Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/07/2012 – Warton Crag





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Steve Swarbrick M Bowland 00:38:51
2 Paul Dugdale MV40 Kendal AC 00:39:49
3 Alex Rowe MV50 Wesham RR 00:41:36
4 Christopher Barnes MU18 Dallam 00:42:36
5 Lee Parrington M Lancaster And Morecambe 00:43:12
6 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley 00:43:15
7 Steve Myerscough M Wesham RR 00:43:29
8 Andrew Crowther M Lonsdale 00:43:44
9 Crispin Halsall MV40 Bowland 00:44:21
10 Stephen Lashley MV40 U/A 00:44:39
11 Steve Carr MV50 U/A 00:44:45
12 Stephen Morrat MV50 Northern Vets 00:44:51
13 Lee Barlow MV40 Wesham RR 00:45:56
14 Robert Ashworth MV40 Southport Waterloo 00:45:59
15 Peter Hall MV70 Barrow AC 00:46:27
16 John Collier MV50 Wesham RR 00:46:29
17 Frank McTominay MV50 Lonsdale 00:46:48
18 Michael Toman MV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:46:57
19 Callum Shepherd M Army 00:48:01
20 Martin Cortvriend MV60 Denbigh Harriers 00:48:27
21 Steve Broadfoot MV50 Knowsley Harriers 00:48:38
22 Steve Watson MV40 Dallam 00:48:51
23 Nigel Shepherd MV50 Wesham RR 00:49:06
24 Neil Hindle MV50 FRA 00:49:14
25 Evelyn Dugdale FV40 Kendal AC 00:49:23
26 Roger Quayle M Barrow AC 00:49:34
27 Robert Pearcy M Dallam 00:49:42
28 Stuart Robinson M Telford 00:50:43
29 Michael Leck MV60 Lancaster And Morecambe 00:51:06
30 Ray Gill MV50 Dallam 00:51:30
31 David Miller MV50 U/A 00:51:32
32 Paul Stocks MV40 U/A 00:51:34
33 Phil Gillard MV50 Helsby 00:51:51
34 Greg Tagney MV60 Dallam 00:53:18
35 John Hodgson MV60 Dallam 00:53:18
36 Guillermo Teders MV40 U/A 00:53:56
37 Kath Hoyer FV50 Wesham RR 00:54:04
38 Marion Smith FV50 Kendal AC 00:54:23
39 Thomas Yates M Dallam 00:54:36
40 John Woolridge MV60 Border Harriers 00:56:12
41 Vinn McGuire MV50 Lonsdale 00:56:29
42 Lynn Whittaker FV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:36
43 Linda Edmondson FV50 Wrekin RR 00:57:14
44 John Sharples MV50 Wesham RR 00:57:21
45 Tanya Barlow FV40 Blackpool, Wyre And Fylde 00:58:22
46 Danny Burrows M U/A 00:59:18
47 Anthony Brown MV60 U/A 00:59:44
48 Ian Conway MV60 Hoad Hill 00:59:53
49 Sarah Barnes FU18 Dallam 00:59:58
50 Edward Stuttard M U/A 01:01:27
51 Peter Taylor MV70 CFR 01:01:48
52 Tracy Antonson FV40 U/A 01:02:13
53 Elise Watson FV40 U/A 01:02:32
54 Phil Martin MV70 Bowland 01:03:01
55 Neil Dyson MV60 Chil Hill Runners 01:03:12
56 Phil Wyatt M Allithwaite 01:04:41
57 Yvonne Cottam FV40 U/A 01:10:38
58 Wendy Watson FV40 U/A 01:10:38
59 Faye Simmons F U/A 01:31:47
60 Paul Smith M U/A 01:31:47