Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/07/2012 – 20 Barriers





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Parrington Russell Male 29 Unattached 00:35:56
2 Fisher Sam Male 19 Howgill Harriers 00:36:25
3 Moffat Robert Male 24 Howgill Harriers 00:36:30
4 Rowe Alex Male 54 Wesham Road Runners 00:36:59
5 Myerscough Steve Male 38 Wesham Road Runners 00:37:32
6 Jennings Colin Male 40 Garstang RC 00:38:01
7 Barlow Lee Male 40 Wesham Road Runners 00:38:24
8 Crowther Andrew Male 38 Lonsdale FR 00:38:27
9 McDermott Darren Male 41 Preston Harriers 00:38:28
10 Snape Steve Male 35 Preston Harriers 00:38:41
11 Middlemass Neil Male 32 Thornton Cleveleys RC 00:38:51
12 Wilson Matt Male 38 Kendal AC 00:39:04
13 Mather Phil Male 28 Unattached 00:39:15
14 Campbell Chris Male 43 Trawden AC 00:39:23
15 Marshall John Male 27 Unattached 00:39:32
16 Menzies Craig Male 27 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:39:34
17 Bruce Adrian Male 44 Dallam Running Club 00:39:46
18 Fairburn Andrew Male 37 Thornton Cleveleys RC 00:39:55
19 Tynan Paul Male 51 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:40:03
20 Horner Chris Male 38 Garstang RC 00:40:13
21 Barnett Garry Male 45 Wesham Road Runners 00:40:31
22 Baines Nigel Male 38 Lancashire Fire And Rescue 00:42:00
23 Cumpstey Brian Male 46 Thornton Cleveleys RC 00:42:04
24 McTominay Frank Male 51 Lonsdale FR 00:42:08
25 Doyle Kieron Male 24 Unattached 00:42:22
26 Goddard Louise Female 45 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:42:35
27 Monkhouse Suzanne Female 43 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:42:44
28 Watson Stephen Male 43 Dallam Running Club 00:43:00
29 Maddocks Ellie Female 25 Unattached 00:43:11
30 Walling Robert Male 21 Unattached 00:43:18
31 Lawrenson Helen Female 42 Wesham Road Runners 00:43:37
32 Whittaker Colin Male 49 Bowland Fell Runners 00:43:43
33 Hickman John Male 50 Thornton Cleveleys RC 00:43:45
34 Hurst Stuart Male 47 Dallam Running Club 00:43:57
35 McDermott Claire Female 41 Preston Harriers 00:43:57
36 Cunningham Anna Female 28 Unattached 00:43:59
37 Sherratt Sarah Female 40 Bowland Fell Runners 00:44:04
38 Irving Mark Male 27 Bowland Fell Runners 00:44:09
39 Garnett Nigel Male 56 Kendal AC 00:44:17
40 Livesey Steve Male 47 Thornton Cleveleys RC 00:44:32
41 Midgley Mark Male 45 Bowland Fell Runners 00:44:41
42 Calvert Simon Male 38 Unattached 00:44:48
43 Devoy Briony Female 29 Unattached 00:45:07
44 Leech John Male 50 Dallam Running Club 00:45:11
45 Spooner Emma Female 32 Unattached 00:45:41
46 Fisher Jim Male 53 Howgill Harriers 00:45:58
47 Taylor Alan Male 43 Wesham Road Runners 00:46:05
48 McGuire Melissa Female 33 Lonsdale FR 00:46:10
49 Turner Shaun Male 45 Bowland Fell Runners 00:46:32
50 Benson Martin Male 38 Dallam Running Club 00:46:43
51 Wilkinson David Male 52 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:46:47
52 Hudd Phil Male 44 Unattached 00:46:57
53 Hoyer Kath Female 52 Wesham Road Runners 00:47:00
54 Percival-Smith Paul Male 56 Kendal AC 00:47:30
55 Watson Lee Male 39 Unattached 00:47:42
56 Elliott Sarah Female 38 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:47:46
57 Gittins Andrew Male 50 Blackcombe Runners 00:47:49
58 Kirkwood Vicky Female 41 Dallam Running Club 00:47:55
59 Cooper Mark Male 27 Bangor Uni 00:48:09
60 Bruce Tracey Female 43 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:48:24
61 Newton Philip Male 56 Blackcombe Runners 00:48:33
62 Wood Jenna Female 25 Howgill Harriers 00:48:50
63 Lambert Greg Male 61 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:48:54
64 Clark Jenny Female 34 Thornton Cleveleys RC 00:48:56
65 Mckeand Sadie Female 40 Unattached 00:49:00
66 Possener Julia Female 41 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:49:13
67 Marsden R Female 40 Unattached 00:49:14
68 LATE Female Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:49:19
69 Barlow Tanya Female 41 Blackpool Wyre And Flyde 00:49:42
70 Walmsley Peter Male 16 Unattached 00:49:48
71 Maguire Andy Male 46 Dallam Running Club 00:49:52
72 Parminter David Male 57 Blackcombe Runners 00:50:04
73 Wilkinson Carole Female 52 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:50:15
74 McGuire Vin Male 50 Lonsdale FR 00:51:47
75 Wolfenden Paul Male 47 Unattached 00:51:48
76 Lawton Graham Male 36 Unattached 00:51:57
77 Burgess Steve Male 51 Thornton Cleveleys RC 00:52:05
78 Beeson Nigel Male 54 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:52:05
79 Stapleton Emily Female 40 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:52:21
80 Beetham Gavin Male 49 Redrose Runners 00:52:39
81 Campbell Sandra Female 43 Trawden AC 00:52:42
82 Marshall Rachel Female 27 Unattached 00:52:56
83 Wilkinson Tom Male 47 Unattached 00:53:03
84 Walmsley Paul Male 52 Blackburn Road Runners 00:53:08
85 Woodruff John Male 48 Bowland Fell Runners 00:53:12
86 May Katie Female 18 Howgill Harriers 00:53:15
87 Sherwood Julie Female 47 Thornton Cleveleys RC 00:53:26
88 Simpson Paul Male 36 COH 00:53:31
89 Johnstone Gareth Male 38 Unattached 00:53:45
90 Lakeland Phil Male 55 Preston Harriers 00:53:57
91 Newman Eileen Female 58 Blackburn Road Runners 00:55:41
92 Entwistle Michelle Female 49 LWRG 00:55:49
93 Ryan Jenny Female 59 Blackpool Wyre And Flyde 00:55:55
94 Cardwell Deborah Female 47 Thornton Cleveleys RC 00:55:56
95 Jones David Male 48 Unattached 00:55:57
96 Watson Elise Female 42 Dallam Running Club 00:56:22
97 Schwerdt Karen Female 43 Unattached 00:56:35
98 Bowskill Kate Female 33 Unattached 00:56:56
99 Worsley Katy Female 40 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:57:29
100 Hylton Jane Female 45 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:57:48
101 Ashton Sandra Female 49 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:58:32
102 Slaymaker Gordon Male 67 Garstang RC 00:58:41
103 Neath Mark Male 24 Thornton Cleveleys RC 00:59:56
104 Cooke Peter Male 52 Wesham Road Runners 01:00:02
105 Turner Ruth Female 51 Bowland Fell Runners 01:01:15
106 Preston Lisa Female 42 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 01:01:29
107 Parsons Nadine Female 25 Unattached 01:01:33
108 Walsh Mike Male 80 Wesham Road Runners 01:02:05
109 Mortimer Nicola Female 29 LWRG 01:05:57
110 Stapleton Linda Female 65 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 01:06:06
111 Sherwood Malcolm Male 59 Thornton Cleveleys RC 01:07:34
112 Hardman Claire Female 35 Wesham Road Runners 01:08:26
113 Waywell Dave Male 67 Wesham Road Runners 01:10:03
114 Greenwood Claire Female 29 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 01:10:11
115 Partridge Sarah Female 28 Unattached 01:10:24
116 Davies Sheila Female 60 COLT Time Not Recorded
117 Nixon Keith Male 71 Blackcombe Runners Time Not Recorded
118 Whittaker Rosemary Female 46 Unattached Time Not Recorded