Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/05/2012 – Red Kite





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 MATHEW COLLINS OM CARDIFF AAC 01:12:21
2 BILL NOCK M40 HALESOWEN AAC 01:12:57
3 ANDREW DAVIES OM MALDWYN HARRIERS 01:14:53
4 CARWYN JONES OM CARDIFF AAC 01:15:55
5 IAN HOUSTON OM WRECSAM TRI 01:18:37
6 MARK SHEPHERD OM TEAM KENNET 01:19:47
7 STEPHEN GILLILAND M45 BRO DYSYNNI 01:20:19
8 MICHAEL DAVIES OM UWA HARRIERS 01:20:34
9 ROBIN SEDMAN-SMITH OM TELFORD 01:21:52
10 PAUL STINTON OM BUCKLEY RUNNERS 01:22:13
11 ANDREW DZIEMIAN OM NONE 01:22:41
12 STEPHEN KING OM UWA HARRIERS 01:22:56
13 EDWARD DAVIES M50 MALDWYN HARRIERS 01:24:04
14 SIMON EDWARDS OM BUCKLEY RUNNERS 01:24:54
15 LES HEWITSON M40 INGLI RUNNERS 01:26:08
16 PAUL AIRD M45 LAST INN RUNNERS 01:26:37
17 MARK PAVIOUR M40 PRESTEIGNE PACERS 01:27:10
18 PHOEBE WEBSTER OF UWA HARRIERS 01:27:44
19 STEVE HERWGTON M55 HEREFORD COURIERS 01:27:56
20 DONALD WILLIAMS M60 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:28:03
21 GLYN FLETCHER M45 MALDWYN HARRIERS 01:28:16
22 DAVE POWELL M45 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:28:41
23 MARK DUNSCOMBE M45 SARN HELEN 01:28:59
24 ALAN MANN M45 LES CROUPIERS 01:29:09
25 HUGH PINNER OM NONE 01:30:15
26 RACHAEL ELLIOTT OF TEAM KENNET 01:30:24
27 PAUL BEESON M40 MALDWYN HARRIERS 01:30:50
28 ANNI VANHATALO OF UWA HARRIERS 01:30:54
29 GARY WILLIAMS M40 MENAI T AND F 01:31:02
30 LES CHAPMAN M55 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 01:31:16
31 CHRIS EVANS OM NONE 01:31:25
32 CLIFFORD EVANS M45 UWA HARRIERS 01:32:51
33 JOHN MILLS OM NONE 01:34:06
34 GORDON ORME M60 CARDIGAN RUNNING CLUB 01:34:26
35 SUZANNE BARTRAM F40 HALESOWEN AAC 01:34:40
36 PETER FOALE M50 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:34:51
37 TRACY RANSON PF SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 01:34:57
38 EMYR DAVIES M60 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:35:00
39 LOUISE BARKER OF ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:35:15
40 TONY HODGSON M55 MEIRIONNYDD RC 01:35:51
41 WAYNE HOYLAND OM NONE 01:35:53
42 JASON HUGHES OM MULTISPORT 01:36:16
43 MIKE TATE OM MULTISPORT 01:36:18
44 SHAN ROBERTS F35 INGLI RUNNERS 01:36:20
45 PAUL ALLEN M60 HALESOWEN AAC 01:36:26
46 DAWN KENWRIGHT F50 SARN HELEN 01:37:14
47 JOHN EVANS M60 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:37:53
48 PHIL ELLAMY M45 SALTWELL HARRIERS 01:38:28
49 KEVIN TAYLOR M45 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 01:38:43
50 DAVID BURGESS OM ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:38:51
51 MICHAEL JONES M45 NONE 01:38:57
52 CAROLINE JOHN F40 SARN HELEN 01:39:02
53 GRAYHAM MCLEAN M40 MULTISPORT 01:40:08
54 MATHEW HAND M50 BRYNCEINOG 01:40:08
55 KIM BRAXNELL F50 HALESOWEN AAC 01:40:26
56 PAUL ROSE M40 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:40:37
57 JASON WILKINS OM CARDIGAN RUNNING CLUB 01:41:40
58 ANDREW DUNSCOMBE M40 BRACKLA HARRIERS 01:42:29
59 STEPHEN JONES M45 ISLWYN RUNNING CLUB 01:44:05
60 PAUL SCULLION M40 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:44:19
61 GARETH DAVIES OM NONE 01:44:21
62 WILLIAM FEAR M40 LES CROUPIERS 01:44:48
63 MANDY JONES F45 ISLWYN RUNNING CLUB 01:44:50
64 STEVE ORRELLS M50 MALDWYN HARRIERS 01:45:45
65 DWAIN ROBERTS M40 NONE 01:46:13
66 JUDITH LLEWELLYN F40 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 01:46:36
67 LUKE MALARZ OM CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 01:46:37
68 KATE O'SULLIVAN F40 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:46:38
69 GARETH JONES M55 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 01:46:39
70 IAN WADE M45 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 01:46:41
71 JANE BUCK F40 CARDIGAN RUNNING CLUB 01:47:44
72 MARK JONES M45 LLANELLI TRIATHLON CLUB 01:47:52
73 DAVID LLOYD M55 HALESOWEN AAC 01:48:10
74 GARETH JONES M40 SARN HELEN 01:48:25
75 JANET JEFFREYS F40 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:48:32
76 KEN SMITH M45 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:48:58
77 PHILLIP JONES M60 PRESTATYN RC 01:49:23
78 LILY DYO F35 TEAM DEVIANT 01:49:41
79 ROLAND SHERWOOD M60 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 01:50:31
80 ROBERT MILLER OM MULTISPORT 01:50:35
81 RICHARD WILSON OM MULTISPORT 01:50:35
82 LIZ HUGHES F40 UWA HARRIERS 01:50:40
83 JOHN SHAW M40 NONE 01:50:41
84 REBECCA RATFORD OF BELLVIEW 01:51:05
85 ANDREAS FILZ M40 NONE 01:51:13
86 TUDOR JONES M40 NONE 01:54:21
87 CELIA SPEAKE F40 BUILTH AND DISTRICT 01:54:26
88 ANN ROWELL F50 TROT 01:54:47
89 MIKE HODGES M50 TROT 01:55:44
90 LESLIE SMITH M50 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:56:28
91 PAUL MCULLOUCH OM POW 01:56:40
92 HELEN WILLIAMS F45 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:58:15
93 HANNEKE VAN DER WERF F40 NONE 01:59:51
94 LOIS CHAPMAN F45 MADWYN HARRIERS 02:00:21
95 PETER HARDING M65 CARMARTHEN HARRIERS 02:00:28
96 TERRI JONES F40 MALDWYN HARRIERS 02:00:28
97 ALLAN SMITH M70 3MS GORSEINON 02:01:02
98 MAGGIE COLLINGBORN F40 ABERYSTWYTH AC 02:03:48
99 HILARY MCCARTHY F40 CARDIGAN RUNNING CLUB 02:04:22
100 NIGEL BEST M50 NONE 02:06:02
101 BRENDA JONES F65 BRO DYSYNNI 02:06:50
102 IAN HIPKINS M55 PEMBS TRI CLUB 02:08:04
103 MICHAEL KING M55 PORTISHEAD RC 02:11:26
104 MARIT EVANS F40 BRO DYSYNNI 02:21:06
105 LESLEY PYMM F50 CENTURION 02:23:00
106 LORETTA DALEY F40 LES CROUPIERS 02:23:35
107 MICHAEL HOWELL M40 NONE 02:41:16