Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/06/2012 – Cragg Vale





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Brad Travis M CVFR 00:27:48
2 James Hall M Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:54
3 Karl Gray V40* CVFR 00:28:21
4 Tim Black M CVFR 00:28:22
5 Chris Smale V40 Bingley Harriers 00:29:12
6 Ben Crowther M Halifax Harriers 00:29:32
7 Graeme Brown M CVFR 00:29:52
8 Ian Symington M CVFR 00:29:58
9 Andy Thorpe V40 CVFR 00:30:01
10 John Lloyd M Todmorden Harriers 00:30:08
11 Ed Gamble V40 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:30:11
12 Stephen Brock M Keighley And Craven 00:30:16
13 Joe Washington M 00:31:48
14 Paul Crabtree V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:58
15 Paul Hobbs M Todmorden Harriers 00:32:12
16 Steve Smithies V40 CVFR 00:32:16
17 Jo Buckley L CVFR 00:32:30
18 Jack Denton M CVFR 00:33:08
19 Stephen Booth V40 00:33:10
20 Simon Bourne V40 CVFR 00:33:39
21 James Williams M CVFR 00:33:51
22 Marcus Preedy U16* Rossendale Harriers 00:33:57
23 Jon Underwood V40 CVFR 00:34:06
24 Ian Nixon M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:34:17
25 David Bagot M Clayton Le Moors 00:34:18
26 Helen Fines L CVFR 00:34:46
27 John Paul Hopkinson V40 Keighley And Craven 00:34:57
28 Paul Hindle V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:35:00
29 Philip Hobbs V40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:35:08
30 Andy Preedy V40 Rossendale Harriers 00:35:47
31 Simon Farrar V40 Keighley And Craven 00:36:00
32 Stewart Mcleary M Marsh Harriers 00:36:09
33 Paul Rawlinson M 00:36:17
34 Tim Clegg V50* Keighley And Craven 00:36:21
35 Tim Brooks V40 CVFR 00:36:23
36 Richard Sunderland M CVFR 00:36:26
37 Ian Stainthorpe V50 Rochdale Harriers 00:36:32
38 Sue Becconsall LV50* Bingley Harriers 00:36:37
39 Steve Grimley V40 CVFR 00:36:56
40 Ben Frechette M CVFR 00:36:58
41 Martyn Chapman V40 00:37:12
42 Joe Daniels M Todmorden Harriers 00:37:21
43 Kirsty Hall L Wharfedale Harriers 00:37:56
44 Adrian Phillips V40 00:38:16
45 Nichola Jackson L Preston Harriers 00:38:19
46 Charlie Boyce V40 CVFR 00:38:22
47 Barbara Lonsdale LV40* CVFR 00:38:30
48 Andrew Dugdale V50 Clayton Le Moors 00:38:34
49 Karen Ballantine LV40 Keighley And Craven 00:38:40
50 Michael Dean V40 CVFR 00:38:49
51 Randolph Haggerty V40 Kirkstall Harriers 00:39:05
52 Richard Ingram M 00:39:16
53 Andy Thorpe V40 CVFR 00:39:23
54 Kate Mansell LV40 CVFR 00:39:27
55 Claire Hanson L CVFR 00:39:29
56 Paul Taylor V40 CVFR 00:39:45
57 Barry Rawlinson V60* Rossendale Harriers 00:39:50
58 Mark Whitaker V50 Todmorden Harriers 00:39:57
59 Karl Milligan M Marsh Harriers 00:40:08
60 Nick Murphy V50 CVFR 00:40:12
61 Ker Macrosson V50 Ipswich Jaffa 00:40:15
62 Sarah Warburton L Todmorden Harriers 00:40:20
63 Blair Garrett M CVFR 00:40:26
64 Dave Culpan V50 CVFR 00:40:30
65 Christine Whitaker LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:31
66 Mike Wardle V50 CVFR 00:40:34
67 Tom Black M 00:40:36
68 I Conley V40 00:40:44
69 Chris Cavey V40 Heptonstall Hurriers 00:40:45
70 Graham Dyson V40 CVFR 00:41:05
71 Tim Whitcombe V50 Idle AC 00:41:10
72 Nick Harris V60 Rossendale Harriers 00:41:18
73 Tim Whitehead V40 Keighley And Craven 00:41:25
74 Aileen Baldwin LV60* Stainland Lions 00:41:28
75 Gillian Wibsey LV40 CVFR 00:41:35
76 Stephen Fish V50 Clayton Le Moors 00:41:36
77 Sally Cowton LV40 Halifax Harriers 00:41:46
78 Nick Small V40 Halifax Harriers 00:41:47
79 Issy Pollard L Todmorden Harriers 00:42:08
80 Peter Dugdale V50 Clayton Le Moors 00:42:09
81 Amanda Sterling LV40 Keighley And Craven 00:42:13
82 Ryan Colbeck M CVFR 00:42:38
83 Chris Hames M Keighley And Craven 00:42:59
84 Tina Kelly L Keighley And Craven 00:43:00
85 Ross Popper V40 00:43:03
86 Ian Shaw V50 Tiger Squad 00:43:05
87 Becca Marshall LV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:43:12
88 Caroline Harding L Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:43:30
89 Elise Milnes LV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:43:38
90 Arthur John Warren V60 00:43:39
91 Paul Sessford V40 Keighley And Craven 00:43:46
92 Wayne McIntosh M Clayton Le Moors 00:43:50
93 Jane Hodgson LV40 Saddleworth Runners 00:43:57
94 Carole Fryer LV40 CVFR 00:44:00
95 Louise Marix Evans LV40 CVFR 00:44:01
96 Paul Cruthers V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:44:01
97 Jean Rawlinson LV60 Clayton Le Moors 00:44:41
98 Andrew Biddle V50 West Pennine Runners 00:44:43
99 Darren Brown V40 00:44:54
100 Lorna Hubbard L Keighley And Craven 00:44:57
101 Neil Fairburn V40 Baildon Runners 00:45:03
102 Steven Cavell V50 CVFR 00:45:10
103 Toby Sydes V40 CVFR 00:45:11
104 K Hutton M Tiger Squad 00:45:18
105 Jess Wild LV40 CVFR 00:45:24
106 Stef French LV40 Keighley And Craven 00:45:52
107 Graham Milnes V50 Todmorden Harriers 00:46:13
108 Diane Macdonald LV40 Keighley And Craven 00:46:34
109 G Cockroft V40 00:46:53
110 Caren Crabtree L Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:13
111 Liv Farrar L Keighley And Craven 00:47:35
112 Florence Symington L 00:47:48
113 Roger Hall V50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:57
114 Emily Whitehead L Keighley And Craven 00:48:07
115 Andrew Greaves M Kirkstall Harriers 00:49:03
116 Ed Talbot V60 00:49:12
117 Don Buffham V50 Otley AC 00:51:03
118 George Arnold V50 Preston Harriers 00:51:48
119 Lisa Canny L 00:53:05