Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/06/2012 – Kelbrook





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sam Tosh M Rossendale Harriers 00:20:53
2 Stephen Chew M Wharfedale Harriers 00:21:51
3 Shaun Chew M Wharfedale Harriers 00:22:28
4 Sam Watson M Wharfedale Harriers 00:22:47
5 Andrew Stubbs M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:22:52
6 Sam Haggar M Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:40
7 Garry Wilkinson M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:23:41
8 Michael Charfont M40 Chorley 00:23:42
9 Paul Carman M Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:44
10 Graham Schofield M55 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:23:53
11 Glen Goodwin M45 Accrington Road Runners 00:24:17
12 Stuart Fogg M Unattached 00:24:30
13 Thornton Taylor M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:24:44
14 Jack Thompson M Pendle 00:24:47
15 David Naughton M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:24:58
16 Amy Green F Keighley + Craven AC 00:24:59
17 Tom Brewster M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:25:00
18 Paul Hesketh M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:25:03
19 Sean Clare M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:25:18
20 Dave Potter M Unattached 00:25:28
21 John Roche M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:25:30
22 Chris Balderson M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:25:41
23 Scott Grant M Trawden AC 00:25:43
24 Rob Weir M Unattached 00:25:51
25 Neil Worswich M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:26:00
26 Michael Toms M45 Unattached 00:26:03
27 Daniel Taylor M Unattached 00:26:26
28 Michael Toman M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:26:33
29 Ted Cockett M Unattached 00:26:37
30 John Wilcock M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:26:46
31 Laura Hesketh F Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:26:49
32 Danny Coe M Wharfedale Harriers 00:26:53
33 Chris Campbell M40 Trawden AC 00:27:05
34 Lee Clough M40 Rossendale Tri & AC 00:27:10
35 Tony Hesketh M60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:27:13
36 Philip Morton M40 Accrington Road Runners 00:27:16
37 Gayle Whittaker F35 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:27:17
38 James Robinson M Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:17
39 Anthony Tibbs M Unattached 00:27:22
40 Pete Hill M50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:27:24
41 Sarah Tipier F Unattached 00:27:28
42 Andrew Corbishley M60 Rossendale Harriers 00:27:51
43 Jann Smith F40 Ilkley Harriers 00:27:59
44 Tom Mason M Wharfedale Harriers 00:28:01
45 Dave Tait M65 Dark Peak 00:28:02
46 Luke Wallwork M Unattached 00:28:04
47 Andrew Green M60 Keighley + Craven AC 00:28:11
48 Peter Sagar M50 Hyndburn AC 00:28:17
49 Ben Toms M Unattached 00:28:23
50 Richard Briscoe M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:28:28
51 Michael Thistlethwaite M Wharfedale Harriers 00:28:35
52 Stott Martin M Unattached 00:28:43
53 Nicola Nuttall F40 Trawden AC 00:28:45
54 Derek Walkden M45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:28:48
55 Ashley Eastwood M45 Trawden AC 00:29:02
56 Harry Kaye MJ Trawden AC 00:29:15
57 Derek Ives M55 Skipton AC 00:29:20
58 Philip Moore M50 Unattached 00:29:27
59 John McDonald M45 Trawden AC 00:29:28
60 Ken Livesey M50 Trawden AC 00:29:35
61 Andrew Hollas M45 Accrington Road Runners 00:29:37
62 Martin Brady M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:29:43
63 John Edmondson M50 Trawden AC 00:29:51
64 Jayne Butterworth F45 Skipton AC 00:29:56
65 Irene Roche F50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:30:02
66 Jason Pier M40 Unattached 00:30:05
67 Stuart Proctor M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:30:11
68 David Smith M45 Trawden AC 00:30:29
69 Sam Steventon M Unattached 00:30:45
70 Sarah Toms F Rossendale Harriers 00:30:46
71 Alex Braysford M40 Unattached 00:31:07
72 Steven Melling M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:31:11
73 Bob Jackson M55 Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:16
74 Jennifer Gartside F40 Trawden AC 00:31:28
75 James Fent M Unattached 00:31:34
76 Val Kerr F50 Ilkley Harriers 00:31:36
77 Karen Wood F40 Trawden AC 00:31:48
78 Graham Breeze M65 Ilkley Harriers 00:31:59
79 Barbara Savage F45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:32:00
80 Ed Grimshaw M50 Accrington Road Runners 00:32:12
81 Rick Moore M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:32:13
82 Colin Woolford M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:33:18
83 Pete Jepson M70 Rossendale Harriers 00:33:30
84 Darren Talyor M Unattached 00:33:53
85 Alison Sugden F45 Trawden AC 00:34:00
86 Doug Munroe M65 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:34:03
87 Stuart Bennett M40 Unattached 00:34:06
88 Dave Roberts M65 Preston Harriers 00:34:22
89 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:34:26
90 Ted Orrell M70 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:35:32
91 Maxine Morton F35 Accrington Road Runners 00:35:42
92 Sarah Whittaker F Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:35:56
93 Karin Goss F60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:36:20
94 Melanie Haworth F35 Preston Harriers 00:36:24
95 Kimberley Livesey F Trawden AC 00:36:38
96 Tom Targett M65 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:37:17
97 Eric Birtwistle M65 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:38:43
98 Jack McGuire M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:45:37