Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/05/2012 – Belmont Winter Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Nick Leigh M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:34:19
2 Mark Shakeshaft M Bury AC 00:34:37
3 Alex Fowler M23 Preston Harriers 00:35:13
4 Tom Snape M Unattached 00:35:51
5 Julian Goudge M40 Chorley 00:36:22
6 Danny Kevan M Unattached 00:37:41
7 Andy Gibbons M Pennine Fell Runners 00:37:52
8 Anthony Valentine M Bolton United Harriers 00:38:15
9 Rob Haworth M50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:38:25
10 Wayne Collins M Unattached 00:38:35
11 Stephen Nicholls M Wigan Phoenix 00:38:42
12 Mick Green M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:38:52
13 Andy Milligan M40 Bury AC 00:38:56
14 Stuart Roberts M Red Rose Road Runners 00:39:00
15 Andy Lloyd M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:39:01
16 Derek Reilly M40 Darwen Dashers 00:39:14
17 David Ralphs M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:39:26
18 Albert Sunter M50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:39:44
19 Jonathan Bruton M Darwen Dashers 00:39:50
20 Michael Kay M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:39:57
21 Simon Fox M40 Darwen Dashers 00:41:27
22 Paul Jackson M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:41:29
23 John Sprackland M40 Southport Waterloo 00:41:31
24 Beckie Taylor F23 Blackburn Harriers 00:41:33
25 Mike Ernhill M40 Lostock AC 00:41:37
26 Les Smalley M40 Bury AC 00:42:04
27 Graham Shaw M50 Bolton United Harriers 00:42:17
28 Mark Seddon M50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:42:24
29 Tony Hesketh M60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:42:29
30 Gary Taylor M40 Darwen Dashers 00:42:57
31 Robert Sharkey M Lostock AC 00:43:00
32 Colin Jones M50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:43:05
33 Kevin Brown M40 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:43:06
34 Mark Shuttleworth M40 Lostock AC 00:43:25
35 Roy Halliday M Fell Runners Association 00:43:34
36 Colin Gilmour M50 Unattached 00:43:38
37 Paul Jackson M40 Chorley 00:43:41
38 Andrew Henderson M Future Fitness Road Runn. 00:43:46
39 Mark Taylor M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:44:10
40 Richard Briscoe M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:44:24
41 Donna Cartwright F Radcliffe AC 00:44:26
42 Simon Tobin M40 Southport Waterloo 00:44:34
43 Suzanne Budgett F40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:44:36
44 Jason Mackay M40 Unattached 00:45:02
45 Lewis Blower M18 Future Fitness Road Runn. 00:45:08
46 Peter Lyons M60 Rossendale Harriers 00:45:14
47 Edwin Sherstone M40 Southport Waterloo 00:45:21
48 Wayne Jennings M Unattached 00:45:23
49 Gary Jones M50 Bolton United Harriers 00:45:31
50 Duncan Forrest M40 Bury AC 00:45:37
51 Dave Grundy M40 Bury AC 00:45:41
52 David Owen Williams M50 Chorley 00:45:52
53 Kristian Robinson M40 Rochdale Harriers 00:45:57
54 Simon Jump M40 Unattached 00:46:03
55 Jim Dawson M40 Warrington Road Runners 00:46:05
56 Mark Green M Unattached 00:46:10
57 Mark Swindell M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:46:28
58 Susan Flatters F40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:46:43
59 Martin Stott M40 Unattached 00:46:48
60 Michael Hendry M Chorley 00:47:02
61 Paul Duke M Unattached 00:47:21
62 Scott Lowe M40 Unattached 00:47:22
63 Jacqueline Redmayne F40 Chorley 00:47:40
64 Brian Davey M50 Southport Waterloo 00:47:56
65 Elliott Lorimer M Fell Runners Association 00:48:10
66 Stephen Fish M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:48:33
67 Sally McCoy F40 Lostock AC 00:48:39
68 Tony Varley M60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:48:49
69 Sheena Cottam F40 Garstang Running Club 00:49:18
70 Rose Blackburn F Unattached 00:49:54
71 Keith Denver M50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:49:56
72 David Billington M40 Unattached 00:49:59
73 Peter Heneghan M60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:50:01
74 Nigel Brady M40 Bury AC 00:50:15
75 Pauline Linton F40 Fell Runners Association 00:50:31
76 Paul Swyers M40 Unattached 00:51:04
77 Andrew Walmsley M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:51:10
78 Jason Diamond M Unattached 00:51:32
79 Phil Boardman M60 Bolton United Harriers 00:51:47
80 Nikki Roberts F Red Rose Road Runners 00:51:53
81 Kevan Latham M40 Unattached 00:52:07
82 Rod Smith M60 Unattached 00:52:13
83 Robin Nicolson M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:52:50
84 Robert Lyons M Unattached 00:53:06
85 Graham Davy M50 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:53:10
86 Kate Porter F40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:53:21
87 Shaun Turner M40 Bowland Fell Runners 00:55:22
88 Gordon Stone M50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:55:48
89 Gary Knight M40 Unattached 00:55:54
90 Christopher Chadwick M50 Unattached 00:56:02
91 Liam Balch M Unattached 00:56:16
92 Gill Collen F50 Warrington Road Runners 00:56:20
93 Luigi Cafolla M Future Fitness Road Runn. 00:56:23
94 Adam Prickett M Unattached 00:56:26
95 George Thompson M60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:56:35
96 Elaine Sutton F40 Southport Waterloo 00:56:47
97 Gareth Vipond M Unattached 00:56:58
98 John T. Francis M60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:57:30
99 Gillian Caldwell F50 Lostock AC 00:58:42
100 Barry Tyson M60 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:00:09
101 George Arnold M70 Preston Harriers 01:00:39
102 Paul Heneghan M40 Rossendale Harriers 01:01:29
103 Joanna Plane F Unattached 01:01:39
104 David Quine M50 Manx Fell Runners 01:01:49
105 Bill Kelly M60 Burnden Road Runners 01:01:56
106 Gary Dewar M50 GM Fire & Rescue Service 01:04:04
107 David Dickson M70 Rossendale Harriers 01:04:35
108 Brian Dearnaley M60 Preston Harriers 01:04:52
109 David Brooks M50 Unattached 01:06:12
110 Christa Whatmough F Horwich RMI Harriers 01:06:25
111 Andrew Wheeler M50 Radcliffe AC 01:06:27
112 Marie Holden F40 Burnden Road Runners 01:22:25
113 Kathleen Johnson F50 Burnden Road Runners 01:50:15