Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/06/2012 – Kinder Trog





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 SAM TOSH ROSSENDALE 01:55:00
2 RHYS FINDLAY-ROBINSON DARK PEAK 01:55:40
3 TOM BRUNT HOLMFIRTH 01:56:39
4 TOM BUSH ALTRINCHAM 01:58:31
5 SIMON HARDING MACCLESFIELD 01:58:59
6 ROBERT LITTLE DARK PEAK 01:59:00
7 CHRISTOPHER LEIGH LOCAL/ V40 TRAFFORD 01:59:09
8 IAIN RIDGWAY ERYRI 01:59:17
9 MIKE OLLERENSHAW GLOSSOPDALE 02:02:19
10 MICK STENTON V50 DARK PEAK 02:03:15
11 STEVE KNOWLES V40 PENNINE 02:03:22
12 DARREN DUNN V40 PENNINE 02:06:03
13 JULIEN MINSHULL V50 GLOSSOPDALE 02:07:53
14 SEAN WILLIS V40 SADDLEWORTH 02:07:57
15 THOMAS WEBB DARK PEAK 02:08:44
16 JAMES DURRANS V40 HOLMFIRTH 02:09:05
17 GAVIN WILLIAMS V50 DARK PEAK 02:09:11
18 JONATHAN BARNARD U/A 02:09:11
19 TIM BUDD GLOSSOPDALE 02:10:21
20 JOHN HEWITT V50 GLOSSOPDALE 02:10:28
21 ADAM MICKLETHWAITE U/A 02:10:38
22 RICHARD HORSEFIELD V50 DARK PEAK 02:11:12
23 DARREN KING V40 CLOWNE RR 02:11:33
24 MATTY BRENNAN V40 EREWASH 02:11:36
25 GARETH LETTLE UNI OF NOTTS 02:11:36
26 SARAH RIDGWAY F U/A 02:12:25
27 EDWARD HOWELL V40 U/A 02:12:35
28 MARCEL DARLING V40 SHELTON STRIDERS 02:12:54
29 PAUL WOOLHOUSE SOUTHWELL RC 02:13:58
30 JAMES CORDEN V40 STOCKPORT 02:15:16
31 JOHN RAHO HOLCOMBE 02:16:05
32 DAVE SOLES LOCAL/ V40 PENNINE 02:16:55
33 MARK BURTON PENNINE 02:17:45
34 ALASTAIR COWELL GLOSSOPDALE 02:18:12
35 JIM SEMELROTH SOUTHWELL RC 02:18:43
36 JOHN BROWNELL V40 DARK PEAK 02:19:02
37 BARRY BLYTHE V60 MACCLESFIELD 02:19:08
38 ROBERT DONALD SHELTON STRIDERS 02:19:19
39 IAN FRASER V40 U/A 02:19:37
40 TONY LEE V40 STOCKPORT 02:20:05
41 CHRIS JACKSON GLOSSOPDALE 02:21:05
42 PETER WOODHEAD GVS 02:23:07
43 ANDY KENYON V40 EREWASH 02:23:15
44 CLAIRE ASPINALL F PENNINE 02:24:03
45 NEIL WEIGHTMAN V40 EREWASH 02:24:11
46 MATT HEASON U/A 02:24:38
47 PETER DAVIS V40 GVS 02:24:51
48 ANDREW ANASTASI V40 GLOSSOPDALE 02:25:14
49 ROGER DENT V40 TINTWHISTLE 02:25:29
50 ANDREW FOX V50 GLOSSOPDALE 02:25:50
51 JOHN RUSIUS V50 CLAYTON 02:26:06
52 MARK CLIFF V40 PENNINE 02:28:12
53 LEE GRANT V40 GVS 02:29:02
54 GEOFF SPENCER U/A 02:29:21
55 ROBERT TAYLOR V60 U/A 02:29:24
56 WILL SPAIN DARK PEAK 02:29:28
57 THOMAS SKELTON GLOSSOPDALE 02:31:00
58 SARA HAMBLIN F TOTLEY 02:31:22
59 DAVID POWELL V40 U/A 02:31:43
60 MARK FERMER V50 PENNINE 02:31:53
61 FRANK FIELDING V60 PENNINE 02:32:18
62 PETE ROBINSON V40 PENNINE 02:32:37
63 DAVE HOGG V50 GLOSSOPDALE 02:32:45
64 TROY WILSON U/A 02:33:17
65 CHARLIE EATON GLOSSOPDALE 02:34:01
66 DAVID GILL V50 DENBY DALE 02:35:00
67 ALISTAIR MACGREGOR V40 U/A 02:35:06
68 WAIN MARSH MOW COP RUNNERS 02:35:20
69 JOE DE SOUSA V40 U/A 02:35:33
70 STEVE TEMPLE V50 KFR 02:35:42
71 JONATHON NICHOLSON U/A 02:36:30
72 PATRICK PHELAN V40 U/A 02:36:38
73 RICHARD DIXSON PENNINE 02:36:43
74 STEPHEN BULL GVS 02:37:14
75 REGINALD COOPER V50 U/A 02:37:46
76 MIKE BURKE V40 U/A 02:38:29
77 PAT BARRY V40 PENNINE 02:39:15
78 KENNY TURNER V50 DARK PEAK 02:39:21
79 MIKE NOBLE V60 PENNINE 02:40:05
80 CLARE OLIFFE F U/A 02:40:06
81 SUE BROOKS FLOCAL/V40 PENNINE 02:40:07
82 TIM HORROCKS V40 U/A 02:40:39
83 WILL RACE U/A 02:40:42
84 BEN JAY V40 U/A 02:40:54
85 SARAK CRAIG FLOCAL/V40 SCOTT UK 02:40:55
86 CLIVE HOPE V50 U/A 02:41:23
87 MARTIN MALLETT V40 MACCLESFIELD 02:41:49
88 FRASER HIRST V40 U/A 02:42:28
89 IAN ANKERS V60 STAFFS MOORLAND 02:42:44
90 JOHN BURT V50 U/A 02:42:49
91 STEVE WICKHAM V50 EREWASH 02:43:12
92 JOANNE WORBOYS-HODGSON FV40 DENBY DALE 02:43:22
93 DAVE BOWEN V50 PENNINE 02:43:45
94 JUDE STANSFIELD FV40 GLOSSOPDALE 02:43:47
95 JAKE SMITH CHARNWOOD 02:44:06
96 JEZ ALLARD V40 SHEPSHED RC 02:44:06
97 ANTHONY HORSFALL V40 HANDSWORTH RD H 02:44:07
98 PAUL BARTON U/A 02:44:22
99 PAUL ROWLAND V50 FRA 02:44:39
100 CAROLINE BURRELL F FRA 02:44:47
101 JOSE ALONSO U/A 02:45:00
102 TIM RUCK PENNINE 02:45:24
103 ANDY BUCK V50 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 02:45:49
104 JOHN MOSS V40 U/A 02:46:14
105 PETER BARNARD V50 U/A 02:47:06
106 DEZ MITCHELL V40 GLOSSOPDALE 02:47:14
107 GRAHAM SEDDON V40 U/A 02:47:24
108 DARREN MORGAN V40 U/A 02:47:25
109 IAN BRADBURY V50 TOTLEY 02:47:26
110 HAYLEY LEVER F GVS 02:47:33
111 ANDREW HOLMES PENNINE 02:48:35
112 PHILIP BARNES V50 MACCLESFIELD 02:50:10
113 JOSEPH WALL V50 U/A 02:50:21
114 SIMON GREGORY CLOWNE RR 02:50:21
115 RICHARD TOWNSEND V50 SALTWELL HARRIERS 02:50:34
116 LINDA MURGATROYD FV40 CALDER VALLEY 02:50:42
117 CHRIS HORSFALL V50 HANDSWORTH RD H 02:51:10
118 MICHAEL DEAN V40 CUFR 02:51:48
119 KATHERINE HARVEY FLOCAL/V50 PENNINE 02:52:06
120 ROD CAMPELL V60 STAFFS MOORLAND 02:52:53
121 ALISON WAINWRIGHT FV40 STAFFS MOORLAND 02:53:03
122 TIM WALSHAW LOCAL/V40 PENNINE 02:53:13
123 DAVID MADDEN V40 U/A 02:53:22
124 RICHARD PEGRAM V40 WIRKSWORTH 02:53:50
125 RICHARD BROADHEAD V40 ASHBOURNE 02:54:39
126 DAVE PATRICK V40 ASHBOURNE 02:55:04
127 PAUL HILLS V50 PENNINE 02:55:35
128 JOHN STEPHENSON V50 GLOSSOPDALE 02:55:37
129 IAN WOLFENDALE V50 PENNINE 02:55:44
130 JENNIFER PARSONS F PENNINE 02:55:55
131 NICOLA ARTHUR FV40 U/A 02:56:00
132 IAN OATES V40 GLOSSOPDALE 02:56:20
133 JAMES FAIRFIELD V40 EAST CHESHIRE 02:56:24
134 DAVE WALKER V50 MACCLESFIELD 02:56:29
135 DARREN BURNS V40 FELL PONIES 02:58:23
136 NEVILLE McGRAW V60 GLOSSOPDALE 02:58:41
137 JAMIE ALBENTOSA SANTA POLA SPAIN 03:00:00
138 CLAIRE PARKER FLOCAL U/A 03:00:37
139 MICHAEL WARTON SALE 03:00:38
140 PAUL HUNT V40 GVS 03:00:47
141 SARAH BULL F GVS 03:01:50
142 ALISON HOLT FV40 GLOSSOPDALE 03:02:05
143 JULIA JEFFERSON F U/A 03:02:06
144 ANDREA MINSHULL FV40 STOCKPORT 03:02:46
145 IAN HARTMANN V60 FRA 03:05:46
146 LORNA YOUNG FLOCAL/V40 PENNINE 03:10:14
147 IAN WALKER V50 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 03:11:23
148 JANE COCKERTON FV40 PENISTONE 03:11:50
149 ALEXIS DINSMOR FV60 PENNINE 03:15:11
150 BILL ALLSOP V70 BUXTON AC 03:17:08
151 CLAIRE ANDERSON F HOLME PIERREPONT 03:18:23
152 MIKE DAVIS U/A 03:20:39
153 DAVID WHEWELL V50 MACCLESFIELD 03:21:57
154 ROGER ASHBY V60 PENNINE 03:23:10
155 CHRISTINE BOWEN FV50 GVS 03:23:34
156 ANDY BURNETT V40 GLOSSOPDALE 03:23:56
157 IAN MANNERS V40 MANCHESTER HARRIERS 03:28:19
158 JULIE LAVEROCK FV40 SALFORD HARRIERS 03:28:54
159 BERYL BUCKLEY FV60 GLOSSOPDALE 03:33:57
160 WILLIAM SCOTT V60 HOLME PIERREPONT 03:37:05
161 BERNARD JARVIS V60 HOLME PIERREPONT 03:37:05
162 DARREN BRADLEY SHELTON STRIDERS 03:40:05
163 SANDRA BUTCHER FV60 SHELTON STRIDERS 03:40:05
164 JIM SOMERVILLE V60 HOLMFIRTH 03:40:08
165 ANDREW TURNER V40 U/A 03:46:00
166 ELAINE HOLME FV40 EC HARRIERS 03:51:46
167 CHRIS PURSLOW V50 SHELTON STRIDERS 03:58:00
168 CHRISTINE DONALD FV50 SHELTON STRIDERS 03:58:00