Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/07/2012 – Oldfield





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Steve Clawson Mv40 Rossendale 00:35:49
2 Tom Gomersall M Bingley 00:36:39
3 Mark Sennett M U/a 00:37:38
4 Stuart Walton M Keighley & Craven 00:38:14
5 Joe Atherton M Keighley & Craven 00:39:05
6 Robert Paradise M Calder Valley 00:39:12
7 Graham Bird Mv45 Wharfedale 00:40:09
8 Kevin Armstrong M U/a 00:40:16
9 Simon Farrar Mv45 Keighley & Craven 00:40:59
10 Danny Coe M Wharfedale 00:41:20
11 Dave Kelly Mv55 Rossendale 00:41:34
12 Tony Melechi Mv45 Ilkley 00:41:41
13 Nicky Bolton M Men Of The Moors 00:41:46
14 Stuart Mcaleary M Marsh Harriers 00:42:19
15 John Egan Mv40 Wharfedale 00:42:44
16 Paul Hindle Mv45 Wharfedale 00:42:55
17 Dave Tait Mv65 Dark Peak 00:43:00
18 Michael Hetherton Mv65 Pickering Rc 00:43:06
19 Vinnie Proctor Mv40 Keighley & Craven 00:44:20
20 Dave Copping Mv40 Keighley & Craven 00:44:25
21 Martin Thompson Mv45 Fra 00:44:41
22 Piers Barber Mv45 4 Iron 00:44:48
23 Karen Ballantine Fv40 Keighley & Craven 00:44:50
24 Nick Dewell Mv40 Keighley & Craven 00:45:17
25 Tony Wright Mv40 Keighley & Craven 00:45:21
26 James Thompson Mu23 Fra 00:45:34
27 Peter Leighton Mv45 Horwich 00:45:47
28 Damien Scholes M Keighley & Craven 00:45:58
29 Matthew Wells M U/a 00:46:00
30 Katie Green F Keighley & Craven 00:46:05
31 Ryan Coldbeck M Calder Valley 00:46:47
32 Tilly Melechi Lu23 Ilkley 00:47:00
33 Barry Scholes Mv60 Wharfedale 00:47:06
34 Janet Arkwright Lv40 Keighley & Craven 00:47:12
35 Sue Fulton Lv50 Bingley 00:47:40
36 Annie Roberts Lu23 Keighley & Craven 00:47:48
37 John Dunne M Tiger Squad 00:47:49
38 Ian Hartman Mv60 Fra 00:48:59
39 Ian Ringrose Mv45 Tiger Squad 00:49:36
40 Dawn Richards Lv45 Clem 00:50:19
41 Ben Farrar Mu23 Keighley & Craven 00:51:00
42 Dave Armstrong Mv60 Saltaire Striders 00:51:09
43 Chris Sulhers Mv40 U/a 00:52:22
44 Tony Minikin Mv65 Keighley & Craven 00:52:55
45 Kerry Page Lv40 U/a 00:53:06
46 Tom Frankland M Tiger Squad 00:54:21
47 Spencer Proctor Mv40 U/a 00:54:31
48 Don Buffham Mv55 Otley Ac 00:55:49
49 Sue Roberts Lv45 Todmorden Harriers 00:56:50
50 Jane Sedgewick Lv40 Keighley & Craven 00:57:09
51 Phil Martin Mv70 Bowland 00:57:21
52 Stephen Carr M U/a 01:56:53
53 Matt Hogg M U/a 01:56:59