Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/05/2012 – Llangynhafal Loop





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jez Brown Buckley Runners 00:42:30
2 Neil Ashcroft V40 Ambleside 00:44:35
3 Tom Hiles U23 Clwydian Range Runners 00:44:42
4 Mark Atherton V40 Meiryonnydd 00:44:44
5 Simon Roberts V40 Buckley Runners 00:44:48
6 Adair Broughton Helsby 00:45:16
7 Paul Targett V40 Fell Ponies 00:45:22
8 Steve Burthem V50 Warrington 00:47:06
9 Jim O'Hara Helsby 00:48:25
10 Rob Taylor V60 Pennine 00:48:26
11 Jason Phillips Unattached 00:49:00
12 Stefan Bramwell V40 Pennine 00:49:33
13 Vic Belshaw V50 Denbigh Harriers 00:49:34
14 Derek Boothby Wrecsam Tri 00:49:44
15 Tim Knight V40 Unattached 00:49:49
16 Alan Duncan V50 Bowland Fellrunners 00:49:54
17 Richard Lee V40 Abergele Harriers 00:49:59
18 John Morris U23 Denbigh Harriers 00:50:14
19 Mario Foschi V50 Helsby 00:50:30
20 Robert Armstrong V40 Abergele Harriers 00:50:40
21 Jayne Joy L Helsby 00:50:57
22 Dan Hurst Clwydian Range Runners 00:51:44
23 Steve Bellis V50 Buckley Runners 00:52:04
24 Neil Hindle V50 Unattached 00:52:58
25 Neil Owen V50 Prestatyn 00:52:59
26 Steve Emery V40 Unattached 00:53:08
27 Robbie Wood V50 Liverpool Pembroke 00:53:11
28 Kieran Sinnett U23 Wrecsam Tri 00:53:25
29 Peter Hampshire V40 Pensby Runners 00:53:36
30 Graham Davies V40 Mysteruns 00:53:37
31 Duncan Jones V50 Denbigh Harriers 00:53:45
32 Ian Brisbane V40 Eryri Harriers 00:53:48
33 Dave Stephens V50 Unattached 00:53:57
34 Paul Ballinger V50 Denbigh Harriers 00:54:16
35 Martin Cortvriend V60 Denbigh Harriers 00:54:34
36 Richard Borne V40 Unattached 00:55:23
37 Ben Amesbury V40 Clwydian Range Runners 00:55:28
38 Rob Butler Unattached 00:55:30
39 Katie Ashcroft LU23 Warrington 00:56:15
40 John Morris V60 Buckley Runners 00:56:31
41 Nigel Foster Pensby Runners 00:56:38
42 Jeff Adams V50 Pensby Runners 00:57:23
43 Richard Davies V40 Unattached 00:57:55
44 Simon Hide V40 Unattached 00:58:11
45 Peter English V50 Denbigh Harriers 00:58:21
46 Tony Sinnett V40 Wrecsam Tri 00:58:55
47 Andy Walmsley V50 Bowland Fellrunners 00:59:03
48 Michael Jones V40 Buckley Runners 00:59:45
49 Steve Ll Jones V50 Eryri Harriers 00:59:54
50 Nigel Crompton V50 Pensby Runners 01:00:06
51 Stephen Botham V50 Wrecsam Tri 01:00:42
52 Tony Man V40 Penny Lane 01:00:49
53 Gill Darby L50 Penny Lane 01:01:48
54 Stephanie Lovick L Unattached 01:03:11
55 Ian Wolfendale V50 Pennine 01:04:11
56 John Keyworth V50 Pensby Runners 01:04:20
57 David Green Pensby Runners 01:04:20
58 Graham McVey V40 Unattached 01:04:49
59 Martin Potter V60 Clwydian Range Runners 01:05:27
60 Paul Oldfield V50 Clwydian Range Runners 01:05:30
61 Sarah Smith L40 Otley AC 01:05:47
62 Jenny Ewels L Clwydian Range Runners 01:05:58
63 Roy Fisher V60 Pensby Runners 01:06:56
64 Ceri Baker L50 Pensby Runners 01:07:37
65 Margaret Ludden L50 Buckley Runners 01:07:50
66 Susan Ridings L50 Clwydian Range Runners 01:08:30
67 Des Davies V50 Prestatyn 01:09:13
68 Gillian Czismadia L50 Wrexham AC 01:10:25
69 Mary Jeal L50 Denbigh Harriers 01:10:37
70 Anton Kosik V50 Unattached 01:13:50
71 Peter Norman V70 Wrexham AC 01:15:44
72 Laura Richmond L Unattached 01:19:16