Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/04/2012 – Pentyrch





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Hugh Aggleton SM Cardiff Harlequins 00:47:31
2 Gareth Green SM San Domenico RC 00:48:23
3 Krzysztof Chrosteu SM Unattached 00:48:41
4 Daryll Barnby SM Fairwater Runners 00:49:06
5 Thomas Burden SM Unattached 00:49:21
6 Peter Coles M45 Pontypridd Roadents 00:49:30
7 Geraint Lewis SM Porthcawl Runnerslife 00:50:19
8 Matt Stott SM Chepstow Harriers 00:50:54
9 Richard Johnson SM Mynydd Du 00:51:04
10 Nick Frost M50 Pontypridd Roadents 00:51:57
11 Andy Gardiner SM San Domenico RC 00:52:14
12 Julian Carter M40 Mynyddwyr De Cymru 00:52:54
13 Andrew Jones SM Unattached 00:53:42
14 Rhodri Evans SM Pontypridd Roadents 00:53:49
15 Jonty Davies SM San Domenico 00:54:16
16 Daf Davies SM Vegan Runners 00:54:23
17 Andrew Morrison SM Swansea Harriers 00:54:30
18 Karl James M45 Unattached 00:54:51
19 Dimitri Vorres M45 Mynydd Du 00:55:32
20 Sean O Connor SM Unattached 00:55:37
21 Christopher Hobson SM Newbury AC 00:55:41
22 Luke Richards SM Unattached 00:56:23
23 Glyn Sansom M50 San Domenico RC 00:56:29
24 James White SM San Domenico RC 00:56:31
25 Morris Attard SM Outdoor Fitness 00:57:11
26 Steve Harrhy M40 Lliswerry 00:57:17
27 Richard Self M45 Les Croupiers 00:57:20
28 Mark Jones SM Unattached 00:57:24
29 Simon Thomas SM Unattached 00:57:33
30 Phil Adams M50 Neath Harriers 00:57:34
31 Niki Morgan W45 Chepstow Harriers 00:57:35
32 Matt Hooper SM Les Croupiers 00:58:04
33 Marie Coultas W35 Newbury AC 00:58:12
34 Kathryn Vaughan W40 Outdoor Fitness 00:58:32
35 Mick Archer M45 Unattached 00:58:35
36 John Appleton SM Les Croupiers 00:58:57
37 John Diffey M45 San Domenico RC 00:59:00
38 Guy Mawson M40 San Domenico RC 00:59:03
39 Simon Hazel M40 Les Croupiers 00:59:06
40 Mick Tabor M55 Les Croupiers 00:59:14
41 David Stubbs M50 Unattached 00:59:22
42 Nick Dallimore M55 Les Croupiers 00:59:50
43 Howard Kent M55 Les Croupiers 00:59:52
44 Gwyn Lloyd M55 Pontypridd Roadents 01:00:04
45 Janos Guta SM Unattached 01:00:13
46 Jonathan Davies M40 Islwyn 01:00:29
47 Nick Simms SM Cardiff Harlequins 01:00:35
48 Gareth Gibb M45 Mynyddwyr De Cymru 01:00:37
49 Katie Roby SW Mynyddwyr De Cymru 01:00:40
50 Claire Beatty SW Les Croupiers 01:00:44
51 Steve Ironside SM Unattached 01:01:03
52 Mark Horsman SM Outdoor Fitness 01:01:18
53 Andy Stott M50 Mynyddwyr De Cymru 01:01:24
54 Julia Becker W35 Les Croupiers 01:01:27
55 Jay Hoffman SM Outdoor Fitness 01:01:28
56 Lou Summers W40 Chepstow Harriers 01:01:30
57 Cheryl Hudgell W35 Outdoor Fitness 01:01:33
58 Kim Wehden M50 Islwyn RC 01:01:47
59 Stuart Edgar SM Outdoor Fitness 01:01:57
60 David Thomas M45 Outdoor Fitness 01:02:21
61 Andrew Blair M45 Les Croupiers 01:02:22
62 Robin Smith SM Unattached 01:02:25
63 Michael Bunston M40 Islwyn RC 01:02:27
64 Grant Burrows M40 Unattached 01:02:31
65 Kerry Price M50 Islwyn RC 01:02:44
66 Simon Pritchard SM Unattached 01:02:48
67 Gareth Jones SM Unattached 01:02:53
68 John Magee SM Les Croupiers 01:03:04
69 Phillip Hughes SM San Domenico RC 01:03:08
70 Carl Edwards M40 Pontypridd Roadents 01:03:23
71 Marcus Lloyd M40 Unattached 01:03:38
72 James Watson SM Unattached 01:03:48
73 Alex Seborg SM Pontypridd Roadents 01:03:48
74 Judith Oakley W45 Port Talbot Harriers 01:03:52
75 Jeremy Theobald SM Unattached 01:04:05
76 Andrew Dickens M40 Mynydd Du 01:04:16
77 Sally Lock SW Unattached 01:04:21
78 Ceri-Anne Davies W40 Pontypridd Roadents 01:04:24
79 Mick Learoyd M45 Mynyddwyr De Cymru 01:04:41
80 Dominic Shields M45 San Domenico RC 01:04:46
81 Andrew Ellison SM Rhondda Valley Runners 01:04:55
82 David Williams M45 Les Croupiers 01:05:02
83 Gary Bodman M45 Les Croupiers 01:05:14
84 Richard Baker SM Unattached 01:05:17
85 Neill Parker M40 Islwyn RC 01:05:18
86 Adam West SM Unattached 01:05:22
87 Clare Biddlecombe W35 San Domenico RC 01:05:22
88 Connor Pigott U20M Unattached 01:05:34
89 Chris Selby SM Unattached 01:05:41
90 Neill Parker M40 Islwyn RC 01:05:46
91 Andy Davies M45 Pontypridd Roadents 01:05:55
92 Andrew Cleverley M45 Outdoor Fitness 01:06:45
93 Stephen Quin M40 Les Croupiers 01:06:55
94 Aisling Pigott SW Outdoor Fitness 01:07:07
95 Julie Scholey W50 Les Croupiers 01:07:15
96 Glyn Hicks M55 Islwyn RC 01:07:32
97 Justin Jones M40 Pontypridd Roadents 01:07:38
98 Graeme Donnan M55 Les Croupiers 01:08:12
99 Jan Edwards W40 Pontypridd Roadents 01:08:42
100 Caroline Dallimore W50 Les Croupiers 01:09:48
101 Gavin Griffiths SM Bro Dysynni 01:09:51
102 Kirsty Roberts SW Les Croupiers 01:10:06
103 Gareth Evans SM Outdoor Fitness 01:10:09
104 Jane Ash W35 Les Croupiers 01:10:11
105 Stephen Wood SM Pegasus RC 01:10:13
106 Dafydd Davies SM Outdoor Fitness 01:11:40
107 Neil Stephens SM Unattached 01:11:47
108 Tracy Edwards W45 Rhondda Valley Runners 01:12:27
109 Ray James M50 Port Talbot Harriers 01:13:02
110 Stephanie Davies U20W Pontypridd Roadents 01:13:14
111 Gill Stott W50 Mynyddwyr De Cymru 01:13:16
112 Annie Stanford U20W Unattached 01:13:39
113 Nigel Pearce M45 Unattached 01:14:17
114 Karen Hackwell W40 Unattached 01:14:27
115 James Hobbs M40 Unattached 01:14:50
116 Huw Thomas M40 Unattached 01:15:04
117 Kim Howard Williams M55 Cardiff Harlequins 01:17:23
118 Gareth Withers M50 Cardiff Harlequins 01:18:25
119 Dewi Hughes M55 Unattached 01:18:31
120 Pauline James W50 Mynyddwyr De Cymru 01:18:53
121 Luke Heslop SM Unattached 01:18:59
122 Rhiannon Law SW Outdoor Fitness 01:19:48
123 Charlotte Goodwin SW Unattached 01:19:49
124 Paul Tebbutt M45 Unattached 01:20:32
125 Angela Hall W45 Outdoor Fitness 01:21:18
126 Angharad Pocock SW Outdoor Fitness 01:23:03
127 Deiniol Williams M55 Pegasus RC 01:23:38
128 Charlie Harris M55 Cardiff Harlequins 01:24:03
129 John Gwatkin M55 Cardiff Harlequins 01:24:04
130 Tim Webb M55 Pegasus RC 01:24:18
131 Tony Carzana M55 Pegasus RC 01:24:21
132 Arny Williams M55 Cardiff Harlequins 01:26:05
133 Sian Eleri Fudge SW Outdoor Fitness 01:32:10
134 Rory McKerlich SM Unattached 01:36:01
135 a