Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/08/2012 – Derbyshire Chevin 1 - long





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 EGDELL, Carl M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:29:32
2 BERESFORD, Luke M Ripley RC 00:29:47
3 EDWARDS, Kristian M Tamworth AC 00:29:50
4 HALL, Robert M Uttoxeter RR 00:30:47
5 HUNTER, Ian M Kimberley & DAC 00:31:03
6 JAMES, Edward M Belper Harriers 00:31:12
7 HEYWOOD, Matthew M Unattached 00:31:23
8 ROLLITT, Adam M Ashbourne RC 00:31:31
9 HARGREAVES, Jon M Unattached 00:31:39
10 BROADBENT, David M Sinfin RC 00:31:47
11 PARRY, Tim M40 Unattached 00:31:53
12 HUNTER, Andrew M Unattached 00:32:00
13 HOLMES, Lucy W Ripley RC 00:32:12
14 BILLINGTON, Alan M40 Belper Harriers 00:32:30
15 PARKIN, Andy M Belper Harriers 00:32:37
16 OATES, Tim M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:32:51
17 DAKIN, Jack M Belper Harriers 00:32:51
18 COWIE, Duncan M40 Sinfin RC 00:32:59
19 SORRELL, Paul M Unattached 00:33:05
20 RAYNOR, Tim M40 Mansfield H&AC 00:33:09
21 ROSE, Andrew M Belper Harriers 00:33:14
22 HYDE, Richard M40 Erewash Valley RC 00:34:05
23 TAYLOR, Dean M Ripley RC 00:34:30
24 OLLIER, Sean M Unattached 00:34:32
25 WHITT, Graham M Notts Police AC 00:34:40
26 ALLEN, Craig M Belper Harriers 00:34:43
27 WILSHAW, Christopher M Unattached 00:34:45
28 MOORHOUSE, Mick M60 Matlock AC 00:34:49
29 HORTON, David M40 Belper Harriers 00:34:50
30 COOPER, Reg M50 Unattached 00:34:52
31 BROWN, Gary M Ripley RC 00:35:19
32 MARONGE, Iain M Unattached 00:35:24
33 MELLOR, Paul M40 Hatton Darts 00:35:28
34 STONE, Nicolas M40 Little Eaton Hornets 00:36:16
35 DEVLIN, Brendan M40 Sinfin RC 00:36:43
36 BIRD, Jonathan M Shelton Striders 00:36:52
37 WICKHAM, Steve M50 Erewash Valley RC 00:36:57
38 POCHIN, Seph M Formula One RC 00:37:00
39 BERESFORD, Matthew M Ripley RC 00:37:03
40 HEMPSALL, Theresa W40 Belper Harriers 00:37:17
41 WILLISON, Roger M40 Sinfin RC 00:37:30
42 FLETCHER, Henry M Little Eaton Hornets 00:37:37
43 BOURNE, Michael M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:37:45
44 TIETZ, Karl M50 Ripley RC 00:37:49
45 JEFFERY, Ken M40 Unattached 00:38:04
46 O'HANLON, Eamon M40 Burton AC 00:38:10
47 PATRICK, Dave M40 Ashbourne RC 00:38:12
48 JOHNSON, David M Fell Runners Assoc 00:38:19
49 HOPKINSON, Carl M40 Ripley RC 00:38:21
50 RAYNEY, Duncan M40 Loughton RC 00:38:34
51 SCOTT, Caroline W40 Sinfin RC 00:38:38
52 GOULD, David M50 West Bromwich Harriers 00:39:29
53 MILNER, Trevor M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:48
54 PEGRAM, Richard M40 Wirksworth RC 00:39:55
55 WARD, Nicki W Wirksworth RC 00:40:11
56 HARPER, David M Heanor RC 00:40:26
57 FLETCHER, Robin M60 North Derbyshire RC 00:40:27
58 FORRESTER, Jan W50 Matlock AC 00:40:34
59 GRIFFITHS, Martin M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:42
60 SHARRATT, Robert M50 Burton AC 00:41:14
61 RYAN, Kevin M Unattached 00:41:25
62 MAYCRAFT, Tony M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:56
63 RICHARDS, David M50 Formula One RC 00:42:18
64 STEVENSON, Paul M50 Sinfin RC 00:42:47
65 VAN VROENHIVEN, Erwin M40 Unattached 00:42:54
66 MIDDLETON, Andrew M60 West End Runners 00:44:41
67 KEEGAN, David M60 Shelton Striders 00:44:56
68 CLARK, Dan M40 Belper Harriers 00:45:26
69 RIPLEY, Helen W40 Sinfin RC 00:45:33
70 HARVEY, Denice W50 Little Eaton Hornets 00:46:02
71 CLARK, Rachel W40 Belper Harriers 00:47:24
72 CRILLY, Joanne W40 Sinfin RC 00:47:47
73 VARNEY, Lorraine W50 Formula One RC 00:48:00
74 WALLIS, Ian M40 Long Eaton RC 00:48:05
75 PARSONS, Carol W40 Totley AC 00:48:31
76 SHARRATT, Carol W50 Hatton Darts 00:49:59
77 GALLEAR, Helen W40 Unattached 00:53:09
78 HAMILTON, Rowena W50 Little Eaton Hornets 00:54:05
79 ALLISON, Julie W40 Little Eaton Hornets 00:54:08