Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/06/2012 – Tom Tittiman





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Logue V40 CVFR 00:27:20
2 Jason Williams M CVFR 00:28:25
3 Joe Crossfield U23 Halifax Harriers 00:28:45
4 Jon Wright V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:29:05
5 Andy Thorpe V40 CVFR 00:29:25
6 Josh Whiteley U23 Stainland Lions 00:29:49
7 Graeme Brown M CVFR 00:30:01
8 Christopher Smale V45 Bingley Harriers 00:30:53
9 Steve Smithies V40 CVFR 00:31:01
10 Edan Whitelaw U16 CVFR 00:31:15
11 Paul Targett V45 Fell Ponies 00:31:32
12 Robert Paradise V40 CVFR 00:32:45
13 Darren Fishwick V40 Chorley AC & Tri 00:32:48
14 Trevor Davis V45 Todmorden Harriers 00:32:57
15 Jack Denton U16 CVFR 00:33:03
16 Peter Campbell M Unattached 00:33:19
17 Ben Crowther M Todmorden Harriers 00:33:28
18 Simon Farrar V45 Keighley & Craven 00:33:58
19 Paul Rawlinson M Unattached 00:35:04
20 Michael Toman V45 Rossendale 00:35:05
21 Dave Collins V55 Todmorden Harriers 00:35:14
22 Stuart McAleary M Marsh Harriers 00:35:17
23 Danny Coe M Wharfedale 00:35:18
24 Dick Ballantine V45 Keighley & Craven 00:35:43
25 Steve Grimley V40 CVFR 00:35:57
26 Neil Palmer V40 Unattached 00:36:00
27 Heather Gardner F CVFR 00:36:07
28 Nigel Crossfield V40 Halifax Harriers 00:36:56
29 Grahame Hughes V50 Mercia 00:37:41
30 Karen Ballantine FV40 Keighley & Craven 00:37:42
31 Kate Mansell FV40 CVFR 00:37:47
32 Graham Dyson V40 CVFR 00:37:52
33 Annie Roberts FU18 Keighley & Craven 00:38:19
34 Robert Gregory V45 Wigston Phoenix 00:38:24
35 Blair Garrett M CVFR 00:38:45
36 Clive Jones V45 Wigston Phoenix 00:38:52
37 Josh Stokes M Unattached 00:39:09
38 Keith Markley V50 Wigston Phoenix 00:39:25
39 Lucy Hobbs FV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:39:34
40 Jonathan Haynes V55 Bishops Stortford 00:39:44
41 Graham Lloyd V50 CVFR 00:39:50
42 Ryan Colbeck M CVFR 00:39:54
43 Les Chesterton V60 Wigston Phoenix 00:39:57
44 Aileen Baldwin FV60 Stainland Lions 00:40:01
45 Tanja Brandon M Wigston Phoenix 00:40:22
46 Paul Cruthers V45 Todmorden Harriers 00:40:26
47 Michael Rees V50 Unattached 00:40:28
48 Nick Harris V60 Rossendale 00:41:46
49 Kate Parr F Totley 00:42:30
50 Neil Fairburn V45 Baildon Runners 00:42:31
51 Kevin Hutton M Unattached 00:42:40
52 Elise Milnes FV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:42:45
53 Richard Knowles M Totley 00:44:02
54 Ian Shaw V50 Tiger Squad 00:44:09
55 Toby Sydes V40 CVFR 00:44:38
56 Sue Roberts FV45 Todmorden Harriers 00:45:00
57 Florence Symington F Unattached 00:45:19
58 Graham Milnes V55 Todmorden Harriers 00:46:08
59 Livi Farrar F Keighley & Craven 00:48:40
60 Mandy Goth FV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:49:12
61 Pete Jepson V70 Unattached Retired