Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/06/2012 – Barley Classic





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rob Hope M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:28:16
2 Grant Cunliffe M Rossendale Harriers 00:28:36
3 Darren Kay M40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:28:49
4 Danny Hope M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:30:19
5 Stephen Chew M Wharfedale Harriers 00:30:23
6 Shaun Chew M Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:11
7 Spencer Riley M Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:56
8 Andrew Stubbs M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:32:15
9 Paul.M Crabtree M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:33:19
10 Paul Shackleton M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:33:21
11 Paul Crabtree M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:33:24
12 Dave Motley M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:33:30
13 Kieron Horrigan M50 Unattached 00:33:40
14 Glen Goodwin M45 Accrington Road Runners 00:33:50
15 Tara Krzywicki F35 Accrington Road Runners 00:34:00
16 Daniel Clarke M Trawden AC 00:34:12
17 Heath McDonald-Noble M Trawden AC 00:34:15
18 Paul Targett M45 Fell Ponies 00:34:15
19 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:34:28
20 Thornton Talyor M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:34:31
21 Martin Hurst M Bowland Fell Runners 00:34:53
22 Amy Green F Keighley & Craven AC 00:35:00
23 Beckie Taylor FJ Blackburn Harriers 00:35:08
24 Darren Horner M Trawden AC 00:35:16
25 Paul Hesketh M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:35:30
26 Andy Hartley M45 Unattached 00:35:48
27 Dave Potter M Unattached 00:35:51
28 Simon Kelly M Trawden AC 00:36:02
29 Mick Dobson M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:36:19
30 Ryan Belshaw M Unattached 00:36:28
31 Daniel Taylor M Unattached 00:36:34
32 Tom Mason Brewster M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:36:41
33 Michael Toms M45 Unattached 00:36:57
34 Michael Toman M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:36:59
35 John Wilcox M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:37:05
36 Lee Clough M40 Rossendale Tri & AC 00:37:16
37 Andy Kay M45 Unattached 00:37:17
38 Jeffrey Pickup M60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:37:23
39 Stephen Biscomb M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:37:28
40 Phil Morton M40 Accrington Road Runners 00:37:31
41 Neil Worswick M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:37:43
42 Nick Roscoe M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:37:45
43 Richard Briscoe M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:37:57
44 Molly Ralphson F35 Trawden AC 00:37:59
45 Scott Grant M Trawden AC 00:38:16
46 Laura Hesketh F Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:38:22
47 Tom Mason M Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:23
48 Gordon Barrett M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:38:25
49 Dean Ralphson M40 Trawden AC 00:38:30
50 P Sagar M50 Hyndburn AC 00:38:44
51 Gary Taylor M45 Darwen Dashers 00:39:03
52 Anthony Tibbs M Unattached 00:39:18
53 Mark Pendlebury M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:39:22
54 Helena Leathley FJ Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:39:34
55 Derek Walkden M45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:02
56 David Hogan M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:40:18
57 Nigel Weaver M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:40:32
58 Damian Thornton M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:40:37
59 David Wilson MJ Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:50
60 Dick Ballantine M45 Keighley & Craven AC 00:40:59
61 Mich. Thistlethwaite M Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:10
62 Jayne Butterworth F45 Skipton AC 00:41:16
63 Derek Ives M55 Skipton AC 00:41:34
64 Terry O'Leary M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:41:39
65 John McDonald M45 Trawden AC 00:41:40
66 Jake Vos MJ Unattached 00:41:48
67 Harry Kaye MJ Trawden AC 00:41:51
68 Darren Rushton M40 Unattached 00:42:02
69 Andrew Hollas M45 Accrington Road Runners 00:42:08
70 Jason Young M Unattached 00:42:13
71 Sarah Toms F Rossendale Harriers 00:42:16
72 Nicola Nuttall F40 Trawden AC 00:42:17
73 Jason Pier M40 Unattached 00:42:29
74 Ashley Eastwood M45 Trawden AC 00:42:34
75 Ken Livesey M50 Trawden AC 00:42:42
76 Gary Moore M40 Unattached 00:42:47
77 Stuart Proctor M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:42:52
78 Irene Roche F50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:43:10
79 David Smith M45 Trawden AC 00:43:16
80 Matthew Law M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:43:54
81 William Johnstone M45 Preston Harriers 00:44:30
82 Colin Woolford M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:44:57
83 Stephen Cowley M45 Unattached 00:45:08
84 Kieron Fletcher M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:45:15
85 Matt Coppock M40 Unattached 00:45:44
86 Paul Wale M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:46:16
87 Paul Walsh M65 Bowland Fell Runners 00:46:27
88 Ellen Sagar-Hesketh FJ Hyndburn AC 00:46:27
89 Paul Wilson M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:46:28
90 Karen Wood F40 Trawden AC 00:46:48
91 Anthony Macro M50 Trawden AC 00:47:09
92 Jean Rawlinson F60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:48:12
93 Helen Kay F40 Unattached 00:48:38
94 Kathryn Wilkinson F35 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:48:55
95 Donna Catlow F Trawden AC 00:49:06
96 Sarah Whittaker F Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:49:34
97 Ron Chappell M60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:49:38
98 Maxine Morton F35 Accrington Road Runners 00:49:49
99 Simon Lister M40 Trawden AC 00:49:57
100 Rachel Whalley F40 Trawden AC 00:50:09
101 Jill Beechey F35 Unattached 00:50:17
102 Kimberley Livesey F Trawden AC 00:51:06
103 Karin Goss F60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:53:17
104 Pauline Byers F50 Unattached 00:57:31
105 Elisabeth Sharples F40 Accrington Road Runners 00:57:31
106 Christine Leathley F60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:01:28
107 Jack McGuire M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:03:02