Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/06/2012 – Buckden Pike





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sam Tosh Rossendale 00:34:49
2 Darren Kay V40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:36:04
3 Luke Maude Skipton AC 00:37:14
4 Stephen Brock Keighley & Craven 00:38:20
5 Harry Dalby Pudsey & Bramley 00:41:20
6 Chris Balderstone V40 Clayton 00:41:40
7 Paul Crabtree V40 Wharfedale 00:41:47
8 Martin Hurst Bowland FR 00:41:59
9 Mark Mon-Williams V40 Ilkley 00:42:02
10 Sam Wadsworth Wharfedale 00:42:18
11 Josh Whiteley Stainland Lions 00:42:34
12 Jack Smith Wharfedale 00:42:35
13 Ivan Whigham V50 Clayton 00:43:22
14 Steve Webb V50 Valley Striders 00:43:27
15 Gary Parker V40 U/A 00:44:12
16 Paul Hesketh V40 Clayton 00:44:12
17 Mark Aspinall V50 Clayton 00:44:13
18 Darren Horner Trawden 00:44:18
19 Samuel Dalby FRA 00:44:31
20 Scott Baistow Wharfedale 00:44:48
21 Robert Paradise V40 Calder Valley 00:44:53
22 Jonathan Boothman V40 Wharfedale 00:45:00
23 Andy Mouncey V40 Settle Harriers 00:45:20
24 Neil Worswick V40 Calder Valley 00:45:27
25 John Adair V50 Holmfirth 00:45:36
26 Noel Clough V40 Thirsk 00:45:40
27 Lucy Needham F Holmfirth 00:45:43
28 Martin Terry V50 Clayton 00:45:53
29 Martin Roberts V50 Wharfedale 00:46:02
30 Sean Clare V40 Clayton 00:46:51
31 Molly Ralphson F Trawden 00:47:20
32 Kirsty Hall F Wharfedale 00:47:21
33 Jeffrey Pickup V60 Clayton 00:47:26
34 Dean Ralphson V40 Trawden 00:47:36
35 Jack Robinson Wharfedale 00:47:38
36 Nick Roscoe V40 Clayton 00:48:09
37 Mark Taylor Clayton 00:48:28
38 Andrew Dugdale V50 Clayton 00:48:34
39 Michael Griffin Wharfedale 00:48:45
40 Steven Sykes V40 U/A 00:48:50
41 Sharon Smith FV40 Otley 00:48:52
42 Jenny Giilies F Lochaber 00:49:09
43 Dick Waddington V40 Ilkley 00:49:15
44 Adrian Baker V50 Manx Fell Runners 00:49:26
45 Tom Mason Wharfedale 00:49:30
46 Kevin Walker V50 U/A 00:50:07
47 Ian Newbold V40 Wharfedale 00:50:15
48 Martin Farrar V40 Skyrac 00:50:26
49 Dick Ballantine V40 Keighley & Craven 00:50:46
50 Stephen Bury V50 Clayton 00:50:46
51 Alison Weston FV40 Ilkley 00:50:48
52 Trevor Symonds V50 FRA 00:50:50
53 Owen Mills V40 U/A 00:50:57
54 Derek Walkden V40 Wharfedale 00:51:07
55 Andrew Watson V40 Erewash Valley 00:51:15
56 Jim Caldwell U/A 00:51:20
57 Eric Giilies V40 Lochaber 00:51:24
58 Chris Crabtree V40 Trawden 00:51:25
59 Martin Oddy V50 Valley Striders 00:51:48
60 David Healey V40 U/A 00:51:54
61 Mark Edwards V50 North Yorkshire Moors 00:51:55
62 Michael Coe V40 Queensbury 00:51:58
63 Gary Balmer V40 Clayton 00:52:16
64 Richard Briscoe Clayton 00:52:18
65 David Bates V40 Clayton 00:52:50
66 Craig Child V40 Wharfedale 00:52:54
67 Val Done FV40 Wharfedale 00:52:57
68 Peter Merifield V50 U/A 00:53:34
69 Andy Walmsley V50 Bowland FR 00:53:47
70 Jeremy Wilkinson V40 Calder Valley 00:55:10
71 Caroline Pollard FV50 Wharfedale 00:55:57
72 Peter Dugdale V50 Clayton 00:55:59
73 Edward Ingham V40 U/A 00:56:19
74 Peter Jackson V60 Todmorden Harriers 00:56:25
75 Rob Myers V50 Wharfedale 00:56:30
76 Linda Lord FV60 Clayton 00:57:18
77 Andrew Graham V40 Clayton 00:58:10
78 Paul Wilson V50 Wharfedale 00:58:18
79 Sue Narey FV40 Wharfedale 00:58:24
80 Lindsay Buck FV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:59:21
81 Sue Morley FV50 Ilkley 00:59:52
82 Colin Shackleton V50 U/A 01:00:03
83 Sharon Newbold FV40 Wharfedale 01:01:31
84 David Elliott V40 U/A 01:02:51
85 Nicola Horsfall FV50 Clayton 01:03:13
86 Tim Thom V40 Keighley & Craven 01:03:28
87 Simon Chapman V40 U/A 01:03:57
88 Camille Askins FV40 Keighley & Craven 01:04:33
89 Ian Shaw V40 Halifax Boxing Club 01:05:03
90 Amanda Newham FV40 Ilkley 01:07:57
91 Bryan Pycroft V70 FRA 01:10:56
92 Jack Escritt V75 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:11:06
93 Liv Farrar F Keighley & Craven 01:11:26
94 Malcolm Roberts V75 Bingley 01:44:59
95 Lisa Lacon F Holmfirth DNF