Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/06/2012 – Three Hills





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mathew Roberts M Eryri 00:29:20
2 Iolo Hughes Mu16 Menai 00:31:29
3 Fred Maier M Bangor Uni. 00:31:42
4 Paul Jenkinson M40 Eryri 00:32:35
5 Noel Crane M40 Eryri 00:32:42
6 Adam Haynes M50 Eryri 00:33:26
7 Louie Bennett Mu16 Menai 00:33:35
8 John Rowley M U/a 00:34:00
9 James McQueen M40 Eryri 00:34:32
10 Paul Barbier M40 Eryri 00:35:14
11 Paul Jones M Eryri 00:35:36
12 Craig Jones M40 Eryri 00:35:40
13 Adrian Williams M40 Eryri 00:37:19
14 Gwion Williams M Eryri 00:37:49
15 Irfon Rowlands M40 Cybi 00:38:26
16 Andrea Rowlands F Eryri 00:38:35
17 Ian Hey M40 U/a 00:38:38
18 Sam Green M Bangor Uni. 00:38:55
19 Ashley Wager M50 Eryri 00:39:07
20 Mabon Llyr Mu16 Eryri 00:39:30
21 Phil Targett M40 U/a 00:40:33
22 Ralph Pawling M U/a 00:40:35
23 Peter Jones M50 U/a 00:40:42
24 Sean Gavin M NWRRC 00:40:47
25 Steve Farrar M50 Cybi 00:41:17
26 Lee Bailey M Prestatyn 00:41:22
27 Sarah Barnwell F40 Eryri 00:41:30
28 Dafydd Wh. Thomas M60 Eryri 00:41:57
29 Nick Jones M Eryri 00:42:03
30 Richard Evans M40 Eryri 00:42:07
31 Peter Close M40 U/a 00:42:14
32 Ellie Salisbury F50 Eryri 00:42:20
33 Lou Jones F Eryri 00:42:27
34 Miranda Grant F Eryri 00:42:30
35 Andrew Barnwell M50 U/a 00:42:53
36 Emrys Jones M50 Cybi 00:43:20
37 Gary Porter Jones M40 Eryri 00:43:34
38 Keith Williams M40 U/a 00:43:35
39 Phil Tan Jones M50 Eryri 00:43:36
40 Emyr Davies M60 Eryri 00:43:42
41 Ian Rothery M50 Cybi 00:43:56
42 Brian Robbins M60 Eryri 00:44:09
43 Tracey Llewelyn F Cybi 00:44:36
44 Rob Ward M U/a 00:44:50
45 Barry Griffith M40 U/a 00:45:14
46 John Harold M40 Eryri 00:45:26
47 Richard Bourne M40 U/a 00:45:28
48 Georgia Garner Fu16 Colwyn Bay 00:45:31
49 Graham Jarlett M40 NWRRC 00:45:43
50 Bronwen Jenkinson Fu16 Eryri 00:47:02
51 David Owen M60 Prestatyn 00:48:46
52 Chris York M40 NWRRC 00:50:37
53 Nigel Rowlands M40 Clwydian 00:50:44
54 Gwyn Evans M50 Eryri 00:50:59
55 Alex Fletcher F Eryri 00:51:55
56 Hayley Turner F U/a 00:52:35
57 Hazel Robbins F40 Eryri 01:03:25
58 Anton Kosik M50 U/a Dnf
59 Awel Merith(?) F U/a Dnf