Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/07/2012 – Reston Scar Scamper





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 M. Addison Helm Hill 27:19:00
2 C. Bell Howgill 28:56:00
3 P. Winskill Keswick 29:20:00
4 T. Gibbs M40 Ambleside 30:14:00
5 G. Greenhow Ambleside 30:31:00
6 S. Silito Helm Hill 31:26:00
7 M. Chippendale M40 Bowland 31:35:00
8 J. Deegan M40 Ambleside 31:40:00
9 R. Stones Helm Hill 31:44:00
10 C. Reade M40 Bowland 32:13:00
11 R. Dayment Eden 32:42:00
12 P. Aitken Helm Hill 32:43:00
13 J. Addidson U23 Helm Hill 33:08:00
14 M. Hill Pudsey 33:10:00
15 D. White M40 Helm Hill 33:27:00
16 B. Duncan Helm Hill 33:50:00
17 S. Taylor L Bingley 34:16:00
18 M. Ruscoe Horwich 34:19:00
19 P. Lambert M40 Wharfedale 34:40:00
20 S. Newbury Eden 35:05:00
21 P. Riley Coniston 35:16:00
22 D. Fishwick M40 Chorley 35:29:00
23 D. Banks M40 Kendal 35:48:00
24 B. Clough M50 Ambleside 36:02:00
25 M. Walsh M60 Kendal 36:04:00
26 A. Muir M40 U/A 36:07:00
27 C. Speight M50 Helm Hill 36:14:00
28 M. Harris Helm Hill 36:18:00
29 M. Pearman Kendal 36:22:00
30 F. Hughes L Cambridge Uni 36:23:00
31 J. Lowther U23 Helm Hill 36:59:00
32 S. Addison M50 Helm Hill 37:17:00
33 S. Robinson Howgill 37:18:00
34 S. Ozanne L Helm Hill 37:46:00
35 A. Cooper Helm Hill 38:12:00
36 J. Reedy L Ambleside 39:01:00
37 D. Grose M40 Kendal 39:08:00
38 C. Evans M40 Ambleside 39:50:00
39 S. Kemp M50 Kendal 39:59:00
40 P. Willink M40 Helm Hill 40:06:00
41 C. Johnson L Helm Hill 40:20:00
42 B. Stuart U23 U/A 41:22:00
43 M. Hind M60 Borrowdale 41:27:00
44 A. Leigh M50 Dallam 41:52:00
45 S. Johnson M60 Helm Hill 41:57:00
46 A. Russell M40 Helm Hill 42:07:00
47 L. Dixon M50 Helm Hill 42:36:00
48 A. Kirkbride M40 U/A 42:37:00
49 P. Jennings M40 Kendal Tri 42:44:00
50 D. Appleyard M40 Helm Hill 42:59:00
51 M. Robson L40 Borrowdale 43:04:00
52 S. Cooper U/A 43:10:00
53 J. Robson M40 U/A 43:59:00
54 L. Carter L Helm Hill 45:18:00
55 D. Carrathurs U/A 45:20:00
56 S. Forbes L Kendal 45:21:00
57 C. Jennings L40 Kendal Tri 46:12:00
58 D. Timmins M60 U/A 46:51:00
59 R. Bell M70 Ambleside 47:16:00
60 P. Wesley M50 U/A 49:54:00
61 R. Simpson M50 U/A 51:32:00
62 N. Walker M50 Kendal 56:09:00