Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/07/2012 – Hawkswick





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Brad Traviss U18B Calder Valley 00:30:48
2 Stephen Brock Man Keighley & Craven 00:31:05
3 Steve Swarbrick Man Bowland 00:31:10
4 Alastair Weymouth U18B Border Harriers 00:31:16
5 Anthony Dalton U18B Rossendale Harriers 00:31:20
6 Nick Charlesworth MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:39
7 Spencer Riley Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:41
8 Tom Saville U18B Dark Peak 00:32:02
9 Alistair Rees MV40 Holmfirth 00:32:10
10 Gary Thorpe MV45 Ambleside 00:32:31
11 Declan Bulmer U18B Wharfedale Harriers 00:32:57
12 Colin Moses MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:33:11
13 Sam Fisher MU23 Howgill Harriers 00:33:22
14 Neil Ashcroft MV40 Ambleside 00:33:25
15 James Durrans MV40 Holmirth Harriers 00:33:39
16 John Hosker Man Howgill Harriers 00:33:49
17 Paul M Crabtree MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:34:11
18 Robert Moffat Man Howgill Harriers 00:34:24
19 Sam Haggar U18B Wharfedale Harriers 00:34:31
20 Simon Reed MV50 Notts AC 00:34:37
21 Shane Beaumont Man Keighley & Craven 00:34:51
22 Zac Howe U18B Horwich RMI 00:35:10
23 Helen Berry Lady Holmfirth 00:36:22
24 Stuart Walton Man Keighley & Craven 00:36:22
25 Gavin Thomas MV45 U/A 00:36:33
26 Scott Baistow MU23 Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:08
27 Philip Hobbs MV45 Holmfirth Harriers 00:38:15
28 Neil Andrew Coney MV45 Lincoln Wellington 00:38:22
29 Graham Moffat MV50 Howgill Harriers 00:38:25
30 Phil Thurlow MV40 Helm Hill 00:38:27
31 Roger Aubrey MV45 Helm Hill 00:38:29
32 Steve Smith MV55 Ripon Runners 00:39:08
33 Andrew Dugdale MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:39:16
34 Alan Dodds MV45 Howgill Harriers 00:39:30
35 Kirsty Hall Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:39:35
36 Michael Griffin Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:39:40
37 Sally Elspeth Ratcliffe U18G Stockport Harriers 00:39:43
38 Tony Ratcliffe MV55 Saddleworth 00:39:45
39 Mark Taylor Man Clayton-le-Moors 00:39:55
40 Lucy Needham Lady Holmfirth 00:39:57
41 Chris Jones MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:22
42 Robert Hinchliffe-Smith U18B Huddersfield 00:41:04
43 Andrew Brett MV45 Keighley & Craven 00:41:07
44 Diane Haggar LV45 Ilkley Harriers 00:41:14
45 Lauren Munro-Bennett U18G Helm Hill 00:41:37
46 Kate Archer Lady Ilkley Harriers 00:41:49
47 Kev Saville MV45 Dark Peak 00:42:21
48 Martin Dalton MV50 Rochdale 00:42:47
49 Kenneth Harold MV45 U/A 00:43:22
50 Matthew John Smithson MV40 U/A 00:43:34
51 Derek Ives MV55 Skipton AC 00:43:39
52 Owen Mills MV40 U/A 00:43:49
53 David Knight MV40 Holmfirth 00:44:02
54 Jeff Hignett MV60 Rossendale Harriers 00:44:05
55 Katie Ashcroft U18G Warrington AC 00:44:11
56 Nick Harris MV60 Rossendale Harriers 00:44:28
57 Kathleen Brierley LV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:44:55
58 Stephen Fish MV55 Clayton-le-Moors 00:45:02
59 John Armitstead Man Helm Hill 00:45:07
60 Anthony Johnson MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:45:18
61 Amanda Burrow Lady Helm Hill 00:46:01
62 Simon Lloyd MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:46:08
63 Jade Richards Lady U/A 00:46:18
64 Martyn Hodgson MV45 Saddleworth 00:46:26
65 Graham Breeze MV65 Ilkley Harriers 00:46:44
66 Steven Breeze MV40 WCOC 00:47:39
67 Andrew Biddle MV55 West Pennine Runners 00:49:04
68 Jenna Wood Lady Howgill Harriers 00:49:37
69 Katie Louise May LU23 Howgill Harriers 00:50:10
70 Caren Crabtree Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:14
71 Phil Martin MV70 Bowland 00:54:45
72 Richard Handford MV50 Settle Harriers 00:55:33
73 Paul Heneghan MV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:56:58
74 Angela Shuttleworth LV50 Howgill Harriers 00:57:06
75 Ryan Pycroft MV70 FRA 00:59:21