Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/06/2012 – Weets





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark McGoldrick M Wharfedale 00:39:47
2 James Hall MU18 Wharfedale 00:40:11
3 Sam Watson M Wharfedale 00:40:52
4 James Craig M Wharfedale 00:40:52
5 Paul Carman M Wharfedale 00:42:33
6 Kirt Livesey MV40 Wharfedale 00:43:21
7 David Edmondson MV40 Clayton 00:44:22
8 Mack Mon-Williams MV40 Ilkley 00:45:00
9 Rob Weir M U/A 00:45:06
10 Sam Wadsworth M Wharfedale 00:45:23
11 Harry Muir MU16 Wharfedale 00:46:11
12 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley Athletic & Tri 00:46:15
13 Paul Crabtree MV40 Wharfedale 00:46:25
14 John Wootton MV50 Wharfedale 00:46:30
15 Chris Whiteoak M Wharfedale 00:47:18
16 Jonathan Boothman MV40 Wharfedale 00:47:55
17 Andy Berry M U/A 00:48:23
18 Mick Dobson MV40 Clayton 00:49:21
19 Graham Bird MV40 Wharfedale 00:49:55
20 Tom Mason M Wharfedale 00:50:43
21 Martin Farrar MV40 Skyrac 00:50:49
22 Ian Newbold MV40 Wharfedale 00:50:56
23 Jan Smith LV40 Ilkley 00:50:59
24 Richard Briscoe M Clayton 00:51:05
25 Ben Norbury M U/A 00:52:16
26 Dick Ballantine MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:52:22
27 Eddie Andrews MV40 U/A 00:52:54
28 Andrew Carson M U/A 00:53:23
29 Mark Bourgeois MV40 U/A 00:53:51
30 John Thompson MV50 Wharfedale 00:54:02
31 Glenn Whittaker MV40 Wharfedale 00:54:36
32 Anna Anderson L Pendle AC 00:54:55
33 Andy Holden MV40 Wharfedale 00:55:37
34 Paul Land M U/A 00:55:52
35 Darran Hull MV40 Springfield Striders 00:55:59
36 Andrew Dugdale MV50 Clayton 00:56:27
37 Paul Jackson MV40 Chorley Athletic & Tri 00:56:41
38 John McDonald MV40 Trawden AC 00:56:49
39 Micah Godfrey MV40 U/A 00:56:59
40 Kenneth Harold MV40 U/A 00:58:21
41 Bob Jackson MV50 Wharfedale 00:58:50
42 Lynn Whittaker LV50 Wharfedale 00:58:50
43 Paul Fryers M U/A 00:58:58
44 Graham Breeze MV65 Ilkley 00:59:23
45 Lynda Bostock LV50 Clayton 01:00:11
46 Sharon Newbold LV40 Wharfedale 01:01:16
47 Rachel Lowther L Wharfedale 01:02:16
48 Steve Hunn MV50 Skipton AC 01:02:23
49 Caren Crabtree L Wharfedale 01:02:52
50 Michael Frost MV50 Clayton 01:03:55
51 Judith Ashworth LV50 Clayton 01:04:11
52 Robert Hirst MV60 Clayton 01:04:49
53 Alison Sugden LV40 Trawden AC 01:06:34
54 Trevor Marshall MV40 U/A 01:06:35
55 Malcolm Coles MV70 Valley Striders 01:08:39
56 Nicola Horsfall LV50 Clayton 01:09:35
57 Don Buffham MV50 Otley AC 01:11:50
58 Patsy Hall LV50 Wharfedale 01:17:19
59 Roger Hall MV65 Wharfedale 01:17:20
60 Stuart Holdsworth MV40 U/A 01:17:44