Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/06/2012 – Reservoir Bogs





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Logue V40 CVFR 00:59:37
2 Jason Williams M CVFR 01:07:11
3 Andy Thorpe V40 CVFR 01:07:13
4 Joe Crossfield U23 Halifax Harriers 01:07:16
5 Graham Hill V45 CVFR 01:15:43
6 Robert Paradise V40 CVFR 01:16:21
7 Josh Whiteley U23 Stainland Lions 01:16:24
8 Ben Crowther M Todmorden Harriers 01:17:41
9 Alex Jones M Pudsey & Bramley 01:18:27
10 Dave Collins V55 Todmorden Harriers 01:19:10
11 Christopher Smale V45 Bingley Harriers 01:19:12
12 Trevor Davis V45 Todmorden Harriers 01:19:20
13 Phil Scarf V45 CVFR 01:19:58
14 Heather Gardner F CVFR 01:20:04
15 Liam Gough U23 Unattached 01:21:54
16 Charlie Boyce V40 CVFR 01:22:09
17 Stewart McAleavy M Marsh Harriers 01:22:15
18 Richard Sunderland M CVFR 01:22:38
19 Damien Pearson M Unattached 01:23:08
20 Paul Rawlinson M Unattached 01:23:39
21 Neil Palmer V40 Unattached 01:26:13
22 Jim Mosley V40 CVFR 01:28:03
23 Graeme Tiffany V45 Pudsey Pacers 01:29:00
24 Matthew Wells M Unattached 01:31:48
25 Graham Lloyd V50 CVFR 01:31:59
26 Martin Smith V50 Dark Peak 01:36:22
27 Dick Ballantine V45 Keighley & Craven 01:36:24
28 Clive Jones V45 Wigston Phoenix 01:37:54
29 Dorothy Pelly FV50 Ambleside 01:39:21
30 Grahame Hughes V50 Mercia 01:44:40
31 Joseph Hughes M Mercia 01:44:43
32 Les Chesterton V60 Wigston Phoenix 01:45:37
33 Nick Harris V60 Rossendale 01:45:42
34 Sally Newman FV50 CVFR 01:46:08
35 Keith Markley V50 Wigston Phoenix 01:46:10
36 Tanja Brandon FV45 Wigston Phoenix 01:46:17
37 Robert Gregory V45 Wigston Phoenix 01:46:40
38 Kate Parr F Totley 01:48:11
39 Richard Knowles M Totley 01:48:20
40 Jim Goddard V45 Baildon Runners 01:49:03
41 Elise Milnes FV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:58:00
42 Issy Pollard F Todmorden Harriers 01:58:01
43 Maria Prescott FV45 Todmorden Harriers 01:58:03
44 Julie Laverock FV40 Salford Harriers 02:00:45
45 Iain Conley V40 Unattached 02:04:02
46 Liv Farrar F Keighley & Craven 02:04:09
47 Lorna Hubbard F Keighley & Craven 02:04:13
48 Jonathan Haynes V55 Bishops Stortford 02:26:31
49 Aileen Baldwin FV60 Stainland Lions 02:26:31
50 Steve Grimley V40 CVFR Dnf
51 Martin Mason M CVFR Dnf
52 Leanne Farmery Hague F Abbey Runners Dnf
53 Allan Yeomans V50 Rossendale Dnf
54 Tony Steward V55 CVFR Dnf
55 Ted Cran M Unattached Dnf