Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/06/2012 – Riber Run





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Peter Hodkinson M Senior Erewash 00:30:28
2 Kristian Edwards M Junior 16 Tamworth 00:33:34
3 Karl Webster M V40 Matlock 00:33:37
4 Kieran Oavis M Senior Erewash 00:33:58
5 Ben Cartwright M Senior Unattached 00:34:39
6 Anthony Roberts M V50 Unattached 00:35:10
7 Robert Donald M Senior Shelton Striders 00:35:33
8 Shaun Martin M Senior Sutton In Ashfield 00:36:08
9 Kevin Perry M V50 Unattached 00:36:34
10 Andrew Hunter M Senior Beeston 00:37:21
11 Marcel Darling M V40 Shelton Striders 00:38:15
12 James Lurati M Senior Wirksworth 00:38:28
13 Christine Howard F V40 Matlock 00:38:44
14 Shaun Cooper M Senior Shelton Striders 00:38:49
15 Richard Hyde M V40 Erewash 00:38:52
16 Mark Pollak M Senior Matlock 00:39:20
17 Greg Woodward M V40 Matlock 00:39:31
18 Duncan Cowie M V40 Sinfin 00:39:41
19 Gary Mcmahon M V50 Redhill RR 00:40:06
20 Matthew Brennan M V40 Mansfield Harriers 00:40:19
21 Chris Wardle M Senior Wirksworth 00:40:20
22 Dean Bethell M V40 Sinfin 00:40:28
23 Rob Eadon M Senior Wirksworth 00:40:33
24 Andy Kenyon M V40 Erewash 00:40:33
25 Sean Oliver M Senior Belper Harrier 00:40:43
26 Andy Mellor M Senior Unattached 00:40:48
27 Chris Morrison M V50 Sinfin 00:40:52
28 Tony Corton M V40 Unattached 00:41:01
29 Nick Lander M V50 Erewash 00:41:11
30 David Fox M Senior Elton Ski Club 00:41:19
31 Martin Dowson M V40 Wirksworth 00:41:28
32 David Spencer M V50 Wirksworth 00:41:53
33 Jim Richardson M V40 Sinfin 00:42:10
34 Charles Dunning M V40 Unattached 00:42:12
35 Trevor Stevens M V50 Unattached 00:42:42
36 Darji Godfrey M V40 Elton Ski Club 00:42:51
37 Peter Grover M V40 Unattached 00:43:07
38 Robin Davidson M V40 Unattached 00:43:09
39 Philip Guest M V40 Mansfield Harriers 00:43:24
40 Lea Martin M V40 Matlock 00:43:45
41 Simon Rollitt M V50 Mercia 00:43:49
42 Glenn Dalton M V40 Unattached 00:45:04
43 Scott Thompson M V40 Unattached 00:45:39
44 Andrew Watson M V40 Erewash 00:45:40
45 Richard Corker M V50 Unattached 00:46:14
46 Richard Finnigan M V50 Wirksworth 00:46:21
47 Richard Pegram M V40 Wirksworth 00:46:25
48 Roger Willison M V40 Sinfin 00:46:28
49 Jan Forrester F V60 Matlock 00:46:51
50 Stephen Shaw M V40 DPFR 00:46:56
51 Charles Bennett M Senior Elton Ski Club 00:47:17
52 Brian Warner M V40 Sinfin 00:47:17
53 Stuart Whittaker M V60 Erewash 00:47:26
54 Gary Goodall M Senior Elton Ski Club 00:48:40
55 Russ Martin M V50 Sutton In Ashfield 00:49:01
56 James Robinson M V60 Erewash 00:49:16
57 Andrew Dinsdale M V40 Unattached 00:49:26
58 Elaine Stone F V40 Wirksworth 00:50:05
59 Oliver Edwards M Junior 14 Unattached 00:50:13
60 Ricky Curzon M V40 Unattached 00:50:32
61 Robert Sharrp M Senior Unattached 00:51:03
62 Paul Stevenson M V50 Sinfin 00:51:12
63 Andrew Middleton M V60 Westend Runners 00:51:48
64 Jane Hartog F V40 Unattached 00:51:58
65 Jon Heathfield M V50 DPFR 00:52:18
66 Sarah Foster F Senior Wirksworth 00:52:36
67 Nigel Pick M Senior Unattached 00:52:42
68 Tim Pope M V50 Sinfin 00:52:55
69 John Bush M V60 Sinfin 00:53:33
70 Seamus Carroll M V50 Unattached 00:53:40
71 Craig Norris M Senior Unattached 00:53:42
72 Erwin Van Vroenhouch M V40 Unattached 00:54:01
73 Janneke Gorzeman F V50 Unattached 00:54:03
74 Helen Ripley F V50 Sinfin 00:54:55
75 Mick Fowler M V50 Unattached 00:54:55
76 Sandra Butcher F V60 Shelton Striders 00:55:38
77 Andrea Atkinson F Senior Unattached 00:55:44
78 Jackie Ludlam F Senior Unattached 00:55:55
79 Stephanie Hallows F Senior Wirksworth 00:58:42
80 Christine Donald F V50 Shelton Striders 00:59:41
81 Barry Boole M V60 Sinfin 00:59:51
82 Paul Bowmer M V40 Unattached 01:00:55
83 Emma Hagger F Senior Wirksworth 01:02:01
84 Adam Radford M Junior 14 Unattached 01:02:03
85 Joanne Crilly F V40 Sinfin 01:02:10
86 Julie Muggleton F V40 Sinfin 01:02:12
87 John Middleton M V60 Unattached 01:04:32
88 Tim Freeman M V40 Wirksworth 01:05:25
89 Hilary Hodkinson F V50 Unattached 01:05:48
90 Christine Middleton F V60 Westend Runners 01:06:49
91 Karen Pope F V40 Sinfin 01:10:40
92 Martin Griffiths M V40 DPFR Dnf