Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/06/2012 – Eddies Revenge





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ian McBride MS Royton 00:24:38
2 Danny Hope MS Pudsey And Bramley 00:25:22
3 Ashley Holt MS Rossendale 00:26:09
4 Andy Fleet MS Calder Valley 00:26:26
5 Derek Simpson MS Rochdale 00:26:42
6 Kieran Horrigan MV50 U/A 00:26:48
7 Benjamin Coop MS Bury 00:27:03
8 Sean Willis MV40 Saddleworth 00:27:10
9 Martin Schofield MS Royton 00:27:55
10 Steve Clawson MV40 Rossendale 00:28:07
11 Andy Milligan MV45 Bury 00:28:14
12 Andy Preston MS Middleton 00:28:48
13 John Cook MV55 Rochdale 00:29:00
14 John Ealing MV40 Rossendale 00:29:15
15 Ian Fraser MV45 U/A 00:29:53
16 Bruce Whittam MV45 Royton 00:30:02
17 Joe Crossfield MS Halifax 00:30:07
18 Ben Heywood MJ Bury 00:30:17
19 Stuart Hutchinson MS Saddleworth 00:30:45
20 Sarah Yeomans LS Rossendale 00:30:51
21 Anthony Lowe MV50 Middleton 00:31:23
22 Nathan Milligan MJ Bury 00:31:39
23 Rob Andrew MS Radcliffe 00:31:55
24 Steve White MV45 Saffron Striders 00:32:00
25 Robert Bolton MV45 U/A 00:32:07
26 Donna Cartwright LV35 Radcliffe 00:32:34
27 Wayne Johnnings MS U/A 00:32:52
28 Nicholas Walsh MV45 Rochdale 00:33:01
29 Richard Sample MS Saddleworth 00:33:11
30 John Mayall MV45 Rochdale 00:33:15
31 Mark Bowden MS Saddleworth 00:33:25
32 Graham Barnes MV55 U/A 00:33:32
33 Duncan Forrest MV40 Bury 00:34:06
34 Simon Wild MS U/A 00:34:16
35 James Shead MV45 Saddleworth 00:34:38
36 Martin Stott MV45 U/A 00:34:51
37 Ryoji Kimura MS U/A 00:35:13
38 Terry Gardiner MV45 Astley And Tyldesley 00:35:19
39 Simon Jump MV40 U/A 00:35:36
40 Mark Cartwright MV45 Radcliffe 00:36:14
41 Kristian Robinson MV40 Rochdale 00:36:43
42 Mark Brakspear MV55 Saddleworth 00:36:48
43 Simon Jordan MS Rossendale 00:37:18
44 John McIntosh MV50 Rossendale 00:37:22
45 Graham Breeze MV65 Ilkley Harriers 00:37:36
46 David Ward MS U/A 00:37:37
47 Nigel Brady MV45 Bury 00:37:49
48 Richard Campbell MS Middleton 00:38:01
49 Suzanne Darke LV40 Saddleworth 00:38:01
50 Mark Wolfenden MV45 U/A 00:39:15
51 Paul Basnett MV40 Astley And Tyldesley 00:39:18
52 Charlie Barlow MV55 Saddleworth 00:39:22
53 Mairi M Cullen LV40 U/A 00:39:23
54 Janet Rigby LV45 Bury 00:39:23
55 Bruce Bridgestock MV55 Saddleworth 00:39:56
56 Tony Greene MV65 Saddleworth 00:39:58
57 Mark Murphy MV40 Radcliffe 00:40:04
58 Michaela Shaw LV35 Astley And Tyldesley 00:41:49
59 Lorraine Leary LV45 Rochdale 00:42:42
60 Ann-Marie McGilvray LV45 Rochdale 00:42:43
61 Dave Wood MV50 Manchester 00:44:04
62 Diana Smith LV35 U/A 00:44:08
63 Louise Dobson LV35 Astley And Tyldesley 00:44:29
64 Frederick Davids MS U/A 00:44:42
65 Monica Boland LV40 Saddleworth 00:44:49
66 Phil Wolfenden MV40 U/A 00:44:51
67 Ben Kirkman MS U/A 00:45:09
68 Michelle Fuller LV40 Astley And Tyldesley 00:45:15
69 David Dickson MV70 Rossendale 00:47:11
70 Sharon Morgan LV40 Royton 00:47:16
71 Michelle Grisdale LV40 U/A 00:51:22
72 Tracey Parry LV40 Astley And Tyldesley 00:51:34
73 Ian Campbell Stansfield MV65 Todmorden 01:00:31