Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/07/2012 – Stoodley Pike





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 IAN HOLMES MV40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:19:46
2 BEN CROWTHER M HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:19:54
3 ALEX WHITTEM M CALDER VALLEY 00:20:01
4 TIM BLACK M CALDER VALLEY 00:20:08
5 CHRISTOPHER SMALE MV40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:20:45
6 ANDREW WRENCH MV40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:20:47
7 STEPHEN BROCK M KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:20:51
8 IVAN GEE MV40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:21:21
9 GRAEME BROWN M CALDER VALLEY 00:21:41
10 MARK BOARDMAN MV40 NEWBURGH NOMADS 00:22:00
11 JOE WASHINGTON M U/A 00:22:07
12 EDAN WHITELAW MU18 CALDER VALLEY 00:22:09
13 OLI WHITE M CALDER VALLEY 00:22:16
14 COLIN MOSES MV40 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:22:24
15 HOLLY PAGE L CALDER VALLEY 00:22:26
16 PAUL CRABTREE MV40 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:22:45
17 HELEN FINES L CALDER VALLEY 00:22:49
18 MARCUS PREEDY MU18 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 00:23:12
19 PIERREL ROMAIN M CALDER VALLEY 00:23:18
20 STEVE SMITHIES MV40 CALDER VALLEY 00:23:20
21 TRISTAN SHEARD MV40 STAINLAND LIONS 00:23:28
22 JACK DENTON MU18 CALDER VALLEY 00:23:41
23 JAMES WILLIAMS M CALDER VALLEY 00:23:43
24 DAVID BAGOT M CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:23:45
25 LEE SHIMWELL M CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:23:52
26 SHANE EWEN M HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:23:53
27 DAVE EVANS M KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:23:56
28 RAY GREEN MV40 SADDLEWORTH 00:23:57
29 DAN MARSDEN M STAINLAND LIONS 00:24:08
30 STEPHEN BOOTH MV40 U/A 00:24:09
31 DOMINIC CARR M CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:24:09
32 ROB PARKER MV40 U/A 00:24:11
33 JONATHAN BOOTHMAN MV40 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:24:12
34 PETER DIMITRIJEVIC M WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:24:13
35 RICHARD QUINN M HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:24:23
36 IAN FRASER MV40 U/A 00:24:29
37 SIMON HOLLOWS M U/A 00:24:35
38 STUART HUTCHISON M SADDLEWORTH 00:24:43
39 JOHN COOK MV50 ROCHDALE HARRIERS 00:24:48
40 DAVID RALPHS MV50 NEWBURGH NOMADS 00:24:54
41 TOM WOOD M U/A 00:25:08
42 ANDY PREEDY MV40 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 00:25:12
43 DARREN JUGROOP M U/A 00:25:15
44 KEITH BINNS MV50 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:25:17
45 ANDY LEE MV40 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 00:25:21
46 TREVOR DAVIS MV40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:25:23
47 RICHARD JOEL MV40 ILKLEY 00:25:27
48 DEBBIE CAMPBELL L HORWICH 00:25:36
49 ROBERT TYSON M U/A 00:25:46
50 DAMIEN PEARSON M U/A 00:25:54
51 BEN FRECHETTE M CALDER VALLEY 00:26:01
52 ADRIAN SHAW MV50 STAINLAND LIONS 00:26:06
53 MICHAEL TOMAN MV40 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 00:26:11
54 MARTIN MASON M CALDER VALLEY 00:26:14
55 WALLY COPPELOV MV50 NEWBURGH NOMADS 00:26:16
56 STEVE GRIMLEY M CALDER VALLEY 00:26:21
57 STUART MCALEAVY M MARSH HARRIERS 00:26:23
58 CARL COUGHLAN M CALDER VALLEY 00:26:30
59 NICHOLA JACKSON L PRESTON HARRIERS 00:26:36
60 ADRIAN PHILLIPS M U/A 00:26:37
61 RICHARD SUNDERLAND M CALDER VALLEY 00:26:45
62 DEAN ROWLAND M U/A 00:26:50
63 SEAN CRORKEN MV40 PENDLE AC 00:26:52
64 MARTYN CHAPMAN MV40 U/A 00:26:53
65 NIGEL CROSSFIELD MV40 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:26:54
66 SCOTT GRASS MV40 U/A 00:26:56
67 GEMMA KENDALL L TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:27:03
68 BARBARA LONSDALE LV40 CALDER VALLEY 00:27:12
69 NICK MOOR MV40 U/A 00:27:13
70 NIGEL WEAVER MV50 CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:27:16
71 GRAHAM DYSON MV40 CALDER VALLEY 00:27:17
72 PAUL WHITE MV50 CALDER VALLEY 00:27:18
73 DAMIEN BROCKIE M FRA 00:27:19
74 GRAHAM BARNES MV50 U/A 00:27:20
75 KAREN BALANTINE LV40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:27:22
76 ANDREW DUGDALE MV50 CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:27:26
77 JOE HANSON M U/A 00:27:29
78 CHRISTOPHER TOWIE M U/A 00:27:31
79 MARK CULSHAW MV40 NEWBURGH NOMADS 00:27:33
80 FRED DUENBIER MV50 NEWBURGH NOMADS 00:27:38
81 GARRY QUESTED M TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:27:41
82 HATTY NYLAN L TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:27:45
83 BLAIR GARRETT M CALDER VALLEY 00:27:49
84 NICK MURPHY MV50 CALDER VALLEY 00:27:53
85 ANDY THORPE MV40 CALDER VALLEY 00:28:00
86 OWEN MILLS MV40 U/A 00:28:06
87 JACKIE SCARF LV40 CALDER VALLEY 00:28:12
88 CLAIRE HANSON L CALDER VALLEY 00:28:14
89 KATE MANSELL LV40 CALDER VALLEY 00:28:17
90 JAMES KERSHAW M U/A 00:28:28
91 SOPHIE FOSTER L BOWLAND 00:28:29
92 LIONEL SANDS MV60 U/A 00:28:31
93 RICHARD INGRAM M U/A 00:28:31
94 OLIVER WOOD M U/A 00:28:32
95 STUART WOLSTENHOLME MV40 U/A 00:28:37
96 PETER NUTTALL MV50 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 00:28:39
97 KENNETH HAROLD MV40 U/A 00:28:50
98 TOM BLACK M U/A 00:28:54
99 SARAH WARBURTON L TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:28:55
100 BEN HARTLEY M U/A 00:28:56
101 LEANNE HAGUE L ABBEY RUNNERS 00:28:57
102 BEN BECKWITH M U/A 00:28:58
103 JAMES TYLER M U/A 00:29:01
104 ANDY WRIGHT M GMP AC 00:29:06
105 GARY MUIR MV50 CALDER VALLEY 00:29:07
106 KARL MILLIGAN M MARSH HARRIERS 00:29:10
107 ANNIE ROBERTS LU18 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:29:12
108 MARTIN O'BRIEN MV50 STAINLAND LIONS 00:29:14
109 PETER DUGDALE MV50 CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:29:16
110 JOE MESTON M U/A 00:29:19
111 STEPHEN FISH MV50 CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:29:21
112 JOHN KILLERBY M U/A 00:29:26
113 AILEEN BALDWIN LV60 STAINLAND LIONS 00:29:27
114 PETER CLARKE MV50 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:29:34
115 ALASTAIR WHITELAW MV40 CALDER VALLEY 00:29:35
116 CLARE KENNY LV50 CALDER VALLEY 00:29:36
117 JOHN MEDCALFE MV50 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:29:41
118 ANDY DALTON MV50 NEWBURGH NOMADS 00:29:43
119 CAROLINE HARDING L PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:29:50
120 JOHNNIE WATSON MV40 CALDER VALLEY 00:29:59
121 IAN COOK M U/A 00:30:06
122 GILLIAN WISBEY LV40 CALDER VALLEY 00:30:08
123 ADAM SMITH M U/A 00:30:11
124 MARIA PRESCOTT LV40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:30:12
125 ROB MYERS MV50 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:30:13
126 STEVEN JACKSON MV50 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:30:21
127 NATHAN KENNAUGH M U/A 00:30:25
128 PAUL SESSFORD MV40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:30:31
129 STUART HAYTON MV40 BOWLAND 00:30:34
130 ANTHONY MCMANUS MV40 CALDER VALLEY 00:30:44
131 TOBY WRIGHT MU18 U/A 00:30:50
132 JOHN PRESTON MV40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:30:52
133 STEVEN CAVELL MV50 CALDER VALLEY 00:30:54
134 JANET RIGBY L BURY AC 00:30:55
135 ROSS POPPER MV40 U/A 00:31:10
136 KEVIN COUGHLAN MV50 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:31:17
137 BRIAN KENNEDY MV60 NEWBURGH NOMADS 00:31:34
138 GARY PROCTOR M U/A 00:31:49
139 CHARLIE BARLOW MV50 SADDLEWORTH 00:31:58
140 CAREN CRABTREE L WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:32:25
141 THOMAS INGHAM M U/A 00:32:28
142 PHILIP EGAN M U/A 00:32:31
143 MICHAEL COPPELOV M NEWBURGH NOMADS 00:32:35
144 NICHOLA HORSFALL LV50 CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:32:48
145 ROB HUGHES M U/A 00:32:49
146 ANDREW GREAVES M PEEL ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:51
147 DAVID HUDSON MV40 U/A 00:33:01
148 FLORENCE SUMINGTON L U/A 00:33:21
149 CHRIS WATERHOUSE M U/A 00:33:28
150 ROBER BANCROFT LV40 MARSH HARRIERS 00:33:37
151 PETER MARSHALL MV60 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:33:44
152 ALAN SUTCLIFFE M U/A 00:33:52
153 CAROLYN SHIMWELL M CALDER VALLEY 00:34:28
154 CAROLE FRYER LV40 CALDER VALLEY 00:34:29
155 SARAH MCCARRON LV40 FELL PONIES 00:34:30
156 JOHN TURNER M U/A 00:35:00
157 GEORGE ARNOLD MV70 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:35:07
158 DAVID WILLIS MV50 U/A 00:35:31
159 JULIE LAVEROCK LV50 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:35:54
160 TOM TARGETT MV60 CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:36:08
161 SARAH HUDSON L U/A 00:38:16
162 RACHEL JOHNSTON LV40 CALDER VALLEY 00:42:03
163 JONATHAN FIRTH MV40 STAINLAND LIONS 00:42:06
164 DANIEL KEESHAN M CALDER VALLEY 00:42:51
165 ROB WHITE M CALDER VALLEY 00:43:48