Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/06/2012 – Humbleton Fell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Steve Birkinshaw MV40 Borrowdale FR 00:37:03
2 Louis Goffe M Northumberland FR 00:37:25
3 Gary Jones M Northumberland FR 00:38:31
4 Ian Bromley M Tynedale Harriers 00:39:11
5 Mark Clarkson M Northumberland FR 00:39:25
6 Peter Murphy MV40 Tynedale Harriers 00:40:29
7 Scott Gibson M Northumberland FR 00:40:43
8 Paul Pickett MV40 00:40:51
9 John Tollitt MV40 Northumberland FR 00:41:35
10 Francis Shillitoe M Northumberland FR 00:41:45
11 Neil Cassidy MV50 Tynedale Harriers 00:42:05
12 Stephen Minnikin M 00:42:16
13 Lawrence Johnson MV50 Northumberland FR 00:42:26
14 Mike Broadhurst MV50 Tynedale Harriers 00:42:30
15 Karen Robertson LV40 Northumberland FR 00:42:35
16 Steve Hill MV40 Tynedale Harriers 00:42:39
17 William Pickett MV40 Norham 00:43:55
18 Chris Rowe M Northumberland FR 00:44:13
19 Nigel Callender M 00:44:47
20 Rob Stephens MV50 Northumberland FR 00:45:07
21 Barry Young MV50 North Shields Poly 00:46:19
22 Rachel Vincent L Tynedale Harriers 00:46:28
23 Gary Law MV50 00:49:57
24 Les Stephenson MV60 Kendal AC 00:50:06
25 Tara Johnson L Northumberland FR 00:51:08
26 Jane Hetherington L Northumberland FR 00:54:20
27 Chris Haswell MV40 Northumberland FR 00:54:21
28 Sandra Thompson LV40 OneLife Tri 00:55:38
29 Marianne Pughe LV40 OneLife Tri 00:55:39
30 Dougie Nisbet MV40 Durham FR 00:55:57
31 Joanne Marsden LV40 Tynedale Harriers 00:56:55
32 Craig Thomson MV50 Allen Valley Striders 00:57:13
33 D Hodkinson MV40 00:57:42
34 Sara Stewart LV40 Allen Valley Striders 00:58:00
35 Jeff Thompson MV50 00:58:52
36 Berenise Barnes L 00:59:08
37 John Humble MV60 Northumberland FR 00:59:11
38 Sam Burnish L Tynedale Harriers 00:59:49
39 Lucy Dunlop LV40 Tynedale Harriers 01:00:10
40 Celia Sanderson LV40 Allen Valley Striders 01:00:17
41 Sue Jackson LV40 Allen Valley Striders 01:00:18
42 Nicky Jeffrey LV50 Tynedale Harriers 01:00:28
43 Rose Todhunter LV50 Allen Valley Striders 01:01:27
44 Ian Gibson MV50 Tynedale Harriers 01:01:28
45 Dondo Sakutompo M 01:02:30
46 Bridget Broadhurst LV50 Tynedale Harriers 01:02:50
47 Julie Pearson LV40 01:04:09
48 Linda Roche LV40 01:04:33
49 Lyndia Pike L 01:05:27
50 Angela Speed LV50 Allen Valley Striders 01:05:45
51 Kim Firstbrook LV50 Tynedale Harriers 01:06:01
52 Joanne Perthew L 01:07:51
53 S Devlin L Tynedale Harriers 01:11:11
54 Debbie Firstbrook LV40 01:15:50