Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/07/2012 – Baildon Carnival





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 LEWIS Quentin M Baildon Runners 00:18:10
2 CROWTHER Ben M Halifax Harriers & AC 00:18:12
3 WILKINSON Shaun MV Keighley & Craven AC 00:19:32
4 WEIGHT Gordon MJ Bingley Harriers & AC 00:19:51
5 GURNEY Matthew M Baildon Runners 00:20:42
6 WEBB Steve MV Valley Striders AC 00:20:58
7 QUINN Richard M Hyde Park Harriers 00:21:28
8 NEEDHAM Chris M Leeds City AC 00:21:28
9 DAVIES Philip MV Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:21:35
10 ARMSTRONG Kevin M Unattached 00:22:05
11 MELECHI Toni MV Ilkley Harriers AC 00:22:09
12 NEEDHAM Lucy F Holmfirth Harriers AC 00:22:41
13 CAMPBELL Diana F Baildon Runners 00:23:54
14 WILKINSON Mark MV Keighley & Craven AC 00:24:063
15 STEWART Alistair M Otley AC 00:24:18
16 TAIT Dave MV Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 00:24:44
17 LATHAM Mark MV Bingley Harriers & AC 00:24:51
18 PAXFORD Gerald MV Fell Runners Association 00:25:03
19 COBB Dan M Baildon Runners 00:25:06
20 SNELL Andy M JRTX 00:25:15
21 ELLERTON Peter MV Bingley Harriers & AC 00:25:27
22 WILKINSON Jeremy MV Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:25:49
23 PULLAN Richard MV Hyde Park Harriers 00:25:52
24 EAST Edward M Baildon Runners 00:26:03
25 WEIGHT Becky FV Bingley Harriers & AC 00:26:06
26 CARRERA-VIVAR Marisol FV Bingley Harriers & AC 00:26:43
27 GOODYEAR Ian MV Unattached 00:26:49
28 MASON Jonathan MJ Unattached 00:27:08
29 SHACKLETON Colin MV Unattached 00:27:11
30 MYERS Rob MV Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:22
31 ARMSTRONG Dave MV Saltaire Striders 00:27:39
32 ROPER Ann-Marie FV Bingley Harriers & AC 00:28:18
33 GANNON Brenda F Hyde Park Harriers 00:28:23
34 JAGGER Mollie FJ Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:28:57
35 WOOD Dave MV Manchester Harriers & AC 00:29:10
36 HAWKWELL Phillip MV Unattached 00:29:12
37 SCURFIELD Sam MV Unattached 00:29:49
38 BAYLISS Justin M Halifax Harriers & AC 00:30:14
39 YATES Peter MV Unattached 00:30:15
40 KAYE Gordon MV Bingley Harriers & AC 00:30:54
41 NEWMAN Richard M Bingley Harriers & AC 00:31:10
42 BRYAN Melanie FV Unattached 00:31:28
43 DOBBIE Alec MV Unattached 00:31:58
44 MASON Michael M Hyde Park Harriers 00:34:48
45 MITCHELL Derek MV Eccleshill Road Runners 00:36:18
46 VEAR Percy MV Unattached 00:37:12