis F50 Northumberland FR 01:25:43
388 Nicola Dudley F Unattached 01:25:46
389 Derek Paterson M40 Jog Scotland - Earlston 01:25:48
390 Becky MacKenzie F Unattached 01:25:50
391 Malcolm Slater M50 North Shields Polytechnic 01:25:51
392 Gillian Clunas F50 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:25:53
393 Andy McLeod M50 Carnethy HRC 01:25:55
394 Andrea Wilson F40 Penicuik Harriers 01:26:03
395 Eileen Handyside F40 Unattached 01:26:08
396 Christine Caldwell F Unattached 01:26:14
397 Philip Godfrey M40 Unattached 01:26:15
398 Mary Ross F Interlopers OC 01:26:20
399 Graeme Lawson M40 Linlithgow AC 01:26:30
400 Craig Hamilton M40 Strathaven Striders 01:26:45
401 Win Rampen M50 Carnethy HRC 01:26:54
402 David Allwood M40 Portobello Running Club 01:27:13
403 Sara Ralph F40 Carnethy HRC 01:27:20
404 Alex Mcewan M50 Edinburgh AC 01:27:29
405 Charles Love M60 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:27:31
406 Peter Midgley M50 Unattached 01:27:39
407 Alan Cormack M40 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:27:41
408 Alastair Andrew M Unattached 01:27:51
409 Rod Dalitz M60 Carnethy HRC 01:27:59
410 Lorna Broadhurst F50 Harmeny Pentland Runners 01:28:05
411 Bronwen Arthur F40 Unattached 01:28:14
412 Craig Wallace M Vegan Runners 01:28:15
413 Debz Hay F40 Anster Haddies RC 01:28:17
414 Jonathan Hogg MJ Carnethy HRC 01:28:28
415 Malcolm Hughes M50 Linlithgow AC 01:28:32
416 Helen Macpherson F50 Westerlands CCC 01:28:35
417 Alison Cunningham F40 ESOC 01:28:42
418 David Gibson M Carnethy HRC 01:28:44
419 Fiona Gardiner F40 Lochaber AC 01:28:45
420 David Harrington M40 Unattached 01:28:59
421 Morna Fleming F50 Carnegie Harriers 01:29:04
422 Craig Davenport M Unattached 01:29:09
423 Kim Taylor F50 Stocksfield Striders 01:29:10
424 David Armstrong M50 Northumberland FR 01:29:11
425 Jill Horsburgh F50 Lothian RC 01:29:11
426 Alan Coltman M40 Teviotdale Harriers 01:29:12
427 Pauline Larmour F40 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:29:13
428 Alice Hall F40 Anster Haddies RC 01:29:22
429 Pamela Cruickshank F40 Anster Haddies RC 01:29:23
430 Ken Macdougall M Tinto Hill Runners 01:29:25
431 Roddy McRae M40 Carnethy HRC 01:29:26
432 Janice Smith F50 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:29:32
433 Deborah Macdonald F50 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:29:44
434 Craig Parker M40 Solway 01:29:47
435 Rebecca Helliwell F Mid Argyll Tri And Cycle Club 01:29:51
436 Aileen McManus F Unattached 01:29:53
437 Stephen Turner M Unattached 01:29:55
438 Brian Hood M40 Moorfoot Runners 01:30:09
439 Mandy Calder F40 Carnethy HRC 01:30:12
440 Bethan Mason F Helm Hill Runners 01:30:26
441 Alan Munro M40 The Abyss Stares Back... 01:30:31
442 Keziah Higgins F Harmeny Pentland Runners 01:30:35
443 Jim Byers M Bellahouston Harriers 01:30:37
444 David Brown M40 Tinto Hill Runners 01:30:38
445 David Payne M Mid Argyll Tri And Cycle Club 01:30:45
446 Saartje Drijver F40 East Lothian Orienteers 01:31:13
447 Ian Jackson M50 Carnethy HRC 01:31:25
448 Kirsty Stoddart F40 Harmeny Pentland Runners 01:31:30
449 Cali Ingham F50 Carnethy HRC 01:31:34
450 Allan Smith M Unattached 01:31:35
451 Stephanie Mackie F Westerlands CCC 01:31:43
452 Sheila Cochrane F40 Unattached 01:31:48
453 Kenneth Reid M50 Tinto Hillrunners 01:31:50
454 David Fowler M60 Unattached 01:32:30
455 David Francis M60 Fife AC 01:32:44
456 Victoria Haworth F Keswick AC 01:32:58
457 Linda Edmondson F50 Wrekin Road Runners 01:33:22
458 Bill Gauld M70 Carnethy HRC 01:33:36
459 Renny Hutchison M40 Unattached 01:33:40
460 Jimmy Jardine M60 Lochaber AC 01:33:50
461 Jo Bowen F Pennine Fell Runners 01:34:22
462 Christopher Oliver M60 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:34:25
463 Roy Bradley M60 Saddleworth Runners 01:34:28
464 Michael Wilkinson M40 Carnethy HRC 01:34:47
465 Malcolm Simmonds M40 Unattached 01:34:53
466 Daniel Stewart M Unattached 01:35:38
467 Jane Carcas F40 Interlopers OC 01:35:44
468 Christobel Heginbotham F50 Saddleworth Runners 01:35:49
469 Susie Maxwell F Penicuik Harriers 01:35:55
470 Nigel Rose M60 Carnethy HRC 01:36:22
471 Jonathan Clough M40 Falkirk Victoria AC 01:36:24
472 Jean Robson F50 Annan & District AC 01:36:49
473 Euan McVicar M Unattached 01:36:51
474 Rachel Fawthrop F40 Carnethy HRC 01:37:11
475 Brenda Paul F Westerlands CCC 01:37:17
476 Birgit Hauffe F Unattached 01:37:23
477 Clare Dow F40 Unattached 01:37:52
478 James Rowley M60 Law & District AAC 01:38:14
479 Christina Schmidt F Jog Scotland 01:38:14
480 Gilly Marshall F40 Penicuik Harriers 01:38:44
481 Mhairi Ferguson F Edinburgh Triathletes 01:38:46
482 Jill MacPherson F Unattached 01:39:23
483 Stuart Small M40 Unattached 01:39:30
484 Robert Nicol M60 Irvine AC 01:39:31
485 Aileen Duncan F40 Lochaber AC 01:40:09
486 Jamie Taylor M60 Carnethy HRC 01:40:10
487 Christopher Hughes M Unattached 01:40:19
488 David Hetherington M40 Unattached 01:41:06
489 Geordie Hay M40 Anster Haddies RC 01:41:07
490 Alan Hogg M50 Carnethy HRC 01:41:11
491 Darren Barnes M40 Unattached 01:41:17
492 Bill Fairley M70 Carnegie Harriers 01:41:25
493 Shelagh King F50 Gala Harriers 01:41:37
494 Andrew Marshall M Carnethy HRC 01:42:24
495 Patricia McLaughlin F60 Westerlands CCC 01:42:40
496 Morven Walsh F40 Unattached 01:43:25
497 Jill Boustead F50 Saddleworth Runners 01:44:04
498 Daniel Locke M Unattached 01:44:56
499 Kirstin Arthur F Greenock Glenpark Harriers 01:45:18
500 Colin McManus M Unattached 01:46:18
501 Alastair Noble M50 Girvan AAC 01:46:18
502 Gillian Reid F40 Unattached 01:46:41
503 Jennifer Winning F Lomond Hill Runners 01:47:07
504 Jennifer White F Horsham Joggers 01:47:15
505 Iona Minto F40 Unattached 01:48:01
506 Caroline Williams F40 Carnethy HRC 01:48:24
507 Sheila Strain F60 East Lothian Orienteers 01:48:42
508 Norman Smith M70 Kinross Road Runners 01:48:43
509 Jane Stephenson F40 Carnethy HRC 01:48:46
510 Rachel Wilson F Springburn Harriers 01:50:27
511 Alison Gray F Unattached 01:52:10
512 Richard Wall M50 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:53:10
513 Norma Bone F60 Harmeny Pentland Runners 01:54:21
514 Emily Margaret Oliver F Unattached 01:56:35
515 Joanne Needham F Dumfries RC 01:57:07
516 Douglas Grant M50 Jog Scotland 01:57:25
517 Ian Marshall M60 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:57:39
518 Margaret Forrest F50 Carnethy HRC 01:59:08
519 Liz Sloan F40 Unattached 02:03:55
520 Ann Lister F60 Unattached 02:03:56
521 June Watt F40 Lochaber AC 02:04:30
522 Julie Brown F40 Unattached 02:04:52
523 Margaret Moore F60 Unattached 02:13:13