Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/06/2012 – Austwick Amble





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Dominic Raby Chorley Harriers 0:52:26
2 Andy Beanland Settle Harriers 0:53:24
3 Rogan Ashton M40 Otley AC 0:54:59
4 John Hosker Howgill Harriers 0:55:46
5 Andy Staveley M50 Burnden Road Runners 0:56:32
6 Chris Upson M40 Westerlands 0:56:50
7 Joel Dalby Skipton AC 0:57:05
8 Darren Horner Trawden AC 0:57:59
9 Martyn Pollitt M50 Burnden Road Runners 0:58:03
10 Paul Archer M40 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 0:58:08
11 David Croll M50 Trawden AC 0:58:24
12 Paul Brown Trawden AC 0:58:37
13 Graham Moffat M50 Howgill Harriers 0:58:48
14 Sam Dalby FRA 0:59:10
15 Ben Crawshaw U23 0:59:26
16 Darren Graham M40 Todmorden Harriers 0:60:18
17 Tony Hall M40 Trawden AC 0:61:05
18 Steve Carr M50 0:61:31
19 Gary Taylor M40 Darwen Dashers 0:61:57
20 Neil Worswick M40 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 0:62:14
21 Richard Scott M40 Bingley Harriers 0:62:29
22 Neil Alderman M50 Trawden AC 0:62:53
23 Diane Haggar W40 Ilkley Harriers 0:63:00
24 Peter Stobbs M40 Trawden AC 0:63:21
25 John Wilcock M40 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 0:63:28
26 Molly Ralphson W Trawden AC 0:63:45
27 Brian Miller M50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 0:63:54
28 Michael Griffin Wharfedale Harriers 0:64:07
29 Dean Ralphson M40 Trawden AC 0:64:14
30 William Lowe M50 Rossendale Harriers & AC 0:64:47
31 Jeffrey Pickup M60 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 0:64:51
32 Mark Hutchinson 0:65:34
33 Isaline Kneale W40 Burnden Road Runners 0:65:43
34 Michael Bray M40 Wharfedale Harriers 0:66:11
35 Mark Rogerson Settle Harriers 0:67:02
36 Fiona Hall W40 Trawden AC 0:67:06
37 Colin Valentine M50 Keswick AC 0:67:21
38 Andrew Hinde M50 Settle Harriers 0:67:53
39 Paul Jennings M40 0:68:04
40 Neil Taylor M40 Skelmersdale Harriers 0:68:05
41 Roger Gooding Springfield Striders 0:68:13
42 Dick Ballantine M40 Keighley & Craven AC 0:68:30
43 James Thompson U23 FRA 0:68:58
44 Martin Thompson M40 FRA 0:69:04
45 Darran Hull M40 Springfield Striders 0:69:25
46 Ellie Homewood W Westerlands CCC 0:69:43
47 Stuart Leveridge M40 0:69:47
48 Mark Irvine Bowland Fell Runners 0:69:53
49 Ken Livesey M50 Trawden AC 0:70:50
50 Matt Hird Wharfedale Harriers 0:71:14
51 Mark Christie M40 0:71:24
52 Shirley Staveley W40 Burnden Road Runners 0:71:29
53 Alec Christie U23 0:71:30
54 Ryan Atkins Pendle AC 0:72:16
55 Trevor Milner M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 0:72:26
56 Anna Anderson W Pendle AC 0:73:58
57 Mark Charnley M40 0:74:12
58 Ian Goodyear M60 Bingley Harriers 0:74:20
59 Anne Pickles W50 0:74:36
60 Amanda Mellor W40 0:74:39
61 Mark McConville M40 Trawden AC 0:74:52
62 Lucy Alderman WU23 Pendle AC 0:75:02
63 Ian Walker M50 Wakefield Harriers 0:75:08
64 Janet Haworth W40 Rossendale Harriers 0:75:46
65 Christine Jennings W40 0:75:48
66 Liz Casey W50 Abbey Runners 0:75:54
67 Graham Breeze M60 Ilkley Harriers 0:76:22
68 Lorna Balmer W40 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 0:76:31
69 Ian Hartman M60 FRA 0:76:46
70 Peter Lambillion-Jameson M50 0:77:55
71 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 0:81:24
72 Sue Morley W50 Ilkley Harriers 0:84:05
73 Emma David W Nidd Valley Road Runners 0:86:01
74 Mark David M40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 0:86:01
75 Sally Robinson W40 Bingley Harriers 0:87:40
76 Angela Shuttleworth W50 Howgill Harriers 0:87:41
77 Don Buffham M50 Otley AC 0:88:18
78 Jennie Stevenson W40 0:91:38
79 Alan Smith M50 0:91:38
80 Hazel Hunter W 1:49:20
81 Melanie Steele W 1:51:58