Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/06/2012 – Yetholm





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 AGGLETON, Hugh Senior Men Mynyddwyr De Cmyru 01:07:58
2 FAULKNER, Paul Senior Men Carnethy Hill RC 01:09:08
3 SANDERSON, Philip Veteran 40 Men Elswick Harriers 01:10:09
4 FULTON, David Senior Men Hunters Bog Trotters 01:10:35
5 STEWART, Iain Senior Men Westerlands CCC 01:11:26
6 BENNETT, Lee Veteran 40 Men Northumberland FR 01:11:43
7 HUTCHINSON, Charles Senior Men Hunters Bog Trotters 01:13:03
8 WINTER, Chris Senior Men Northumberland FR 01:14:49
9 MILLAR, Davie Senior Men Carnegie Harriers 01:15:21
10 JONES, Gary Senior Men Northumberland FR 01:15:32
11 FLETCHER, Adam Veteran 40 Men Berwick Harriers 01:16:40
12 SIMPSON, Peter Veteran 50 Men Carnegie Harriers 01:16:58
13 COX, Andrew Senior Men Moorfoot Runners 01:17:31
14 MYKURA, Jill Senior Ladies Carnethy Hill RC 01:17:36
15 CROMBE, Bruce Senior Men Alnwick H. 01:18:32
16 BATY, John Veteran 40 Men North Shields Polytechnic AC 01:19:30
17 GILMORE, Andrew Senior Men Carnethy Hill RC 01:21:07
18 SIMS, Andrew Senior Men Hunters Bog Trotters 01:22:18
19 HORSFALL, Brian Veteran 40 Men Wakefield H. 01:22:47
20 MORRIS, Neil Veteran 40 Men Low Fell RC 01:23:36
21 GILMORE, Neil Veteran 40 Men Carnethy Hill RC 01:24:22
22 GROVE, Matthew Veteran 40 Men Carnethy Hill RC 01:24:41
23 MCCALL, Tim Veteran 50 Men Norham RC 01:25:13
24 ROONEY, Edmund Veteran 50 Men Lauderdale Limpers 01:25:16
25 MCCALL, Colin Senior Men Gala Harriers 01:26:11
26 HUMPHRIES, Phil Veteran 40 Men Carnethy Hill RC 01:27:46
27 DAVIE, Kevin Senior Men Carnegie Harriers 01:27:53
28 CHARLES, Andrew Veteran 50 Men Durham FR 01:27:58
29 CONNOR, Julia Senior Ladies Moorfoot Runners 01:28:13
30 RUNCIMAN, George Veteran 50 Men Lauderdale Limpers 01:29:55
31 BOWMAN, Angus Veteran 50 Men Lomond Hill Runners AAC 01:30:12
32 SLEGGS, Paul Senior Men 01:30:26
33 SYMINGTON, Stuart Veteran 50 Men Dunbar RC 01:30:28
34 PIKETT, William Veteran 40 Men Norham RC 01:30:29
35 WALKER, Ewan Senior Men Norham RC 01:30:35
36 FAGAN, Rachel Senior Ladies Gala Harriers 01:30:36
37 BRYDON, Derrick Veteran 40 Men Gala Harriers 01:30:37
38 STANKIEWICZ, Rob Veteran 50 Men Norham RC 01:31:01
39 PAUL, Alastair Veteran 50 Men Northumberland FR 01:31:27
40 DAVINSON, Mark Senior Men Derwentside AC 01:32:05
41 MCCALLUM, Alasdair Veteran 40 Men 01:32:16
42 HENRY, Graham Veteran 40 Men Portobello RC 01:32:18
43 LAWRENCE, Will Veteran 50 Men 01:32:31
44 MITCHELL, Neil Veteran 40 Men Fife AC 01:32:33
45 MOUSE, Mike Senior Men Carnethy Hill RC 01:32:43
46 TUNSTALL, Denise Veteran 40 Ladies Durham FR 01:32:55
47 MCLEAN, Graham Veteran 50 Men Corstophine AAC 01:33:12
48 O'BRIEN, Phyllis Veteran 50 Ladies Hunters Bog Trotters 01:33:41
49 FORSYTH, Catherine Senior Ladies 01:33:42
50 COLLINS, Trevor Veteran 50 Men Carnethy Hill RC 01:33:56
51 MIDDLETON, Andy Senior Men Elswick Harriers 01:33:57
52 STEPHENS, Rob Veteran 50 Men Northumberland FR 01:34:43
53 DUFF, Bill Veteran 60 Men Carnegie Harriers 01:35:04
54 GILMORE, Iain Carnethy Hill RC 01:35:52
55 MCWILLIAMS, Glen Veteran 50 Men Northumberland FR 01:36:13
56 TOUGH, Colin Veteran 40 Men Lauderdale Limpers 01:36:36
57 SINCLAIR, Melanie Senior Ladies Carnegie Harriers 01:38:35
58 REYNOLDS, Colin Veteran 40 Men Carnegie Harriers 01:39:27
59 LAW, David Veteran 50 Men Corstophine AAC 01:40:51
60 RUTHERFORD, Craig Senior Men Norham RC 01:41:54
61 MARSH, Duncan Veteran 40 Men Thame Runners 01:42:53
62 MACPHERSON, Helen Veteran 50 Ladies Westerlands CCC 01:43:02
63 CURRY, Stevie Veteran 50 Men Elswick Harriers 01:43:36
64 DUNN, Nicola Veteran 40 Ladies Carnethy Hill RC 01:44:24
65 JONES, Michael Veteran 40 Men Norham RC 01:44:35
66 PEBERDY, Bridget Veteran 50 Ladies Alnwick H. 01:44:56
67 MARTIN, Kim Senior Ladies 01:45:04
68 COCHRANE, Sheila Veteran 40 Ladies 01:45:06
69 JARDIN, David Veteran 40 Men Elswick Harriers 01:45:49
70 DROZDOWICZ, Marie Veteran 50 Ladies Northumberland FR 01:45:54
71 WARNER, Mark Veteran 40 Men Hunters Bog Trotters 01:46:46
72 BROADHURST, Lorna Veteran 50 Ladies Harmeny AC 01:46:56
73 WALKER, Peter Veteran 40 Men Carnethy Hill RC 01:47:29
74 FLEMING, Morna Veteran 50 Ladies Carnegie Harriers 01:47:51
75 HALSTEAD, Lesley Veteran 40 Ladies Carnegie Harriers 01:48:28
76 DUNCAN, David Veteran 50 Men Ochil Hill Runners 01:48:43
77 CRAIG, Carrie Senior Ladies Hunters Bog Trotters 01:48:48
78 SMITH, Janice Veteran 50 Ladies Hunters Bog Trotters 01:49:10
79 STODDART, Kirsty Veteran 40 Ladies Harmeny AC 01:49:41
80 SOMMERVILLE, Jim Veteran 60 Men Holmfirth H. 01:51:42
81 COCKBURN, John Veteran 60 Men Alnwick H. 01:53:05
82 ATWELL, Kevin Veteran 50 Men Northumberland FR 01:53:05
83 MACKENZIE, Becky Senior Ladies Carnethy Hill RC 01:53:54
84 MCKENZIE, Forbes Senior Men 01:57:59
85 WHEWELL, Peter Veteran 60 Men Northumberland FR 02:03:04
86 HAY, Debbie Veteran 40 Ladies Anster Haddies RC 02:05:32
87 SHAW, Hilary Veteran 50 Ladies Saltwell H. 02:15:28
88 HAY, George Veteran 40 Men Anster Haddies RC 02:27:29