Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/07/2012 – Hawkswick - U12





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joshua Boyle U12B Hyndburn 00:11:25
2 Robbie Johnstone U12B Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:42
3 Josh Newbold U12B Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:54
4 Thomas Nelson U12B Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:55
5 David Lewis U12B Hallamshire Harriers 00:12:05
6 Joshua Dickinson U12B York 00:12:06
7 Robert Lambert U12B Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:10
8 Ben Green U12B Rossendale Harriers 00:12:27
9 Jacob Aubrey U12B Helm Hill 00:12:40
10 Joshua Lighthead U12B Rossendale Harriers 00:12:47
11 Blythe Fourie U12G Hyndburn 00:12:48
12 Alex Stewart U12B Bingley Harriers 00:12:49
13 Joe Edmonson U12B Broughton Runners 00:12:52
14 Euan Brennan U12B Ilkley Harriers 00:12:54
15 Lucy Horrocks U12G Clayton-le-Moors 00:12:56
16 Logan Hargreaves-M U12B Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:57
17 Elliot Brett U12B Keighley & Craven 00:13:13
18 Oliver Rees U12B Holmfirth Harriers 00:13:21
19 Isabella Reed U12G Notts AC 00:13:23
20 Harry Shelbourne U12B Penistone 00:13:29
21 Jack Walton U12B Keighley & Craven 00:13:31
22 Isaac Evans U12B Rossendale Harriers 00:13:32
23 Katie Thurlow U12G Helm Hill 00:13:45
24 Matthew Mackay U12B Rossendale Harriers 00:13:56
25 Imogen Burrow U12G Helm Hill 00:13:58
26 Robbie Matthews U12B Ilkley Harriers 00:14:04
27 Natalya Jane Irvine U12G Clayton-le-Moors 00:14:18
28 Jack Beaumont U12B Keighley & Craven 00:14:23
29 Harley Joseph Place U12B Rossendale Harriers 00:14:24
30 Florence Reed U12G Notts AC 00:14:28
31 Dylan Ross U12B Hyndburn 00:14:49
32 Mia Walsh U12G Helm Hill 00:15:01
33 Eilidh Miller U12G Broughton Runners 00:15:03
34 Jacob Hellewell U12B Ilkley Harriers 00:15:29
35 Robert Albion U12B Broughton Runners 00:15:35
36 Jacob Slough U12B Rossendale Harriers 00:15:49
37 Joe Starling U12B Mercia Fell Runners 00:16:16
38 Nea Weston U12G Ilkley Harriers 00:16:20
39 Sarah Louise Warhurst U12G Pennine 00:16:27
40 Keera Nelson U12G Wharfedale Harriers 00:16:28
41 Leah Albion U12G Broughton Runners 00:16:58
42 Harry Hobbs U12B Holmfirth Harriers 00:17:00
43 Emily Robinson U12G Keighley & Craven 00:17:07
44 Ben Breeze U12B WCOC 00:17:44
45 Laura Knowles U12G Keighley & Craven 00:18:31
46 Emily Cox U12G Keighley & Craven 00:18:39
47 Ewan Heneghan U12B Rossendale Harriers 00:20:15
48 Lucy Shutt U12G Bingley Harriers 00:20:44
49 Susan Lloyd U12G Keighley & Craven 00:21:21
50 Olivia Roper U12G Bingley Harriers DNF
51 Leah Dodds U12G Howgill Harriers DNF