Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/07/2012 – Callow





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Roland Stafford M Mercia 01:00:42
2 Tom Roo M Mercia 01:01:30
3 Ed Davies M55 Mercia 01:03:24
4 Mel Price L Mercia 01:04:06
5 Matt Clewes M50 Mercia 01:05:02
6 Paul Cadman M45 Mercia 01:06:48
7 Adair Broughton M Helsby 01:07:08
8 Paul Jeggo M50 Springfield 01:07:11
9 Dom Kirby M Shrewsbury AC 01:07:28
10 Virgil Barton M Mercia 01:07:29
11 Simon White M TORQ 01:08:29
12 Chris Smallman M50 Mercia 01:08:44
13 Jim OHara M Helsby 01:09:16
14 Matt Sheehan M45 Mercia 01:10:46
15 Polly Gibb L45 Mercia 01:11:02
16 Jim Tinnion M40 Mercia 01:11:20
17 Glyn Fletcher M50 Maldwyn 01:11:22
18 Mark Agnew M45 Mercia 01:13:04
19 Lucy Aphramor L40 Mercia 01:13:06
20 Sandy MacKenzie M40 Newport 01:13:21
21 Richard Foggin M45 Oswestry Olympians 01:14:05
22 Brian Crowther M Mercia 01:14:21
23 John Taylor M45 Newport 01:15:04
24 Jayne Joy L Helsby 01:15:13
25 Mark Foschi M50 Helsby 01:15:18
26 Andrew Brooke M50 Mercia 01:15:48
27 Jack Agnew MU18 Mercia 01:15:57
28 Guy Whitmarsh M65 Croft 01:16:04
29 Kim Braznell L55 Mercia 01:16:07
30 Andy Robinson M55 Helsby 01:16:11
31 Sue Howarth L50 Mercia 01:16:19
32 Ruth Stafford L Mercia 01:17:27
33 Graham Spencer M55 Mercia 01:17:30
34 Gary Gunner M65 Croft 01:17:31
35 Naomi Watson L Mercia 01:20:01
36 Eddie Lesniak M65 Achille Ratti 01:20:32
37 Bernie Jones M50 Maldwyn 01:21:09
38 Frank Luscott M55 Croft 01:24:07
39 Mick Page M U/A 01:24:37
40 David Gould M55 West Bromwich 01:24:41
41 Tom Davies M60 Croft 01:26:12
42 John Nightingale M40 U/A 01:28:25
43 Celia Mills L40 Mercia 01:28:30
44 Richard Monksmith M U/A 01:28:36
45 Paul Gillard M50 Helsby 01:30:02
46 Maria Spurling L40 Shropshire Shufflers 01:30:36
47 Phil Clarke M55 Mercia 01:32:52
48 Adam Kennerley M45 Croft 01:33:06
49 Dick Scroop M65 Mercia 01:33:08
50 Jackie Kearsley M50 Helsby 01:35:54
51 Robbie Leinster M70 Helsby 02:05:32