Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/07/2012 – Hawkswick - U10





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Callum Durrans U10B Holmfirth Harriers 00:08:35
2 Eric Beaumont U10B Keighley & Craven 00:08:40
3 Alfie Thorpe U10B Broughton Runners 00:08:56
4 Sean Bargh U10B U/A 00:09:13
5 Ben Edmonson U10B Broughton Runners 00:09:13
6 Jack Muir U10B Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:24
7 Ciaren Crabtree U10B Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:24
8 Joseph Carnelly U10B Bingley Harriers 00:09:44
9 Nick Misaljevich U10B Keighley & Craven 00:09:50
10 George Hobbs U10B Holmfirth Harriers 00:09:55
11 Alexander James Thompson U10B Keighley & Craven 00:09:56
12 Gregor Miller U10B Broughton Runners 00:09:58
13 Emelia Stevens U10G Helm Hill 00:09:58
14 Jack Whitehead U10B Rossendale Harriers 00:10:08
15 Sebastian Segger-Staveley U10B Settle Harriers 00:10:10
16 Emily Elmes U10G Ilkley Harriers 00:10:15
17 Elliot Wren U10B Helm Hill 00:10:17
18 Charlie Spencer U10B Keighley & Craven 00:10:52
19 Josh Roelants U10B Helm Hill 00:10:54
20 Edward Corden U10B Stockport Harriers 00:10:56
21 Maisy Vasic U10G Rossendale Harriers 00:11:00
22 Lucy Fryers U10G Keighley & Craven 00:11:02
23 William Joseph Thompson U10B Keighley & Craven 00:11:12
24 Louis Swarbrick U10B Bowland 00:11:12
25 Sam Johnstone U10B Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:17
26 Emily Jones U10G Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:18
27 Megan Lewis U10G East Cheshire Harriers 00:11:19
28 Archie Hall U10B Holmfirth Harriers 00:11:26
29 Alice Shelbourne U10G Penistone 00:11:47
30 Molly Pearson U10G Ilkley Harriers 00:11:49
31 Poppy Anderson U10G Ilkley Harriers 00:11:51
32 Matthew Brett U10B Keighley & Craven 00:12:11
33 Patrick McGuinness U10B East Cheshire Harriers 00:12:13
34 Ben Albion U10B Broughton Runners 00:12:18
35 Lewis Hodgson U10B Holmfirth Harriers 00:12:20
36 Ryan Heneghan U10B Rossendale Harriers 00:12:23
37 Hannah Moses U10G U/A 00:12:26
38 Jay Nelson U10B Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:31
39 Annie Dodds U10G Howgill Harriers 00:12:32
40 Helen Lecky-Thompson U10G Broughton Runners 00:13:03
41 Ellie Thomas U10G Helm Hill 00:13:31
42 Sarah Thompson U10G Broughton Runners 00:13:41
43 Eve Crossley U10G Keighley & Craven 00:13:41