Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/03/2012 – Bishop Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Harris M40 Fife AC 00:19:09
2 Jamie Crowe Junior Dundee Hawkhill 00:19:24
3 Graeme Campbell MS Carnegie 00:19:31
4 Stephen Rawlinson MS Lochtayside 00:20:08
5 Huw Oliver MS Tynedale Harriers 00:20:14
6 Andrew Schofield M40 Borrowdale 00:20:22
7 Jonny Knox M40 Anster 00:20:30
8 Steven Fallon M40 Carnethy 00:20:31
9 Nick Leslie M40 Ochils 00:20:58
10 Andrew Gilmore MS Carnethy 00:21:02
11 Peter Simpson M50 Carnegie 00:21:16
12 Alan Smith M50 Deeside 00:21:34
13 David Millar MS Carnegie 00:21:42
14 Ross Moreland MS Anster 00:21:50
15 Derek Cassells MS Carnegie 00:21:52
16 Mark Stacey MS Sturth Stoats 00:22:00
17 Sandy Bennet M40 Carnegie 00:22:16
18 Fraser Scott MS Lomond 00:22:17
19 Steven King M40 Carnegie 00:22:20
20 Andy Johns M40 Kinross RR 00:22:39
21 Martin Laing M50 Unattached 00:22:41
22 Peter Ward MS Shettleston 00:22:42
23 Patrick Harrington MS Unattached 00:22:44
24 Jon Rathjen M40 HBT 00:22:46
25 Neil Gilmore M40 Carnethy 00:22:47
26 Charlotte Morgan FS Carnethie 00:22:50
27 Russell Anderson M50 Moorfoot 00:22:54
28 Neil Martin M40 Fife AC 00:23:00
29 Eain Gilmore Junior Carnethy 00:23:01
30 Tom Harris Junior Fife AC 00:23:02
31 Claire Gordon FS HBT 00:23:14
32 Craig Love M40 Dundee Hawkhill 00:23:22
33 Callum Elder MS Unattached 00:23:28
34 Brian Cooper MS Perth RR 00:23:32
35 David Cowan M40 Fife AC 00:23:34
36 Peter McClelland MS HBT 00:23:54
37 Neah Evans FS Shettleston 00:23:58
38 Gordon Cameron M50 Carnethy 00:24:03
39 Stuart McKinney Junior Central AC 00:24:04
40 Laurie Anderson M50 Lomond 00:24:08
41 Clive Roberts M50 Fife AC 00:24:09
42 Frank Popham MS Fife AC 00:24:18
43 Colin Muir MS Carnethy 00:24:22
44 Jonathan Weir MS Unattached 00:24:30
45 Paul Sleggs MS Unattached 00:24:34
46 Bob Waterhouse M60 Carnethy 00:24:36
47 Michael Diver M40 Clydesdale 00:24:44
48 Mike Lynch M40 Carnethy 00:24:46
49 Jacqui Higginbottom F40 Carnethy 00:24:52
50 Martin Wilkie MS Unattached 00:25:18
51 Colin Wilson M50 Carnethy 00:25:19
52 Alastair Robertson MS Carnethy 00:25:23
53 Murdo MacLeod M60 Westerlands 00:25:24
54 Paul Grace M40 Perth RR 00:25:40
55 Hilary Ritchie F40 Fife AC 00:25:45
56 Angus Bowman M50 Lomond 00:25:47
57 Joan Wilson F40 Carnethy 00:25:48
58 Neil Mitchell M40 Fife AC 00:25:56
59 Simon Harrison MS HBT 00:26:12
60 Julia Connor FS Moorfoot 00:26:16
61 Phyllis O'Brien F50 HBT 00:26:26
62 Dan Beckett MS HBT 00:26:39
63 Bill Duff M60 Carnegie 00:26:40
64 Marinos Calothis M40 Kinross RR 00:26:49
65 Stephen Greer M50 Carnegie 00:26:55
66 Simon Grieshaber M40 Perth RR 00:26:58
67 Beryl Junnier F50 Wee County 00:27:05
68 Sarah Ward FS Shettleston 00:27:06
69 Derek Jablonski M50 Lomond 00:27:11
70 Paul Lomas M40 Unattached 00:27:13
71 Keith Burns M60 Carnethy 00:27:20
72 Malcolm Evans M60 Westerlands 00:27:21
73 Brian Landels M40 Lomond 00:27:50
74 Anne Lloyd-Evans FS Unattached 00:28:12
75 Dougie Shiell M50 Carnethy 00:28:16
76 Shane Bouchier MS Carnethy 00:28:28
77 Melanie Nicol F40 Unattached 00:28:36
78 Mary Lye FS Carnethy 00:28:38
79 Alan MacAulay M50 Carnegie 00:28:41
80 Mathew Jones MS Carnethy 00:28:46
81 Sam Sills FS Unattached 00:29:02
82 Ken McDougall MS Tinto HR 00:29:18
83 Jean Bowman F50 Lomond 00:29:30
84 Adrian Donnachie M40 Gujury 00:29:47
85 Chris Downie M50 Penicuik H 00:29:48
86 Charlie Love M60 Dundee Hawkhill 00:30:14
87 Stewart Davidson M60 Fife AC 00:30:32
88 Angus Beyts M50 Unattached 00:30:46
89 Kim Martin FS Unattached 00:30:50
90 Ben Juskowiak MS Unattached 00:31:08
91 Bill Fairley M70 Carnegie 00:32:08
92 Janice Smith F50 HBT 00:32:20
93 Lizzie Knox Junior Anster 00:33:26
94 Callum Dick M40 Gujury 00:33:28
95 Paul Campbell M40 Carnegie 00:34:09
96 Christina Schmidt FS Jog Scotland 00:34:36
97 Robert Thornton M50 Fife AC 00:35:44
98 Ron Fraser M40 Dundee RR 00:36:45
99 Sandy MacCalman M70 Kinross RR 00:37:14
100 Brian Brennan M50 Westerlands DNF